7# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Griffith, Sophia | Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.500 2T | 9.375 4 | 9.600 1 | 9.600 2 | 38.075 1 |
2 | Gunn, Ashlyn | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.475 4T | 9.400 2T | 9.500 3 | 9.675 1 | 38.050 2 |
3 | Fridia, Isabella | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.400 6T | 9.550 2 | 9.550 2 | 9.525 3T | 38.025 1 |
4 | McDowell, Joey | AIM Athletics - Texans Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.375 10T | 9.400 4 | 9.600 1 | 9.575 2 | 37.950 2 |
5 | Lademan, Kennedy | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.525 2T | 9.325 6T | 9.550 1 | 9.475 4T | 37.875 1 |
6 | Thomason, Kennison | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.500 2T | 9.400 2T | 9.550 2 | 9.350 7T | 37.800 3 |
7 | Hoyt, Riley | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.425 3 | 9.250 6 | 9.525 3T | 37.775 3 |
8 | Nelson, Kyla | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.375 10 | 9.525 1 | 9.400 5 | 9.450 5T | 37.750 4 |
9 | Madrid, Celeste | AIM Athletics - Texans Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.200 16 | 9.650 1 | 9.300 4 | 9.500 3 | 37.650 2 |
10 | Maple, Devon | Dynamo Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.425 6T | 9.300 6T | 9.450 4 | 9.450 5T | 37.625 5 |
11 | Johnson, Kaylinn | Dynamo Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.575 1 | 9.175 11T | 9.275 6 | 9.500 4 | 37.525 6 |
12 | Benkowski, Izzy | Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.400 9T | 9.325 6T | 9.175 9 | 9.575 1 | 37.475 3 |
12 | Baros, Regan | Stars National Gymnastics Village |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.400 6T | 9.350 6 | 9.225 7 | 9.500 6 | 37.475 4 |
14 | Charles, Morgan | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.175 15 | 9.075 9T | 9.500 3 | 9.700 1 | 37.450 5 |
15 | Heidaker, Kyla | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.375 11T | 9.425 5 | 9.150 10 | 9.400 8T | 37.350 4 |
16 | Andrews, Lauren | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.400 8T | 9.225 8T | 8.975 10T | 9.575 3 | 37.175 7T |
16 | Jones, Audrey | Tall Timbers Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.425 6T | 9.350 5 | 9.250 7 | 9.150 14T | 37.175 7T |
18 | Oliver, Aiyannah | ConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.475 5 | 9.325 6T | 8.875 13 | 9.475 4T | 37.150 5 |
19 | Fong, Mackenzie | Peak Athletics Plus |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.375 11T | 9.275 9 | 9.225 8 | 9.250 12 | 37.125 6 |
20 | Margheim, Gabriella | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.150 16 | 9.300 7 | 9.200 8T | 9.425 9 | 37.075 6 |
21 | Garcia, Griselda | Oklahoma City Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.425 6T | 9.475 3T | 9.275 5T | 8.800 19 | 36.975 7 |
21 | Curry, Mia | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.275 13T | 9.075 9T | 9.325 4 | 9.300 13 | 36.975 7 |
23 | Davis, Mya | Kansas Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.525 2T | 9.100 8 | 8.850 12 | 9.450 8 | 36.925 8 |
24 | Coyle, Abigayle | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.500 4 | 9.550 2 | 8.250 19 | 9.525 2 | 36.825 8 |
24 | Grace Cahill, Mary | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.050 18 | 9.375 5 | 9.300 5 | 9.100 18 | 36.825 9 |
26 | Baham, Paige | World Champions Centre |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.400 6T | 8.950 11T | 9.200 8T | 9.200 16T | 36.750 10 |
27 | Sarmiento, Sophie | Stars National Gymnastics Village |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.425 6T | 9.000 12 | 9.250 7 | 9.025 16 | 36.700 9 |
28 | Sroka, Olivia | Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.625 1 | 8.550 16T | 9.050 11 | 9.450 7 | 36.675 10 |
29 | Perryman, Jordan | Didion Athletics LLC |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.250 15T | 9.300 6T | 8.675 14T | 9.350 7T | 36.575 9 |
30 | Carl, Averi | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.375 10T | 9.625 1 | 8.200 18 | 9.350 11 | 36.550 11T |
