MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A07
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tucker, Kayla
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
9.525
1
9.425
1
8.775
4
9.150
2
36.875
1
2
Zois, Sarah
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
A07
9
Jr C
9.400
2
8.925
1
9.250
1
9.250
1T
36.825
1
3
Rodrigues, Adelina
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
A07
9
Sr A
9.200
5T
9.375
1
8.450
7
9.150
4
36.175
1T
3
Altermatt, Anna
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr A
9.300
3T
8.775
4
8.875
3
9.225
3
36.175
1T
5
McClain, Claire
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
8.800
6
9.175
2T
9.050
1T
9.000
6
36.025
2
6
Schouviller, Hannah
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
A07
9
Jr B
9.150
3
8.825
6
8.825
3
9.100
3T
35.900
3
7
Wagner, Jordan
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
A07
9
Sr A
9.000
8
9.225
3
8.800
5T
8.850
7
35.875
3
8
Ferri, Kailey
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Jr C
9.500
1
8.150
5
8.850
3
9.250
1T
35.750
2
9
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.450
1
8.000
7
9.200
2T
9.000
5
35.650
1
9
Maranto, Susan
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
A07
9
Sr A
9.300
3T
9.350
2
8.200
8
8.800
8
35.650
4
11
Brown, Julia
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.000
5
8.400
4T
9.450
1
8.750
6
35.600
2
11
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
8.850
5
9.150
4
8.400
5
9.200
1
35.600
4
13
Kennedy, Ellen
LTD Academy
A07
9
Sr A
9.700
1
7.700
6
9.175
1
8.900
5T
35.475
5
14
Compson, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
8.300
8
8.650
2
9.200
2T
9.150
2T
35.300
3
14
Satterfield, Madison
Mountain Magic
A07
9
Sr B
8.800
4
8.700
1
8.600
2
9.200
1T
35.300
1
16
Leamy, Marissa
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Jr A
9.150
2
9.075
1
7.600
9
9.350
1
35.175
4
17
Schultz, Regine
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
9.075
4
9.100
5
7.750
9
9.100
3T
35.025
5
18
Chesshire, Abby
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Jr C
9.100
4
7.950
6
8.750
4
9.200
3
35.000
3
19
Prebish, Malia
LTD Academy
A07
9
Jr B
8.750
7T
8.400
7
9.050
1T
8.700
9
34.900
6
20
Swope, Ryann
Gymnastics of Ohio Inc.
A07
9
Jr C
9.275
3
8.525
3
8.050
7
8.750
8
34.600
4
21
Denkmann, Julia
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr B
9.400
1
8.400
3
8.150
5T
8.550
7
34.500
2
22
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.025
4
8.350
6
8.500
5
8.600
8T
34.475
5
23
Diiorio, Ronnie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr A
9.200
5T
7.450
7
9.050
2
8.750
9
34.450
6
24
Fleming, Kaitlyn
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr C
8.500
8
8.325
4
8.175
6
9.100
4
34.100
5
25
Irvin, Camryn
Gymniks Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr C
9.050
5
7.825
7
8.350
5
8.800
7
34.025
6
26
Hamilton, Lily
Mountain Magic
A07
9
Jr A
8.550
7
8.575
3
8.100
6
8.700
7
33.925
6
27
Rocereta, Sophia
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Sr A
9.200
5T
8.050
5
7.150
9
9.400
1
33.800
7
28
Best, Cecilia
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr B
8.850
3
7.450
4
8.225
4
9.200
1T
33.725
3
29
Sisco, Keely
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
7.650
11
9.175
2T
7.950
7
8.900
7
33.675
7
30
Allen, Miah
Gymniks Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.100
3
7.525
8
8.025
7
8.600
8T
33.250
7
31
Noha, Audrey
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr C
8.900
7
8.775
2
7.600
9
7.800
10
33.075
7
32
Jarvis, Sydney
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
8.800
6
6.050
10
8.850
4
9.100
4
32.800
8
33
Wolbart, Kate
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
A07
9
Sr A
9.475
2
5.350
8
8.850
4
8.900
5T
32.575
8
33
Gagliardi, Angel
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr B
7.900
8
8.525
2
7.250
8
8.900
4
32.575
4
35
Lonzrick, Savannah
Gymnastics of Ohio Inc.
A07
9
Jr B
8.750
7T
6.575
10
7.900
8
8.800
8
32.025
8
36
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
8.000
9
7.200
9
7.650
8
9.150
2T
32.000
9
37
Shomaker, Nicole
Olympic Academy of Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr C
6.650
9
6.875
9
8.925
2
9.000
5T
31.450
8
38
Piatt, Liv
Olympic Academy of Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
8.000
10
6.400
11
7.650
10
8.650
10
30.700
9
39
Benovic, Samantha
LTD Academy
A07
9
Sr B
8.400
5T
6.600
5
7.400
7
8.200
8
30.600
5
40
Lucy, Karsyn
Mountain Magic
A07
9
Jr B
8.300
9
7.400
8
7.050
12
7.800
12
30.550
10
41
Kalinoski, Lakin
LTD Academy
A07
9
Sr B
8.000
7
5.525
6
5.900
9
8.650
6
28.075
6
42
Johnson, Taylor
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Sr A
8.500
9
0.000
9T
8.800
5T
9.250
2
26.550
9
43
Staquet, Kayla
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Sr B
9.050
2
0.000
7T
8.300
3
9.150
3
26.500
7
44
Kuhl, Maxine
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Jr B
9.250
2
0.000
12
8.050
6
9.100
3T
26.400
11
45
Watters, Sydney
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr C
9.000
6
0.000
10
7.300
10
9.000
5T
25.300
9
46
Loughery, Sarah
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A07
9
Sr B
7.850
9
0.000
7T
8.150
5T
8.800
5
24.800
8
47
Large, Ella
Olympic Academy of Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr C
0.000
10
7.625
8
7.800
8
8.250
9
23.675
10
48
Ealy, Ashlynn
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
0.000
12
6.600
9
7.400
11
8.200
11
22.200
12
49
Lankford, Maddie
Gymniks Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr B
8.400
5T
0.000
7T
9.150
1
0.000
9
17.550
9
50
Zinsser, Anna
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr A
8.350
10
0.000
9T
0.000
10
8.500
10
16.850
10
51
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
0.000
10
8.400
4T
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.400
10