MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Harford Trophy Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
751
2018 Harford Trophy Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Isett, Sarah
Twisters Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.600
1
9.550
1
38.100
1
2
Yungmann, Reese
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.250
3
9.400
1
9.550
1
9.350
1
37.550
1
3
White, Kennedy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.450
3
9.525
1
9.350
2
9.050
7
37.375
2
4
Purkey, Cassie
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.250
4
9.150
4
9.400
2
9.275
3
37.075
1
5
Sandel, Emmy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.350
1
9.325
1
9.000
5
9.350
2
37.025
2
6
Manhyia, Hadassah
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.450
1
9.000
4
9.250
1
9.250
2
36.950
1
7
Davis, Alexis
Twisters Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.200
5
9.025
5
9.375
3
9.200
4
36.800
3
8
Wilson, Delaney
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.350
2
8.850
9
9.100
4
9.375
1
36.675
4
9
DeShield, Victoria
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.250
10
9.150
3
9.000
6
9.125
5
36.525
2
10
Bowen, Dionne
Galaxy Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.300
6
8.900
6
9.200
4
9.100
6
36.500
3
11
Leone, Peyton
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.200
5
9.225
3
9.000
3
8.925
13
36.350
2
12
Clark, Nala
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.300
2
9.250
2
8.700
8
9.050
6
36.300
3
13
Huegel, Dakota
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.350
4
8.700
7
9.225
3
9.000
7
36.275
4
14
Dunn, Allie
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.300
7
9.475
1
8.450
14
9.000
8
36.225
5
15
Wagner, Julie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.300
5
9.100
5
9.150
3
8.650
11
36.200
3
15
Spear, Delanie
Galaxy Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.000
15
9.200
2
9.150
5
8.850
12
36.200
6
17
Bonincontri, Alexa
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.250
7
9.075
6
9.050
4
8.800
9
36.175
4
18
Koors, Lauren
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.050
9
9.200
3
8.900
8
8.900
7
36.050
5
19
Staples, Noah
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.400
4
8.450
10
8.850
6
9.250
3
35.950
5
19
DeGuzman, MiKayla
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.200
6
8.800
6
8.900
5
9.050
7
35.950
4
21
Leinbach, Marlyse
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.300
9
8.700
8
8.450
15
9.400
1
35.850
7
21
Tosten, Emily
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.300
8
8.650
9
8.900
8
9.000
9
35.850
8
23
Horodowicz, Ava
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.100
9
8.150
14
9.400
2
9.100
4
35.750
5
24
Guiden, Kinley
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
8.500
17
9.400
3
8.600
8
9.225
5
35.725
6
25
Ferdinand, Dai'Ana
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.150
9
9.200
4
8.150
14
9.200
6
35.700
7
26
Grijalva, Soledad
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.150
6
8.625
12
8.750
9
9.150
5
35.675
6
27
Lindsay, Kaylianna
Galaxy Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.350
5
8.350
16
8.950
7
9.000
10
35.650
9
28
Just, Luvina
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.050
10
9.225
2
8.500
11
8.850
8
35.625
7
28
Thornton, Ava
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.700
18
8.925
8
8.950
7
9.050
6
35.625
8
30
Brown, Zahara
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.300
6
7.800
15
9.025
5
9.400
2
35.525
8
31
Puckett, Madison
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.200
11
8.250
17
8.850
9
9.200
3
35.500
10
32
DeShield, Nadia
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.375
3
8.500
13
8.800
10
8.700
14
35.375
11
32
Lichty, Jayda
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.150
7
8.725
8
8.800
6
8.700
17
35.375
6
34
James, Kennedy
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.500
2
8.450
11
8.150
15
9.250
4
35.350
9
34
Belgrave-Martin, Alanii
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.450
2
8.050
19
8.650
12
9.200
4
35.350
12
34
Lien, Callie
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.050
12
8.700
9
8.450
13
9.150
3
35.350
7
37
Brayton, Rachel
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.000
13
8.350
12
8.800
7
9.000
9
35.150
8
37
Harris, Laila
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.000
10
8.850
8
8.750
7
8.550
12
35.150
10
39
Trute, Bella
Galaxy Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.400
1
7.800
18
8.700
9
9.025
8
34.925
9
40
Repetti, Madelyn
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.750
18
8.500
11
8.650
11
9.000
10
34.900
10
41
McLaurin, Asyah
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.250
4
8.600
10
8.250
16
8.750
15
34.850
11
41
Johnson, Kendyl
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.500
22
9.000
5
8.150
19
9.200
2
34.850
12
41
Carter, Kelly
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.950
13
8.250
15
9.000
6
8.650
10
34.850
9
41
Stocks, Lillyana
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.900
16
9.000
4
8.500
12
8.450
19
34.850
13
45
Leigh, Trinity
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.700
19
8.675
11
8.700
10
8.750
9
34.825
