MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Altius Pink Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-26
2018-01-28
Altius Gymnastics Academy
691
2018 Altius Pink Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SU1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Reed-Hammon, Aliyah
M and M Gymnastics
SU1
8
13 yrs.
9.225
1
9.325
1
9.100
3
9.450
1
37.100
1
2
Apple, Danika
Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
8
12 & under
9.225
1T
9.000
3
9.050
1
9.300
2
36.575
1
3
Miracle, Madison
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.925
4
8.350
3
9.325
1
9.200
3
35.800
2
4
Maile, Madison
Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.475
7
9.175
2
8.800
2
9.125
5
35.575
1
5
Williams, Alexi
The Gymnastics Zone Inc.
SU1
8
14 yrs.
9.000
2
8.350
3
8.775
3
9.375
1
35.500
2
6
Lockhart, Elizabeth
Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
SU1
8
13 yrs.
9.100
2
8.300
4
8.875
6
9.175
4T
35.450
3
7
Busick, Abby
Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.875
5T
8.050
6T
9.125
2
9.175
4T
35.225
4
8
Larsen, Averi
Altius Gymnastics Academy
SU1
8
12 & under
8.550
6
9.400
1
8.500
5
8.500
12
34.950
2
8
Buss, Amber
Deutchs
SU1
8
13 yrs.
9.075
3
8.000
8
8.850
7
9.025
7
34.950
5
10
Tague, Madelyn
TNT Gymnastics
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.750
9
7.850
10
8.950
4
9.275
2
34.825
6
10
Krause, Aaliyah
Wildcard Gymnastics
SU1
8
12 & under
8.900
3
8.250
6
8.775
2T
8.900
8
34.825
3
12
Jossie, Lindesy
Starz Academy
SU1
8
14 yrs.
9.075
1
7.950
6
8.625
5
9.075
6
34.725
3
13
Foss, Brynna
Laketown Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.675
5
8.100
5
8.975
1
8.925
7
34.675
4
13
Kilpin, Katrina
Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
SU1
8
12 & under
8.750
4T
8.600
5
8.375
6
8.950
6T
34.675
4
15
Perkins, Abby
Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.500
11T
8.050
6T
8.925
5
9.100
6
34.575
7
16
Lauber, Brielle
Altius Gymnastics Academy
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.775
8
9.100
2
7.825
14
8.850
12
34.550
8
17
Vitek, Paige
Altius Gymnastics Academy
SU1
8
12 & under
8.750
4T
8.950
4
8.200
8
8.550
11
34.450
5
18
Tomashek, Molly
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
7.750
12
9.250
1
8.550
6
8.800
8
34.350
5
18
Butler, Madylin
Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.825
7
8.125
5
8.425
10
8.975
9
34.350
9
20
Feddema, Kate
Laketown Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.775
3
7.900
7
8.400
7
9.175
4
34.250
6
21
Gamber, Maddie
Laketown Gymnastics
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.500
11T
7.950
9
8.725
8
9.000
8
34.175
10
22
Krueger, Casey
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
SU1
8
12 & under
8.000
12
9.050
2
7.950
10
8.750
9T
33.750
6
23
Jossie, Katelyn
Starz Academy
SU1
8
12 & under
8.375
8
7.450
10
8.775
2T
9.100
5
33.700
7
24
Ash, Avery
Deutchs
SU1
8
12 & under
9.225
1T
7.600
8
7.525
12
9.150
3T
33.500
8
25
Bachman, Kaylee
TNT Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.250
9
7.600
10
8.200
8
9.275
2T
33.325
7
26
Chapman, Kailey
Altius Gymnastics Academy
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.550
10
7.350
12
8.400
11
8.950
10
33.250
11
27
Panasuk, Callie
Altius Gymnastics Academy
SU1
8
12 & under
8.450
7
7.350
11
8.225
7
8.950
6T
32.975
9
28
Whitman, Riley
Deutchs
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.725
4
7.650
9
7.950
10
8.450
10
32.775
8
29
Adkisson, Malajha
Racine Gymnastics Center
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.400
15
7.050
13
8.525
9
8.625
15
32.600
12
30
Lauber, Anna
Altius Gymnastics Academy
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.200
16
7.750
11
7.675
16
8.875
11
32.500
13
30
Jagodzinski, Lilly
Wildcard Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.150
11
7.750
8
8.175
9
8.425
11
32.500
9
32
Spencer, Samantha
Ultimate Performance Gymnastics
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.875
5T
6.500
15T
8.350
12
8.650
14
32.375
14
33
Leamy, Anna
Deutchs
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.425
14
6.900
14
8.200
13
8.725
13
32.250
15
34
Grining, Emily
Wildcard Gymnastics
SU1
8
12 & under
8.200
10
7.700
7
8.050
9
8.000
13
31.950
10
35
Troxel, Jade
TNT Gymnastics
SU1
8
12 & under
7.825
13
7.500
9
7.400
13
9.150
3T
31.875
11
36
Cesarz, Helena
Infinite Gymnastics
SU1
8
13 yrs.
8.500
11T
6.500
15T
7.800
15
8.350
16
31.150
16
37
Simons, Sarah
Wildcard Gymnastics
SU1
8
12 & under
8.325
9
5.900
12
7.550
11
8.750
9T
30.525
12
38
Berryman, Peyton
Infinite Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.525
6
5.700
12
7.850
11
8.325
12
30.400
10
39
Elver, Natalie
Infinite Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.400
8
5.350
13
7.125
12
8.675
9
29.550
11
40
Gaeta, Elizabeth
Infinite Gymnastics
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.175
10
6.500
11
6.150
13
8.250
13
29.075
12
41
Kramer, Kylie
Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
SU1
8
14 yrs.
8.225
4
8.725
4
9.275
2T
26.225
13
42
Hartmann, Angelina
Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center
SU1
8
12 & under
8.125
11
0.000
13
8.650
4
9.400
1
26.175
13