30 | Foote, Selby | Chameleon Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.275 13T | 8.875 13 | 9.075 11 | 9.325 12 | 36.550 11T |
32 | Daw, Suhani | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.900 18T | 9.475 3T | 9.000 12 | 9.150 13T | 36.525 11 |
33 | Taylor, Melaina | Sonshine Academy Inc. |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.400 8T | 8.650 14 | 9.200 8 | 9.250 12 | 36.500 10 |
34 | Neighbour, Victoria | Kansas Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.350 11 | 8.875 13 | 8.975 10T | 9.275 10T | 36.475 11 |
35 | Hammons, Ivory | Nova Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.300 12T | 9.225 8T | 8.750 12 | 9.100 17T | 36.375 12 |
36 | Buck, Yvette | Precizion 509 |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.900 18T | 9.025 11 | 9.275 5T | 9.150 13T | 36.350 12 |
37 | Kruckenberg, Mallory | Emerald City Gymnastics Inc. |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.300 13T | 9.100 10 | 8.650 16 | 9.275 10T | 36.325 13 |
38 | Breuckmann, Karli | Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.500 5 | 8.950 11T | 8.375 16T | 9.475 7 | 36.300 13 |
38 | Bernard, Sydnie | Peak Athletics Plus |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.300 13T | 8.925 13 | 8.800 15 | 9.275 10T | 36.300 14 |
40 | Laquet, Krysan | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.050 18 | 9.175 11T | 8.675 14T | 9.325 9 | 36.225 13 |
41 | Dillenbeck, Cassey | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.275 15 | 8.550 16T | 8.825 14 | 9.400 8T | 36.050 15 |
41 | Gutierrez, Audianna | Eagle Ridge Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.275 14 | 9.200 10 | 8.475 18 | 9.100 17T | 36.050 14 |
43 | Jarvis, Bailey | Acro Sport Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.525 2T | 8.800 14T | 8.500 17 | 9.100 15 | 35.925 16 |
44 | Sullivan, Dawn | River City Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.075 17 | 8.725 14 | 8.825 13 | 9.225 15 | 35.850 14 |
45 | Lopach, Chiara | Colorado Gymnastic Institute |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.425 6T | 7.450 18 | 9.425 2 | 9.475 4T | 35.775 17 |
46 | Bales, Aislynn | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.475 4T | 8.450 17 | 8.650 16 | 9.175 13 | 35.750 15 |
47 | Mitchell, Sachi | Zia Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.300 12T | 8.125 18 | 9.050 9 | 9.150 14T | 35.625 16 |
48 | Mercier, Isabelle | Scale Gymnastics Center |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.100 17 | 8.600 16 | 8.600 17 | 9.275 10T | 35.575 17 |
49 | Trotter, Courtney | Albuquerque Gymnastics School |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.400 9T | 8.800 14T | 8.350 18 | 9.000 17 | 35.550 18 |
50 | Cronkhite, Kendall | J and R Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.400 6T | 8.200 16T | 8.175 19 | 9.525 3T | 35.300 15 |
51 | Abbey, Madeline | Mat Trotters Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.525 2T | 7.950 18 | 8.400 15 | 9.400 10 | 35.275 16 |
52 | Treacy, Linden | Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.250 15T | 7.850 19 | 8.700 13 | 9.125 16 | 34.925 18 |
53 | Sanders, Sadee | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.000 20 | 8.200 16T | 8.375 16T | 9.200 16T | 34.775 17 |
54 | Porras, Teresa | Scale Gymnastics Center |
7 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.950 19 | 8.625 15 | 8.450 19 | 8.650 19 | 34.675 19 |
55 | Smith, Krystal | River City Gymnastics |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.525 2T | 6.900 20 | 8.750 14 | 9.250 14 | 34.425 18 |
56 | Brennan, Rebecca | Williams Center Inc |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.375 10T | 8.425 15 | 7.550 20 | 9.025 19 | 34.375 19 |
57 | Robinette, Monica | Active Athletics |
7 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.025 19 | 7.500 19 | 9.175 10 | 8.525 20 | 34.225 20 |
58 | Cooley, Allison | Albuquerque Gymnastics School |
7 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.075 17 | 0.000 19 | 9.375 3 | 8.900 18 | 27.350 19 |
|