10
46
Schachter, Sophia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child A
8.900
12
8.500
9
8.600
9
8.700
10
34.700
11
47
Keeney, Annabel
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 JR B
8.950
16
8.600
11
8.800
11
8.300
17
34.650
14
47
Manelski, Francesca
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
8.700
18
8.950
5
8.100
16
8.900
11
34.650
13
49
Bondroff, Maya
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.750
15
9.000
6
8.200
13
8.550
11
34.500
11
50
Lescalleet, Morgan
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.100
13
8.650
10
8.000
18
8.650
16
34.400
15
51
Marshall, Anaya
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.150
12
8.600
12
9.250
2
7.350
21
34.350
16
52
Robinson, Raechel
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.150
8
8.775
7
7.600
22
8.800
14
34.325
14
53
Fisher, Natalia
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.950
14
8.050
16
8.200
17
9.100
5
34.300
15
53
White, Kaelyn
Galaxy Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
9.050
14
8.500
14
8.050
17
8.700
15
34.300
17
55
Vines, Kennedi
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 Child A
9.200
8
8.250
14
8.250
12
8.550
13
34.250
12
55
Walls, Kaname
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.750
19
7.750
19
9.000
4
8.750
16
34.250
16
57
First, Grace
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.300
3
8.100
17
8.250
12
8.500
12
34.150
12
58
Laughlin, Lucy
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.550
20
8.150
15
8.350
15
9.000
11
34.050
17
59
Cleveland, Mia
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.100
10
8.050
17
8.700
10
8.100
23
33.950
18
59
Marotta, Amanda
Twisters Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.950
14
8.800
10
8.050
16
8.150
16
33.950
13
61
Pinkney, Jada
Sportsplex Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.100
7
8.550
13
7.750
18
8.500
13
33.900
14
62
Keating, Braylen
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.000
12
8.250
16
8.200
14
8.400
15
33.850
15
63
Bell, Moriyah
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
8.800
14
7.750
17
8.300
10
8.900
8
33.750
13
64
Brunson, Jade
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 JR A
9.100
11
7.600
21
8.000
20
9.000
12
33.700
19
65
Kesselman, Danielle
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 JR B
8.700
19
8.250
18
8.500
13
8.150
18
33.600
18
66
Wagner, Sarah
Galaxy Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
8.600
15
8.450
12
8.250
13
8.250
14
33.550
14
67
Hemminger, Brooklyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child A
8.950
11
8.400
13
7.850
17
8.250
15
33.450
15
68
Br Thomas, Montana
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.050
11
8.050
18
7.750
19
8.500
14
33.350
16
69
Jones, Ryleigh
Twisters Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.950
15
7.500
22
8.400
14
8.450
20
33.300
20
70
Summers, Aubrey
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
8.850
13
8.925
7
7.200
20
8.150
16
33.125
16
71
Sarnecky, Madison
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.000
23
8.250
13
8.200
18
8.600
18
33.050
21
72
Murray, Isabelle
United Gymnastix
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.350
21
8.500
14
8.000
17
8.150
17
33.000
17
73
Hooten, Araya
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
5
3
Level 3 JR B
8.900
17
7.800
20
7.400
19
8.800
13
32.900
19
74
Watts, Riley
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.900
17
7.750
20
7.250
23
8.400
21
32.300
22
75
Hissong, Aubree
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.700
20
7.700
19
7.700
20
7.850
18
31.950
18
76
Hutchinson, Isla
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
8.700
20
8.475
15
7.250
20
7.450
20
31.875
20
77
Omps, Kaylee
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
8.600
16
7.800
16
7.650
18
7.300
17
31.350
17
78
Miller, Madelyn
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.550
21
6.700
24
7.750
21
8.200
22
31.200
23
79
Menicucci, Katie
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
7.950
18
7.550
19
8.300
11
7.250
18
31.050
18
80
Newberger, Ellie
Twisters Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
9.100
8
6.050
23
8.100
15
7.750
19
31.000
19
81
Montee, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.750
16
7.250
20
7.400
22
7.500
20
30.900
20
82
Spence, Amber
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.350
22
6.100
22
7.450
21
7.300
22
29.200
21
83
Hildebrand, Faith
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR A
8.000
24
6.900
23
6.600
24
7.450
24
28.950
24
84
Slaybaugh, Alexis
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 JR B
8.050
21
6.700
21
6.350
21
7.800
19
28.900
21
85
Kluizenaar, Shayla
First State Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.000
23
6.650
21
6.650
23
7.500
21
28.800
22
86
Robbins, Natalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child B
8.750
17
9.000
7
9.475
1
27.225
23
87
Stoey, Isabelle
Splits Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
7.900
19
6.000
20
5.800
21
6.200
20
25.900
19
88
Neiderer, Marcy
Hanover Gymnastics
5
3
Level 3 Child A
7.900
20
7.300
19
7.100
19
22.300
20
89
Dodson, Bellamy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
3
Level 3 Child A
7.750
18
8.000
16
15.750
21