MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 UGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-26
2018-01-28
United Gymnastics Academy
1199
2018 UGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Energym Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sweers, Mazie
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr B
9.150
1
9.225
3
9.750
1
9.400
1
37.525
1
2
Hueber, Annika
Energym Gymnastics
B3
3
Sr B
9.350
4
9.250
3T
9.325
1
9.500
2
37.425
1
3
Dieckman, Joscelyn
Energym Gymnastics
A3
7
Jr B
9.450
4
8.800
12
9.175
4T
9.500
3
36.925
6
4
Russell, Eden
Energym Gymnastics
A1
8
Junior
9.325
2
9.000
12T
9.250
2
9.275
2T
36.850
2
5
Wilson, Riley
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr B
8.725
8
9.100
4
9.550
5
9.275
2
36.650
4
6
Carmichael, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
A1
8
Junior
9.025
4
9.350
9
9.050
7T
9.200
7T
36.625
3
7
Leonard, Hailey
Energym Gymnastics
A3
7
Sr B
9.150
13T
9.175
5T
8.800
10
9.300
8T
36.425
6
8
Sieloff, Natalie
Energym Gymnastics
B3
3
Jr B
8.950
12T
9.250
2
8.750
4
9.350
1
36.300
4
9
Mahan, Ciara
Energym Gymnastics
A3
7
Sr A
9.450
2
8.550
12
8.850
10T
9.250
14T
36.100
10
10
Harbecke, Adelyn
Energym Gymnastics
B3
3
Jr A
9.075
4T
8.750
7
8.925
2T
9.125
4
35.875
4
11
Zeimet, Lily
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Sr B
8.675
13
8.350
15
9.400
12T
9.300
2T
35.725
9
12
Bend, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
B6
5
Child
9.000
12
9.350
3
8.300
13
9.000
9
35.650
10
13
Bend, Caroline
Energym Gymnastics
A1
8
Child
8.500
14
8.825
18
9.075
9T
9.150
9T
35.550
14
14
Lisafeld, Jordan
Energym Gymnastics
B3
3
Jr B
8.750
16
9.000
6T
8.700
6
9.000
6
35.450
7
15
Richied, Courtney
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Sr A
8.550
11T
8.500
9
9.300
9
9.050
5T
35.400
8
16
Harbecke, Leah
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr A
8.700
5
8.675
10
9.100
8T
8.850
4T
35.325
6
17
Feeney, Jenna
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr A
8.500
8
8.750
8T
9.375
5
8.650
9
35.275
7
18
Mekjian, Hannah
Energym Gymnastics
A3
7
Jr B
9.000
17T
8.100
15
9.000
10T
9.150
13
35.250
14
19
Kuntzi, Molly
Energym Gymnastics
A1
8
Junior
8.300
11
9.450
6
8.125
15T
9.000
13
34.875
13
20
Lind, Elizabeth
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr A
8.550
7
8.750
8T
9.200
7
8.250
12
34.750
11
21
Henningsen, Anna
Energym Gymnastics
B3
3
Sr A
8.350
16
8.750
7
9.075
4
8.500
11
34.675
10
22
Lisafeld, Kaitlyn
Energym Gymnastics
B6
5
Junior
8.600
10T
8.400
9
8.750
5T
8.825
8
34.575
7
23
Manning, Elyse
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr B
8.450
12T
7.900
11
9.350
9
8.200
9T
33.900
11
24
Schmittle, Madison
Energym Gymnastics
B6
5
Junior
8.675
9
8.950
6T
7.250
15
8.525
9
33.400
12
25
Clucas, Riley
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr C
8.300
16
8.050
17
8.600
17
8.400
13T
33.350
16
26
Tsiftilis, Yanna
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr A
8.050
13
8.300
11T
9.100
8T
7.650
14
33.100
13
27
Siwy, Allainna
Energym Gymnastics
B3
3
Jr B
8.950
12T
8.175
13
8.350
10
7.050
16
32.525
15
28
Lisafeld, Abigail
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr B
8.175
15
6.850
16
8.600
13T
7.850
14
31.475
16
29
Watson, Taylin
Energym Gymnastics
A9
4
Jr A
8.175
12
6.300
17
8.350
14
6.850
15
29.675
15
30
Rodeghero, Taelynn
Energym Gymnastics
B6
5
Junior
0.000
16
9.075
3
8.625
7
0.000
15T
17.700
15