XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Johnston, Ava | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.450 2 | 9.325 3 | 9.000 4 | 9.475 1 | 37.250 1 |
2 | Resta, Carrie | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.325 3 | 9.100 4 | 9.325 2 | 9.250 3T | 37.000 2 |
3 | Coleman, Jordan | Sportsplex Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 9.250 4 | 9.350 1 | 9.325 1 | 9.000 6 | 36.925 1 |
4 | Nataraj, Ruthuja | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 9.400 2 | 9.175 3 | 8.700 4 | 9.575 1 | 36.850 2 |
5 | Esser, Rebecca | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 9.000 5 | 9.225 2 | 9.000 2 | 9.075 3 | 36.300 3 |
6 | Mockel, Ella | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 8.900 4 | 9.300 2 | 8.500 6 | 9.550 1 | 36.250 1 |
7 | Jung, Lila | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.000 8T | 9.400 1 | 9.250 3 | 8.500 9 | 36.150 3 |
8 | Henson, Skyy | Sportsplex Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.300 4 | 8.000 7T | 9.500 1 | 9.250 3T | 36.050 4 |
9 | Nyquist, Kiersten | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 8.950 3 | 8.300 3 | 9.150 2 | 9.250 3 | 35.650 2 |
10 | Bailey, Elena | Apollo Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 9.500 1 | 8.600 5 | 8.150 7 | 9.300 2 | 35.550 4 |
11 | Michelini, Katharine | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 8.550 6 | 8.100 5T | 9.275 1 | 9.325 2 | 35.250 3 |
12 | Nichols, Yilaina | Sportsplex Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 9.725 1 | 7.650 7T | 8.775 3 | 9.000 4T | 35.150 4 |
13 | Elmammann, Safia | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 8.850 10T | 8.400 6 | 8.500 8 | 9.350 2 | 35.100 5 |
14 | Fontaine, Leah | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 8.850 10T | 9.375 2 | 8.300 9 | 8.400 10 | 34.925 6 |
15 | Drucker, Madeleine | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 8.350 7 | 8.850 4 | 8.650 5 | 9.050 4T | 34.900 5 |
16 | Williams, Cassidy | Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 8.650 4 | 8.750 1 | 8.950 1 | 8.500 5 | 34.850 1 |
17 | Jennings, Xiomara | Ocean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.000 8T | 7.800 10 | 8.900 5 | 8.525 8 | 34.225 7 |
18 | Carroll, Shannon | Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 9.350 3 | 7.850 6 | 7.900 8 | 8.950 7 | 34.050 6 |
19 | Maybach, Kirsten | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.100 6 | 7.750 11 | 8.250 10 | 8.850 6 | 33.950 8 |
20 | Brzoska, Elise | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 8.650 5 | 7.650 7T | 8.750 4 | 8.850 7 | 33.900 5 |
21 | Rose Thackston, Mia | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 9.250 1 | 7.500 4 | 8.250 6 | 8.800 3T | 33.800 2 |
22 | van Schijndel, Luz | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 8.550 5 | 8.100 2 | 8.800 2 | 8.250 8 | 33.700 3 |
23 | Brokamp, Zoe | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.050 7 | 8.950 5 | 8.650 6 | 7.000 12 | 33.650 9T |
23 | Hamilton, Amy | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 8.650 12 | 7.600 12 | 8.600 7 | 8.800 7 | 33.650 9T |
25 | Gruttadauria, Reilly | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.575 1 | 7.900 9 | 7.800 11 | 8.300 11 | 33.575 11 |
26 | Blastic, Madyson | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 8.500 6 | 7.300 7 | 8.950 3 | 8.750 8 | 33.500 7 |
27 | Burke, Hannah | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 8.400 7 | 8.200 4 | 7.900 8 | 8.900 6 | 33.400 6 |
28 | Binsol, Sophia | Apollo Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 8.950 2 | 7.400 5 | 8.000 7 | 8.800 3T | 33.150 4 |
29 | Grace Johnsson, Anna | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 8.150 9 | 7.550 9 | 8.450 7 | 8.475 9 | 32.625 7 |
30 | Aures, Mari | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 8.850 3 | 6.750 7 | 8.650 4 | 8.350 7 | 32.600 5 |
31 | Beaumier, Alexis | Ocean State School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 8.250 6 | 7.150 6 | 8.700 3 | 8.450 6 | 32.550 6 |
32 | Rioux, Gabriella | Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 5.900 8 | 8.050 3 | 7.900 8 | 9.200 1 | 31.050 7 |
33 | Carter, Lindsey | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 8.000 8 | 6.450 8 | 7.800 9 | 8.725 9 | 30.975 8 |
34 | Coyle, Margaret | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 7.850 10 | 6.900 10 | 7.350 9 | 8.600 8 | 30.700 8 |
35 | Ward, Sage | Sportsplex Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Jr A | 9.150 5 | 8.000 7T | 0.000 12 | 8.950 5 | 26.100 12 |
36 | Rich, Hannah | Stumpfs Gymnastic Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 0.000 11T | 8.100 5T | 8.700 5 | 8.200 11 | 25.000 9 |
37 | Brozena, Emily | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 7.300 7 | 0.000 8T | 6.250 9 | 8.000 9 | 21.550 8 |
38 | Martin, Tilay | Sportsplex Gymnastics |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 9.600 2 | 0.000 11T | 0.000 10T | 9.000 4T | 18.600 10 |
39 | Smith, Georgia | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B3 |
9 |
Sr A | 0.000 9 | 0.000 9 | 8.400 6 | 9.050 4T | 17.450 9 |
40 | Shannon, Erin | Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC |
B3 |
9 |
Sr B | 0.000 9 | 0.000 8T | 8.300 5 | 9.125 2 | 17.425 9 |
41 | Robinson, Bianca | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 8.250 8 | 0.000 11T | 0.000 10T | 8.300 10 | 16.550 11 |
42 | Goldin, Haley | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
B3 |
9 |
Jr B | 0.000 11T | 9.475 1 | 0.000 10T | 0.000 12 | 9.475 12 |
|