MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Fun In The Sun
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-05-03
2018-05-05
Gymnastics Training Center
474
2018 Fun In The Sun - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wendel, Jessica
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
9.425
2
9.450
1
9.525
1
9.275
3
37.675
1
2
Hofheins, Brynnlee
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
9.500
1
9.100
5
9.325
2
9.300
2
37.225
2
3
Lyman, Lexie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
9.100
2
9.450
1
9.150
1
9.450
1
37.150
1
4
Christensen, Kambry
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
8.900
5T
9.300
2
8.925
3
9.400
1
36.525
3
5
Lazenby, Elle
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
9.300
2
8.950
7
9.050
1
9.200
3T
36.500
1
6
Bean, Olivia
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
8.900
9
9.225
5
8.825
2
9.425
1
36.375
2
7
Loveless, Elle
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
9.250
3
9.325
3
8.575
6
9.200
3T
36.350
3
8
Anderson, Macie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.900
5T
8.950
3
9.100
2
9.150
4
36.100
2
9
Talbot, Paislee
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
8.800
8
9.275
3
8.600
2
9.375
1
36.050
1
10
Larsen, Sophie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
9.050
4
8.800
7
9.100
1
8.850
5T
35.800
1
11
Stromberg, Savanah
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
8.950
7T
9.475
1
8.300
8
9.000
6T
35.725
4
11
Terry, Emma
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
9.250
2
9.350
1
7.950
7
9.175
1T
35.725
2
13
Bowen, Adylee
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
8.850
8
8.950
6
8.650
5
9.225
4
35.675
4
14
Adams, Lauryn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
8.900
5T
8.650
9
8.900
4
9.150
5
35.600
5
15
Ellis, Kaylie
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
8.800
10
9.350
2
8.600
5
8.825
9
35.575
5
15
Eliason, Jade
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr A
9.300
1
9.300
2
7.800
8
9.175
1T
35.575
3
17
Wood, Kimmie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
9.200
2
8.800
8
8.525
3T
8.950
4
35.475
2
17
McCann, Lauren
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr C
8.450
7T
9.050
1
9.025
1
8.950
3
35.475
1
19
Huntsman, Keizya
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
8.700
10
9.200
4
8.775
1
8.750
6
35.425
3
19
Contreras-Cruz, Sophie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr A
9.150
3
8.850
6
8.275
5
9.150
3
35.425
4
21
Howlett, Kaitlyn
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
9.100
3
9.025
6
8.500
5
8.775
5
35.400
4
22
Leishman, Presli
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
9.000
6
9.000
6
8.375
7
9.000
6T
35.375
6
23
Gundersen, Peyton
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Sr C
9.425
1
8.675
5
8.225
6
9.000
2
35.325
2
24
Sargent, Raimee
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
9.050
4T
9.275
4
7.900
11
9.075
5
35.300
7
25
Hildebrand, Kailey
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Sr C
9.000
5
9.000
2
8.925
2T
8.350
8
35.275
3
26
Green, Nevaeh
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
8.850
6
9.125
4
8.425
4
8.850
5T
35.250
5
27
Stokes, Presley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
8.450
12T
8.950
5
9.025
2
8.800
7T
35.225
6
28
Bennett, Kassidy
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
9.050
4T
8.800
8
8.675
4
8.675
10
35.200
8
29
Halligan, Alexis
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
9.375
1
8.075
14
8.775
3
8.950
8
35.175
9
29
Kennedy, Olivia
United Sports Academy
5
3
Jr C
9.150
1
8.550
8
8.725
4
8.750
7
35.175
3
31
Davis, Brooke
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
9.000
3T
8.850
4
7.900
8
9.350
2T
35.100
4
31
Tiberius, Allison
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Sr C
8.400
9
8.800
4
8.750
4
9.150
1
35.100
4
33
Howard, Samantha
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
8.750
7T
8.400
11
8.925
3
9.000
4
35.075
7
34
Hullinger, Anika
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.900
5T
8.150
12
8.625
5
9.350
2T
35.025
5
35
Alder, Ali
United Sports Academy
5
3
Sr A
8.650
11T
8.600
9
8.525
3T
9.150
2
34.925
5
36
Hillyard, Abigail
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.850
9T
9.250
2
7.700
10
9.100
5
34.900
6
37
Redd, Ella
Mountain West Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
9.300
1
9.100
5
7.725
9
8.700
7
34.825
6
38
Soelberg, Macy
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
8.750
9
9.325
1
8.000
7
8.675
8
34.750
7
39
Voorhees, Oakley
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
8.650
9
9.175
3
8.000
10T
8.900
6
34.725
6
40
Grunig, Brooke
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.650
