XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Mordini, Sophia | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.425 2 | 9.250 1 | 9.725 1 | 9.600 1 | 38.000 1 |
2 | Welch, Rachel | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.300 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.225 2 | 37.475 1 |
3 | Feldman, Avery | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.250 2 | 9.400 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.125 4T | 37.175 1 |
4 | McKane, Lindsey | Iowa Gym-Nest |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.375 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.225 2 | 9.100 2 | 37.050 1 |
5 | Krug, Kiera | Sapphire Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.325 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.000 4T | 9.375 2T | 36.950 1 |
6 | Wiemers, Hannah | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 6 | 9.150 3 | 9.500 1 | 9.025 3 | 36.725 2 |
6 | Sachs, Kaylyn | Sapphire Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.050 5T | 9.000 3 | 9.275 2 | 9.400 1 | 36.725 2 |
8 | Thigpen, Alexi | Iowa Gym-Nest |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.125 4 | 9.500 1 | 8.700 5 | 9.250 1 | 36.575 3 |
9 | Botos, Morgan | Salute Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.975 4 | 8.925 3 | 9.250 2 | 9.400 1 | 36.550 2 |
10 | Henkensiefken, Kelsey | IGM Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.100 4T | 8.875 4T | 9.175 3 | 9.375 2T | 36.525 2 |
11 | Burns, Taylor | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.100 3 | 9.275 2 | 9.050 5 | 9.025 3T | 36.450 3 |
12 | Delaney, Hope | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.250 3 | 9.125 4 | 8.975 3 | 8.975 4 | 36.325 4 |
13 | Sechrist, Jolie | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.325 1 | 8.650 4 | 9.200 3 | 8.975 6 | 36.150 4 |
14 | Gillette, Lily | IGM Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.125 3 | 9.050 2 | 8.525 8 | 9.425 1 | 36.125 3 |
15 | Saufferer, Mari | IGM Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.350 4T | 8.700 3 | 8.450 7T | 9.500 2 | 36.000 2 |
16 | Houghton, Sara | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.175 6 | 8.975 2 | 9.000 4 | 8.825 8 | 35.975 3 |
17 | Sekafetz, Jordan | Iowa Gym-Nest |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.350 4T | 7.800 6 | 9.375 3 | 9.375 3 | 35.900 4 |
18 | Flynt, Macey | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.275 1 | 8.850 5 | 8.600 5 | 9.125 4T | 35.850 3 |
19 | McCrady, Payton | Sapphire Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.250 2 | 8.600 6 | 8.900 6 | 9.075 4 | 35.825 4 |
20 | Franklin, Sienna | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.050 5T | 9.250 2 | 8.550 6T | 8.750 6 | 35.600 4 |
21 | Mordini, Maria | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.150 4 | 8.350 7 | 8.550 6T | 9.375 2 | 35.425 5 |
22 | Copeland, Halle | Salute Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.175 3 | 8.450 6 | 8.325 8 | 9.225 3 | 35.175 6 |
23 | Harvey, Anna | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.100 4T | 9.000 3 | 9.000 4T | 8.000 6 | 35.100 5 |
24 | Dahm, Maria | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.000 7 | 8.975 4 | 8.625 4 | 8.450 8 | 35.050 7 |
25 | Scott, Keira | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 7 | 8.550 5 | 9.075 4 | 8.750 8 | 34.975 5 |
26 | Sauber, Brooke | IGM Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.500 1 | 7.250 9 | 8.850 5 | 9.225 4T | 34.825 5 |
27 | Buck, Libby | Iowa Gym-Nest |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.650 8 | 8.475 4 | 8.450 7T | 9.225 4T | 34.800 6 |
28 | Erdoesy, Grace | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.375 3 | 7.400 8 | 8.775 6 | 9.075 6 | 34.625 7 |
29 | Steele, Taya | Sapphire Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.925 6 | 7.300 8 | 9.325 1 | 9.050 5 | 34.600 6 |
30 | Burchett, Tia | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.075 5 | 8.300 5 | 8.475 6 | 8.725 5T | 34.575 5 |
30 | Middents, Nicole | Salute Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 5 | 8.100 6 | 8.600 6 | 9.025 3T | 34.575 6 |
32 | Mente, Alyssa | Iowa Gym-Nest |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.900 7 | 8.875 4T | 9.200 2 | 7.500 8 | 34.475 7 |
33 | Passick, Hannah | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.500 10 | 8.075 5 | 9.475 2 | 8.225 10 | 34.275 8 |
34 | Amick, Campbell | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.675 8 | 7.900 8 | 9.050 3 | 8.625 7 | 34.250 8 |
35 | Fenske, Paige | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.275 2 | 8.200 6 | 7.375 7 | 8.725 5T | 33.575 6 |
35 | Ballard, Mattox | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.625 6 | 7.550 7 | 8.400 7 | 9.000 5 | 33.575 7 |
37 | Ogden, Iris | Salute Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 8 | 7.125 8 | 8.800 4 | 8.700 7 | 33.525 7 |
38 | Milliken, Emily | Salute Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.925 7 | 7.550 7 | 8.325 9 | 8.450 9 | 33.250 9 |
39 | Stamp, Ella | Salute Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.725 8 | 7.950 7 | 8.700 7 | 7.775 7 | 33.150 8 |
40 | Metcalf, Addison | Lawrence Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.250 9 | 6.250 8 | 8.250 8 | 8.700 9 | 31.450 8 |
41 | Duhachek, Tia | Salute Gymnastics |
2W3 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 9 | 6.550 10 | 7.250 10 | 8.925 7 | 31.275 10 |
42 | Allen, Adelaide | Lawrence Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 7 | 7.300 7 | 6.350 9 | 8.250 8 | 30.900 8 |
43 | Webb, Lexi | Lawrence Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.300 9 | 6.800 9 | 7.050 8 | 7.300 9 | 29.450 9 |
44 | Bannwarth, Gwen | Lawrence Gymnastics Academy |
2W3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.550 8 | 4.000 9 | 7.675 9 | 8.850 7 | 29.075 9 |
|
|
|