MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
1052
2018 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
OP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Murray, Carrie
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
9.550
1
9.600
2
9.200
5
9.650
1
38.000
1
1
Weddington, Kelsey
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr A
9.350
2
9.550
1
9.500
2
9.600
1
38.000
1
3
Ahlers, Mattie
Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Sr A
9.500
1
9.600
1
8.850
4
9.350
5
37.300
1T
3
Calhoun, Quinn
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Sr A
9.000
6
9.300
2
9.600
1
9.400
4
37.300
1T
3
Holt, Juliana
River City Gym and Cheerleading
11
XP
Jr A
9.000
5
9.300
2T
9.550
1
9.450
2T
37.300
2
6
Clements, Madeline
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
9.000
4
9.300
3
9.250
4
9.600
2T
37.150
2
7
Barnard, Emma
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
9.200
3
9.250
4
9.000
6T
9.600
2T
37.050
3
7
Fletcher, Presley
AA Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Jr A
9.500
1
9.200
4
9.100
4T
9.250
4T
37.050
3
9
Munoz, Brooke
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr A
9.100
4
9.300
2T
9.100
4T
9.450
2T
36.950
4
10
Opalacz, Emma
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr B
9.500
2
9.200
5
8.700
9T
9.050
6
36.450
4
11
Porter, Jillian
Sugar Land Gymnastics
11
XP
Sr A
8.750
7
8.600
8
9.300
2
9.650
1
36.300
3
11
Skinner, Devin
World Champions Centre
11
XP
Jr B
8.900
5
8.900
7
9.550
1
8.950
7T
36.300
5
11
Nester, Madilyn
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr A
8.850
7T
9.150
5
9.150
3
9.150
6
36.300
5
14
Taylor, Laura
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Sr A
9.300
2
8.800
5T
8.600
6T
9.550
3
36.250
4
15
Everett, Emily
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Sr A
9.050
5
8.800
5T
9.050
3
9.250
6
36.150
5
16
Domingo, Cecilia
Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Sr A
9.250
3T
9.000
4
8.250
10T
9.600
2
36.100
6
17
Shifman, Danielle
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
8.600
7T
8.700
9T
9.300
3
9.350
4
35.950
6
18
Madsen, Vada
World Champions Centre
11
XP
Jr B
8.200
12
9.650
1
8.800
8
9.250
5
35.900
7T
18
Griffin, Charlotte
Texas Star
11
XP
Jr B
8.450
11
9.000
6
9.500
2
8.950
7T
35.900
7T
20
Wignall, Sara
AA Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Jr A
8.900
6
8.900
6
8.900
6
8.800
9
35.500
6
21
Castro, Daniela
Jischke Gymnastics and Fitness
11
XP
Jr A
9.300
3
8.200
9T
8.650
8
8.900
7T
35.050
7
22
Maegawa, Honoka
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Sr A
9.250
3T
8.300
9T
8.350
9
8.850
9
34.750
7
22
Michael, Ava
AA Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Jr B
8.600
7T
8.700
9T
9.000
6T
8.450
10
34.750
9
24
Debesse, Brooke
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Sr A
8.300
10
8.700
7
8.600
6T
8.900
8
34.500
8
25
Molinar, Cassidy
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr A
8.500
9T
8.400
7
8.600
9
8.500
10
34.000
8
26
Garza, Vivianna
River City Gym and Cheerleading
11
XP
Jr B
8.600
7T
8.800
8
8.000
11T
8.500
9
33.900
10
27
Greig, Ashlyn
Jischke Gymnastics and Fitness
11
XP
Jr A
8.500
9T
8.000
11
8.300
10
8.900
7T
33.700
9
28
Pieper, Madeline
Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Sr A
8.400
8T
8.300
9T
8.250
10T
8.700
11
33.650
9
29
Gonzalez, Alexa
Jischke Gymnastics and Fitness
11
XP
Jr B
8.550
10
8.000
12
8.700
9T
8.200
12
33.450
11
30
Pogue, Delanie
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr B
8.700
6
8.300
11
8.000
11T
8.350
11
33.350
12
31
Flores, Astrid
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Sr A
8.400
8T
7.300
12
8.700
5
8.800
10
33.200
10
31
Rojas, Giselle
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr A
8.100
11
8.300
8
8.700
7
8.100
11
33.200
10
33
Cullivan, Tierra
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr A
8.850
7T
8.200
9T
6.500
11
9.250
4T
32.800
11
34
Ngitit, Kaylee
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Sr A
0.000
11T
9.050
3
8.600
6T
0.000
12
17.650
11
35
Jay, Christina
Texas Star
11
XP
Sr A
0.000
11T
8.300
9T
0.000
12
9.150
7
17.450
12