12
8.625
6
8.825
3
8.600
9
34.700
7
41
Squires, Brya
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
8.600
12
8.475
10
8.100
9
9.300
2
34.475
10
42
Bingham, Lillian
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr B
9.100
3
8.550
11
8.025
9
8.700
8
34.375
7
43
Stinger, Halle
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
9.000
4T
8.500
10
7.650
10
9.050
3
34.200
8
44
Roundy, Kambry
Gymnastics Evolution
5
3
Sr C
9.100
2T
8.850
3
7.600
9
8.600
6
34.150
5
44
Peterson, Hallie
Mountain West Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.900
5T
8.600
7
8.000
6T
8.650
8
34.150
8
46
Draper, Karlee
Mountain West Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
8.650
11T
9.300
2
7.450
11T
8.375
11
33.775
9
46
Aardema, Gwenyth
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr A
8.750
7T
9.200
3
7.125
11
8.700
9
33.775
8
48
Christensen, Brielle
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr A
8.600
13
8.100
11T
8.375
6
8.625
9
33.700
10
49
Headley, Ashlyn
Mountain West Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
8.900
5T
8.700
8
8.075
8
8.000
12
33.675
8
50
Best, Jadaci
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.850
9T
8.425
10
7.875
9
8.500
10
33.650
9
51
Brierley, Gracie
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Sr C
8.250
10
8.000
8
8.925
2T
8.400
7
33.575
6
52
Espinoza, Emily
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr C
8.450
15
8.750
5
7.550
11
8.800
6
33.550
10
52
Allan, Janine
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr B
8.600
10
8.500
12
8.150
7
8.300
10
33.550
9
54
Madrigal Olivares, Samantha
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr A
8.500
11
8.500
8
8.000
6
8.525
10
33.525
9
55
Yoggerst, Leah
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr B
9.025
4
8.850
7
7.850
12
7.750
14
33.475
10
56
Worthington, Brynn
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr C
9.050
4
7.950
9
7.675
8
8.775
5
33.450
7
57
Brindley, Addie
Nebo Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
8.950
6
9.000
7
7.450
11T
8.000
13
33.400
11
58
Marshall, Kaeleigh
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr C
8.650
6
8.150
7
8.200
7
8.325
9
33.325
8
59
Bassett, Sienna
Gymnastics Evolution
5
3
Sr B
8.300
13
9.150
4
7.100
13
8.750
7
33.300
11
59
Morse, Lydia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr C
9.100
2T
6.900
10
8.375
5
8.925
4
33.300
9
61
Willie, Sophie
United Sports Academy
5
3
Sr B
8.150
14
8.250
13
8.175
6
8.575
9
33.150
12
62
Gardner, Madelyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
8.400
14
8.325
12
7.850
12
8.550
12T
33.125
11
63
Taylor, Berlynn
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr B
8.050
15
8.550
9
7.950
10
8.550
12T
33.100
12
64
McNutt, Isabelle
Mountain West Gymnastics
5
3
Sr A
9.000
4T
7.950
13
7.950
8
8.100
12
33.000
12
65
Farka, Evalyn
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr B
8.950
7T
8.200
13
7.150
14
8.550
12T
32.850
13
66
Boehme, Stella
Air-Bound Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.800
11
8.350
11
7.450
12T
8.200
11
32.800
11
67
VanBree, Alexis
Gymnastics Evolution
5
3
Jr C
8.875
8
8.500
9
7.450
12T
7.900
12
32.725
12
68
Gallegos, Morgan
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Jr A
9.000
5
7.850
13
7.000
12
8.800
7T
32.650
10
69
Zabriskie, Halee
United Sports Academy
5
3
Jr A
8.150
14
8.475
9
7.750
9
8.250
12
32.625
11
70
Heap, Emberli
United Sports Academy
5
3
Jr B
8.550
13
8.450
11
7.650
13
7.950
15
32.600
14
71
Barker, Eden
United Sports Academy
5
3
Sr B
8.500
12
7.900
14
8.000
10T
7.950
13
32.350
13
72
Wilson, Ellie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr A
8.875
7
8.100
11T
6.900
13
8.400
10
32.275
13
73
Smith, Samara
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
9.000
3T
7.950
13
7.450
12T
7.850
13
32.250
13
74
Linford, Kayla
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr B
8.550
11
8.600
10
6.425
14
8.150
11
31.725
14
75
Schrader, Brooklyn
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
8.650
10
8.175
12
7.250
10
7.600
13
31.675
12
76
Sills, Kynlie
Mountain West Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
8.450
12T
8.425
10
6.050
14
8.300
11
31.225
13
77
Murray, Oakley
United Sports Academy
5
3
Jr C
8.600
13
7.650
14
7.425
15
7.400
14
31.075
14
78
Nations, Bella
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
3
Sr C
8.450
7T
8.250
6
6.250
10
7.900
10
30.850
10
79
Griffis, Neveah
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr A
8.700
9
7.500
14
6.850
13
7.500
14
30.550
14
80
Clayton, Ryanne
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr B
8.650
11
6.000
15
7.050
15
8.650
11
30.350
15
81
Hogge-Warburton, Allyssa
Tooele Gymnastics
5
3
Jr C
8.550
14
6.450
15
8.000
6T
7.250
15
30.250
15