MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Accel's Princess Invite 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Accel Gymnastics
336
Accel's Princess Invite 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Freeman, Adrianne
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Middle B
9.150
1
9.025
2
8.875
2
9.300
1
36.350
1
2
Cho, Jacqueline
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
8.400
6
9.075
2
9.275
1
9.425
3
36.175
1
3
Lin, Lila
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
9.050
1
8.875
3
8.650
6
9.475
1
36.050
2
4
Schmeltzer, Alexa
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Middle B
8.875
3
8.600
5
9.300
1
9.200
3T
35.975
2
5
Martinez, Georgia
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
8.925
3
8.450
6
8.975
3
9.450
2
35.800
3
6
Timpson, Olivia
The Cave
4
4
Older
8.800
1
9.000
1
8.775
3
9.000
4
35.575
1
7
McCadden, LIlly
The Cave
4
4
Middle B
8.350
6
9.475
1
8.625
7
9.100
5
35.550
3
7
Anchick, Sydney
Gymtowne Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
8.975
2
9.275
1
8.225
9
9.075
6
35.550
4
9
Sellitto, Sienna
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
8.700
5
8.675
4
9.050
2
9.025
7
35.450
5
10
Bui, Nyla
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Middle A
8.550
4
8.350
5
9.100
1T
9.325
1
35.325
1
11
Narayan, Ananya
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Middle A
8.825
1
8.600
2T
8.725
5
9.150
4T
35.300
2
12
Kaufman, Ariel
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Middle A
8.425
6
8.500
4
9.100
1T
9.250
3
35.275
3
13
Zanette, Paige
Gymtowne Gymnastics
4
4
Middle A
8.675
2
9.100
1
8.175
9
9.000
6
34.950
4
14
Amezcua, Salise
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Middle B
8.625
5
8.650
4
8.325
11
9.200
3T
34.800
4
15
Der, Amanda
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Older
8.700
2
8.100
6
8.700
4
9.250
2
34.750
2
16
Calandra, Evelyn
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
8.750
4
8.350
7
8.625
7
8.900
9T
34.625
6
17
Micucci, Isabella
The Cave
4
4
Older
8.225
8T
8.925
2
8.175
10T
9.275
1
34.600
3
18
Hewitt, Cayce
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
8.300
9
8.600
5
8.100
12
9.400
4
34.400
7
19
Chin, Natalie
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Older
8.550
4
7.800
7
8.850
2
9.100
3
34.300
4
20
Smithwick, Rozlynn
Community Youth Center
4
4
Middle A
8.450
5
8.325
6
8.750
4
8.725
9
34.250
5
21
Aggarwal, Sia
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Middle B
8.000
10T
8.750
3
8.650
4T
8.825
9
34.225
5
22
Churchill, Chloe
The Cave
4
4
Middle B
8.150
8
8.500
6
8.500
8
9.050
6
34.200
6
23
Tsao, Abby
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Middle B
9.000
2
8.150
7T
8.225
12
8.750
10
34.125
7
24
Banchieri, Savannah
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Middle A
8.350
8
7.400
10
8.900
3
9.275
2
33.925
6T
24
Fonseca, Isabella
Community Youth Center
4
4
Middle A
8.150
9
8.600
2T
8.375
8
8.800
8
33.925
6T
26
Wahi, Anika
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Older
8.250
7
8.350
5
8.650
5
8.575
11
33.825
5
27
Pabis, Weronika
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Older
8.225
8T
8.700
4
8.000
13
8.875
6
33.800
6
28
Rose, Hailey
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Younger
8.325
7T
7.375
11
8.800
5
9.100
5
33.600
8
29
Williams, Lianess
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Middle B
8.125
9
8.150
7T
8.375
10
8.900
7T
33.550
8
30
Tao, Teresa
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Middle B
8.000
10T
7.850
9
8.700
3
8.900
7T
33.450
9
31
Lowe, Skylie
Community Youth Center
4
4
Middle A
8.025
10T
7.750
8
8.625
6
8.900
7
33.300
8
32
Eugster, Lilly
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Middle A
8.400
7
7.850
7
7.875
10
9.150
4T
33.275
9
33
Lewis, Savannah
Community Youth Center
4
4
Younger
8.050
10
8.050
9
8.200
10
8.900
9T
33.200
9
34
Sue Ritchey, Nancy
The Cave
4
4
Middle B
8.670
4
7.550
10
7.750
13
9.225
2
33.195
10
35
Huseman, Tess
Accel Gymnastics
4
4
Younger
8.025
11
7.650
10
8.825
4
8.550
12
33.050
10
36
Fritz, Shelby
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Older
8.000
12
7.750
8
8.225
9
8.850
7
32.825
7
37
Eaton, Madison
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Older
8.225
8T
6.800
11
8.500
6
8.975
5
32.500
8
38
Ghalamkar, Heather
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Older
8.150
11
7.550
9T
8.425
7
8.200
12
32.325
9
39
Kossev, Giulia
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
4
4
Older
8.475
5
7.550
9T
8.350
8
7.900
13
32.275
10
40
Wilkinson, MacKenzie
The Cave
4
4
Younger
7.950
12
6.800
12
8.125
11
8.975
8
31.850
11
41
Kondas, Megan
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Middle B
7.700
13
6.650
11
8.650
4T
8.675
12
31.675
11
42
Wilson, Arabella
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Middle A
8.025
10T
6.400
11
8.525
7
8.675
10
31.625
10
43
Byrd, Brooke
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Middle B
7.900
12
6.000
12
8.650
4T
8.725
11
31.275
12
44
Jorgensen, Giuliana
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Older
8.650
3
5.800
12
8.025
12
8.700
9
31.175
11
45
Rose, Mia
Gymtowne Gymnastics
4
4
Middle A
8.650
3
7.650
9
7.175
11
6.700
11
30.175
11
46
Norono, Kayleah
Extreme Gymnastics INC
4
4
Older
8.300
6
0.000
13
8.900
1
8.650
10
25.850
12
47
MacStay, Ashley
Community Youth Center
4
4
Older
0.000
13
8.800
3
8.175
10T
8.825
8
25.800
13
48
Morris, Carly
The Cave
4
4
Younger
8.325
7T
0.000
13
8.375
8
8.875
11
25.575
12
49
Tapia, Gabriela
Community Youth Center
4
4
Middle B
8.325
7
0.000
13
8.400
9
8.575
13
25.300
13
50
Chavoshi, Niloofar
Community Youth Center
4
4
Younger
0.000
13
8.125
8
7.175
13
8.425
13
23.725
13