XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Cheeseboro, Amia | Top Notch Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.150 1 | 9.300 2T | | 9.400 2 | 27.850 1 |
2 | Greene, Bailey | Top Notch Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.600 1 | 8.550 5 | | 9.325 1 | 27.475 1 |
3 | Cheeseboro, Amya | Top Notch Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 4 | 8.700 5 | | 9.250 3 | 26.900 2 |
4 | Wisniewski, Sidnee | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.650 5T | | 8.400 2T | 9.150 3 | 26.200 1 |
5 | Hunter, Alyssa | Top Notch Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.400 9 | 9.450 1 | | 8.200 6 | 26.050 2 |
6 | Brantley, Catherine | Top Notch Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.150 5T | 8.700 4 | | 8.825 7 | 25.675 2 |
7 | Chapel, Somerset | Top Notch Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.500 8 | 7.350 9 | | 8.800 4T | 24.650 3 |
8 | Clark, Mia | Top Notch Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.150 5T | 7.850 7 | | 8.525 9 | 24.525 3 |
9 | Lariviere, Emily | Carolina Gymnastics Academy |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.575 1 | 9.375 3 | | | 18.950 4 |
10 | Burt, Ja'Myah | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | | 9.250 1 | 9.450 1 | 18.700 3 |
11 | Porter, Elizabeth | Carolina Gymnastics Academy |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.250 2 | 9.425 2 | | | 18.675 5 |
12 | Delvac, Alison | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | 9.450 2 | 9.200 1 | | 18.650 1 |
13 | Echt, Leilani | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.125 1 | 9.325 3T | | | 18.450 2 |
14 | Joy, Kathryn | Carolina Gymnastics Academy |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.800 2 | 9.625 1 | | | 18.425 3 |
14 | Carpenter, Samantha | Port City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | | 9.275 1 | 9.150 2 | 18.425 4 |
16 | Martinez, Natalie | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.850 2 | 9.550 1 | | | 18.400 5 |
17 | Naylor, Madison | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.225 3 | 9.150 4 | | | 18.375 6 |
18 | Naused, Shealynn | Carolina Gymnastics Academy |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 2T | 9.300 2T | | | 18.350 4 |
19 | Walker, Liliana | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | | 9.100 3 | 9.225 4 | 18.325 5T |
19 | Parker, Jamee | Port City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | | 9.125 2 | 9.200 5 | 18.325 5T |
21 | Hall, Danielle | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | 9.525 1 | 8.675 6 | | 18.200 7 |
22 | Langdon, Ashlyn | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | | 9.050 4 | 9.125 6 | 18.175 8 |
23 | Shively, Ashlyn | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | | 9.150 2 | 8.950 4T | 18.100 6 |
24 | Bray, Jamie | Golden City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | 9.250 3 | 8.800 3 | | 18.050 7 |
25 | Yeschenko, Allie | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.800 5 | 9.100 4 | | | 17.900 9 |
26 | Flowers, Julia | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | | 8.800 3 | 9.075 2 | 17.875 4 |
27 | Belle, Jada | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | 9.325 3T | 8.500 5T | | 17.825 5 |
28 | Leggett, Ella | Port City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | | 8.450 7 | 9.350 1 | 17.800 6 |
29 | Washington, Makayla | Capital City |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 7 | | | 9.200 2 | 17.750 7 |
29 | Davis, Aubrey | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | | 8.900 2 | 8.850 3 | 17.750 7 |
31 | Fauss, Lauren | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.650 5T | 9.050 5 | | | 17.700 8 |
32 | Bader, Merlot | Port City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | | 8.500 5 | 9.125 3 | 17.625 8 |
33 | Riskus, Kara | Capital City |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.300 10 | | | 9.300 1 | 17.600 9 |
33 | Grace Huntley, Mary | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | | 8.650 4 | 8.950 4T | 17.600 9 |
35 | Cleveland, Lindsay | Golden City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | | 8.850 6 | 8.700 1 | | 17.550 10 |
36 | Delgado, Julia | Hilton Head Island Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.650 3 | | | 8.850 6 | 17.500 10 |
37 | Howe, Jory | Hilton Head Island Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.675 4 | | | 8.800 4T | 17.475 11 |
38 | Hoffman, Hailey | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | | 8.650 4 | 8.725 4 | 17.375 8 |
39 | Young, Nicholette | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | 9.325 2 | 8.000 7 | | 17.325 11 |
40 | Wright, Anderson | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 2T | 8.250 7 | | | 17.300 10T |
40 | Bain, Savannah | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | | 8.450 7 | 8.850 7 | 17.300 10T |
42 | Heidel, Bridget | Hilton Head Island Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.550 4 | | | 8.675 8 | 17.225 12 |
43 | Shorter, Haleigh | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | 8.950 5 | 8.175 8 | | 17.125 9 |
44 | Reid, Brianna | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | | 8.375 8 | 8.650 8 | 17.025 12 |
45 | Lowe, Willow | Hilton Head Island Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.500 3 | | | 8.450 5 | 16.950 10 |
46 | Smith, Meridith | Golden City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | | 8.500 7 | 8.400 2T | | 16.900 12 |
47 | Judon, Skylar | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | 8.800 6 | 7.900 9 | | 16.700 11 |
48 | Kelly, Katie | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.200 6 | 8.400 6 | | | 16.400 13 |
49 | Walker, Jamie | Camden Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | 7.750 8 | 8.500 5T | | 16.250 12 |
49 | Smith, Victoria | Empire |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | 8.200 6 | 8.050 6 | | 16.250 13 |
51 | Musolino, Anabelle | Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC |
15 |
XP |
Sr A | | | 7.750 8 | 8.400 10 | 16.150 14 |
52 | DeFreitas, Karlee | Golden City Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Sr B | | 7.950 8 | 8.150 4 | | 16.100 13 |
53 | Garrett, Sarah | Camden Gymnastics |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | | 8.550 7 | 7.250 10 | | 15.800 13 |
54 | Clark, Rylee | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
15 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.250 4 | 7.500 9 | | | 15.550 14 |
55 | Pitcher, Sarah | Empire |
15 |
XP |
Jr B | | 0.000 8T | 8.950 5 | | 8.950 14 |
|
|
|