MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Manhattan Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
Click here
3165
Manhattan Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8GC Level: C1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
G,
S,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
PL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Robinson, Mackenzie
FreeToFly
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
9.125
2
9.500
1
9.075
2
8.950
4
36.650
1
2
Stella, Sutton
Sagamore
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.775
4
9.450
2
9.350
1
8.850
5
36.425
2
3
Nemo, Avery
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.750
5T
9.375
3
8.950
3
8.800
6
35.875
3
4
Rosh, Margo
Sagamore
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
9.200
1
9.325
4
7.950
33T
9.000
1T
35.475
4
5
Bessmertny, Natalie
Sagamore
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.200
24T
9.200
7
8.750
8
9.000
2T
35.150
5
6
Turney, Allie
Apex Gymnastics
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.500
14
9.050
9
8.800
5T
8.750
7
35.100
6
7
Sloan, Perry
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.400
17T
9.250
5T
8.775
7
8.650
9T
35.075
7
8
Unknown, Unknown
Sagamore
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.900
3
9.100
8
7.950
34T
9.000
3T
34.950
8
9
Vanderveen, Isabella
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.400
18T
9.250
6T
8.350
18T
8.500
13T
34.500
9
10
Liu, Caleigh
Sagamore
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.450
15T
8.900
14T
8.825
4
8.275
23T
34.450
10
11
Trost, Naya
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.750
6T
8.800
19T
8.350
19T
8.500
14T
34.400
11
12
Gerstenblatt, Stella
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.400
19T
8.900
15T
8.625
11
8.350
18T
34.275
12
13
Cogan, Lucinda
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.650
8T
8.750
23T
8.700
9T
8.150
26T
34.250
13
14
Shih, Serena
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.200
25T
8.950
12T
8.425
16T
8.650
10T
34.225
14
15
Crick, Amelia
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.450
16T
8.700
26T
8.500
14
8.500
15T
34.150
15
16
Patane, Gianna
Sagamore
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.700
7
8.850
16T
8.175
28
8.325
20T
34.050
16
17
Chianuri, Maya
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.200
26T
8.750
24T
8.250
25
8.525
12
33.725
17
18
Polanco, Jaylyn
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.300
21T
8.800
20T
8.100
29T
8.400
16
33.600
18
19
Zavala, Ariel
Apex Gymnastics
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.550
12T
8.700
27T
7.950
35T
8.150
27T
33.350
19
20
Atlas, Tori
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.350
20
8.050
41
8.300
21T
8.600
11
33.300
20
21
Kivetz, Yael
Gymtime
8GC
C1
11-12 yrs
7.100
44T
8.750
25T
8.700
10T
8.700
8
33.250
21T
21
Penzner, Rachel
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.200
27T
8.500
36T
8.300
22T
8.250
25
33.250
22T
23
Chen, Chloe
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.300
22T
8.800
21T
8.325
20
7.700
43
33.125
23
24
Daitz, Sabrina
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.650
9T
7.950
42T
8.450
15
8.050
31T
33.100
24
25
Eisenberg, Quincy
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
7.600
38T
8.800
22T
8.800
6T
7.850
41T
33.050
25
26
Zaffino, Sydney
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.100
32
8.650
29T
8.300
23T
7.950
37
33.000
26
27
Duclos, Jamie
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.050
33
9.000
10T
7.850
36
8.050
32T
32.950
27T
27
Lee, Lucy
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.300
23T
8.650
30T
8.000
32
8.000
35T
32.950
28T
27
Gedzelman, Nomi
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
11-12 yrs
8.550
13T
8.550
34T
8.300
24T
7.550
44
32.950
29T
30
Berenson, Lucie
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.650
10T
8.350
39
7.600
39T
8.325
21T
32.925
30
31
Wessler, Zoe
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.200
28T
8.700
28T
8.100
30T
7.850
42T
32.850
31
32
Koenig, Madeline
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
7.050
47
8.600
32T
8.600
12T
8.375
17
32.625
32
33
Mantovie, Lina
Apex Gymnastics
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
8.650
11T
8.950
13T
7.500
41T
7.450
46
32.550
33
34
Gelfand, Juliana
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.000
34
7.900
44T
8.600
13T
8.000
36T
32.500
34
35
Bahiri, Sophia
Sagamore
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
7.450
41
8.500
37T
8.100
31T
8.300
22
32.350
35
36
Mandelbaum, Noa
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
7.700
37
7.900
45T
8.425
17T
8.275
24T
32.300
36
37
Kramar, Elizabeth
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.200
29T
8.550
35T
7.375
44T
7.900
39T
32.025
37
38
Finn, Hallie
Sagamore
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
7.250
42
8.850
17T
7.475
43
8.350
19T
31.925
38
39
Yehuda, Shiloh
Gymtime
8GC
C1
5-6 yrs
8.150
31
8.850
18T
7.375
45T
7.500
45
31.875
39
40
Roberts, Riley
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
7.600
39T
7.800
47
8.200
26T
8.050
33T
31.650
40
41
Degregorio, Sophia
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
7.950
35
7.950
43T
7.600
40T
8.100
30
31.600
41
42
Korff, Sarah
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
7.100
45T
8.650
31T
7.800
37
7.925
38
31.475
42
43
Stadwiser, Ryan
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
7.500
40
7.850
46
7.700
38
8.125
29
31.175
43
44
Xiao, Shirley
Discovery Programs
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
7.200
43
8.600
33T
7.250
47
7.900
40T
30.950
44
45
Basen, Savana
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
7.750
36
8.450
38
6.450
50
8.050
34T
30.700
45
46
Sullivan, Lily
New Image Gymnastic Academy
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
8.200
30T
8.150
40
6.825
49
6.950
48
30.125
46
47
Rosamilia, Sofia
Sagamore
8GC
C1
5-6 yrs
6.500
48
9.000
11T
7.300
46
7.050
47
29.850
47
48
Brosnick, Avery
Gymtime
8GC
C1
9-10 yrs
6.350
49
7.550
48
7.050
48
8.150
28T
29.100
48
49
Brafman, Celia
Gymtime
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
7.100
46T
5.000
49
8.200
27T
6.750
49
27.050
49
50
Mermelstein, Alexa
Sagamore
8GC
C1
7-8 yrs
0.000
50
0.000
50
7.500
42T
0.000
50
7.500
50