MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Suncoast Sports Festival
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
492
2018 Suncoast Sports Festival - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
BA,
DA,
GA,
PA,
SA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Talbot, Alex
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Middle
9.500
1
9.600
2
19.100
2
2
Ramos, Mimi
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Middle
9.450
2
9.700
1
19.150
1
3
Pohnel, Charlie
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Younger
9.400
1
9.525
1
18.925
1
4
Rodriguez, Nila
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Younger
9.375
2
9.400
2
18.775
2
5
Soler, Leilanys
Sportsrock
7
2A
Older
9.275
1T
9.325
1
18.600
1
6
Sanna, Emily
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Older
9.275
1
9.525
1
18.800
1
7
Burgess, Charlotte
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Older
9.650
1
9.250
1
18.900
1
7
Young, Kilynn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Middle
9.250
3
8.950
3
18.200
4
9
Kind, Gabi
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Middle
9.700
1
9.175
1
18.875
1
10
Marquez, Daniella
Sportsrock
7
2A
Older
9.275
1T
9.100
2
18.375
3
11
Tenney, Everleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Middle
9.450
3
9.000
2
18.450
2
11
Bowman, Riley
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Middle
9.000
4
8.875
4
17.875
7
13
Santos, Galilea
Sportsrock
7
2A
Younger
9.350
1
8.800
1
18.150
1
14
Schreiber, Leah
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Older
8.575
3
8.575
5
15
Yordanova, Eleonora
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Older
8.925
3
8.500
2
17.425
4
15
Pellnitz, Adaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
8.500
2
8.500
8
17
Craft, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Younger
9.325
1
8.450
1
17.775
1
17
Lurie, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Older
8.450
4
8.450
6
19
Kennedy, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Middle
9.225
5
8.250
3T
17.475
5
19
DeBell, Finleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Younger
9.050
3
8.250
2
17.300
2
19
Feaster, Kelcie
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Middle
8.950
6
8.250
3T
17.200
7
22
McMillon, Geniyah
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Middle
9.525
2
8.050
5
17.575
4
23
Avalos, Yvaine
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Middle
9.400
4
8.025
6
17.425
6
24
Brazzel, Amelia
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Younger
7.850
3
7.850
7
24
Lance, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Older
7.850
5
7.850
7
26
Plouf, Paloma
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Older
7.800
6
7.800
8
27
Rauch, Falyn
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
7.600
3
7.600
9
28
Lowe, Danaviyah
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Younger
9.225
2
7.350
4
16.575
5
29
Estes, Mya
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Older
9.275
2
7.000
3
16.275
7
30
Archer, Sadi
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Older
9.675
1
9.175
1
18.850
2
30
McMenamin, Kate
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Older
9.625
1
9.150
2
18.775
2
30
Hadaszy, Sienna
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Younger
9.600
1
9.050
1
18.650
3
30
Moran, Teia
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Older
9.500
2
9.150
2
18.650
3
30
Andringa, Carlene
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Older
9.475
1
9.050
1
18.525
2
30
DeGennaro, Olivia
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Middle
9.250
1
9.200
1
18.450
3
30
Abene, Jadyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Younger
9.250
2
9.000
2T
18.250
4
30
Ravida, Kaily
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Middle
9.150
1
9.000
1
18.150
3
30
Villani, Jordyn
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Older
8.700
4T
9.400
1
18.100
3
30
Bozano, Athens
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Middle
9.225
2
8.800
4
18.025
5
30
Ciper, Finnley
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Middle
8.775
3
9.150
2
17.925
6
30
Crandall, Chanel
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Younger
8.850
3
9.000
2T
17.850
5
30
Castillo, Linda
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Older
8.700
4T
8.950
3
17.650
4
30
Cadman, Hadley
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
9.225
1
8.400
1
17.625
2
30
Greenberg, Gabriela
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Middle
8.725
4
8.850
3
17.575
8
30
Nistor, Jessica
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Older
8.825
2
8.750
4
17.575
5
30
Girardi, Ashlynne
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
7
BA
Younger
8.700
4
8.750
4
17.450
6
30
Blume, Nyah
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Older
8.775
3
8.600
6
17.375
6
30
Landi, Mia
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Older
8.650
6
8.650
5
17.300
7
30
Sexton, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Older
8.400
4
8.800
3
17.200
5
30
Homer, Anna
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
8.850
3
8.300
2
17.150
3
30
Alfaro, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Older
8.750
3
8.375
4
17.125
6
30
Langevin, Jade
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Older
8.625
7
8.500
7
17.125
8
30
Schoonover, Sarah
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Younger
8.575
1
8.550
1
17.125
3
30
Henry, Hayden
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
8.875
2
8.200
4
17.075
4
30
Ryan, Layne
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Younger
8.550
2
8.350
2
16.900
4
30
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
8.675
4
8.100
5
16.775
5
30
Gesterling, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
8.500
5
8.250
3
16.750
6
30
Schloss, Kenadie
Bayside Sports Academy
7
1A
Younger
8.125
3
8.200
3
16.325
6
30
Meyer, Anneliese
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
7
BA
Younger
8.175
5
8.150
5
16.325
7
30
Shareef, Lillienne
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Younger
7.850
6
7.750
6
15.600
7
30
Brayer, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
7
2A
Older
9.100
2
9.100
4