MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
20 Mile Jubilee
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
20 Mile Athletic Center
241
20 Mile Jubilee - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SunDance Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smullen, Audrey
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr A
9.500
13T
9.350
42T
9.500
9T
9.300
46T
37.650
7T
1
Sterin, Romy
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr
9.200
29T
9.500
23*
9.450
12T
9.500
11T
37.650
6T
3
Smith, Rachel
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr
8.900
61T
9.600
16T
9.550
7T
9.450
21T
37.500
12T
3
Harris, Sarah
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr A
9.400
14T
9.450
8T
9.300
7T
9.350
14T
37.500
6T
5
Holliday, Aine
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Ch
9.150
42T
9.600
18T
9.200
43T
9.100
87T
37.050
19
6
Venticinque, Pj
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr
9.200
30T
9.250
60T
9.150
52T
9.400
30T
37.000
22T
7
Anderson, Trinity
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr A
9.300
23T
9.400
37T
9.000
73T
9.150
77T
36.850
24T
8
Knott, Emerson
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
8.550
91T
9.650
12T
9.300
27T
9.250
58*
36.750
27T
9
Bills, Zoe
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr
8.800
70T
9.250
61T
9.450
15T
9.200
66T
36.700
29
10
Howarth, Channing
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr A
9.000
52T
9.250
62*
9.200
46T
9.000
101T
36.450
35T
11
Koch, Madison
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr
8.200
123T
9.350
47T
9.400
20T
9.400
32T
36.350
37T
12
Scarsbrook, Morgan
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr
8.300
115*
9.150
81T
9.500
10T
9.350
40T
36.300
39T
13
Hyden, Paige
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XG
Sr
9.450
13T
8.600
48T
9.200
12T
9.000
39T
36.250
23T
14
Bruce, Shaelyn
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr B
8.800
44T
9.250
20T
8.950
25T
9.050
34T
36.050
28
15
Howarth, Braylen
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr B
9.150
26T
8.400
58T
9.100
20T
9.200
25T
35.850
32
16
Zimmerman, Gabrielle
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Ch
8.600
86T
9.300
56T
8.750
100T
8.800
120T
35.450
62T
17
Moore, Zion
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
8.500
98T
9.200
76T
9.200
47T
8.450
148T
35.350
67T
18
Mueller, Callie
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
8.500
100*
9.100
90*
8.500
118T
9.150
79*
35.250
72T
19
Barnes, Adeline
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XG
Sr
9.300
20T
8.850
38T
7.900
51
8.400
60T
34.450
49
20
Genke, Annika
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr A
9.000
36T
8.800
41T
7.100
61T
9.000
42T
33.900
53
21
Jeseritz, Rachel
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
8.450
107T
9.000
109T
8.700
105T
7.500
168T
33.650
103