MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Leenda's Island Adventure
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-04
2018-01-08
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
Click here
886
Leenda's Island Adventure - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Crystal Lake Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Belyaev, Alexis
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
11 Year Ol
9.250
2
8.875
1T
9.525
1
9.775
1
37.425
1
2
Magel, Paige
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
12 Year Ol
9.150
9T
9.300
1
9.100
3
9.225
5
36.775
2
3
Taylor, Kaitlyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
12 Year Ol
9.350
1
8.625
3
9.300
4T
9.250
1
36.525
1
4
Perrone, Teagan
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
14 & Over
8.775
9
9.150
3
9.250
3
9.225
2
36.400
1
5
Burke, Audrey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
12 & Under
9.175
1
8.925
6
9.125
8
9.100
8T
36.325
5
6
Koltz, Kaley
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
11 Year Ol
9.425
2T
9.200
3
8.575
8
9.025
12
36.225
5
6
Marciniak, Anna
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
12 Year Ol
9.075
2
8.900
2
9.125
7
9.125
3
36.225
2
8
Bird, Hannah
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
13 and Ove
9.100
1
8.850
1
9.225
4
8.900
5
36.075
1
9
Weaver, Rebecca
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
11 Year Ol
9.025
14
8.375
10
9.250
3
9.100
8T
35.750
8
10
Smiley, Lily
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr A
8.375
4
9.150
1
9.425
1
8.750
6
35.700
1
10
LaMantia, Gianna
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
12 & Under
8.475
9
9.125
4T
9.150
7
8.950
11
35.700
6
12
Lieflander, Madison
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
12 Year Ol
9.525
2
9.075
5
8.650
6T
8.225
16
35.475
7
13
Scheuer, Thea
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
11 Year Ol
8.750
6T
8.875
1T
8.800
7
8.950
5
35.375
3
14
Cassell, Adyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
12 Year Ol
8.700
5T
8.600
4T
8.900
8
9.150
2
35.350
6
15
Lohrmann, Avarie
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
11 Year Ol
9.400
5T
8.300
12T
8.300
12T
9.250
6
35.250
10
16
Riley, Gabriella
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
13 Year Ol
8.575
5
9.000
5T
8.450
11
9.200
5
35.225
3
17
Ortiz, Zoey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
11 Year Ol
9.300
1
8.675
4
8.150
11T
9.075
4
35.200
4
18
Freeman, Avrey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
11 Year Ol
9.250
10
8.650
9
8.150
14
9.100
8T
35.150
11
19
Terhaar, Nora
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P03
5
9 & Under
8.150
11
9.175
3T
9.050
5
8.725
10
35.100
6
20
Hodge, McKenna
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
13 Year Ol
7.800
11
9.100
4
9.000
5
9.050
6
34.950
5
21
Ryan, Neeve
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
13 Year Ol
8.200
9
9.200
3
8.650
10
8.800
9
34.850
6
22
Leonard, Jordyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
13 & Over
9.425
1
7.850
7
8.425
8
8.950
9
34.650
9
23
Maklezow, Natalia
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr B
8.300
9
8.300
11
9.225
1T
8.800
5T
34.625
5
24
Wohlfeil, Hannah
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
12 Year Ol
8.850
4
8.200
9
8.775
9
8.775
7T
34.600
7
24
Banasik, Natalia
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Sr A
8.750
4T
8.550
9T
8.525
10T
8.775
8
34.600
8
26
Conlon, Keira
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr B
8.525
7
8.900
7
8.600
10T
8.550
10T
34.575
6
27
Castro, Vanessa
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P03
5
9 & Under
7.875
14
8.450
10T
9.175
2
9.025
5
34.525
9
28
Zaletel, Abbey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
12 Year Ol
9.225
7T
8.750
7T
7.850
15
8.600
15
34.425
13
29
Schimmel, Kaitlin
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr B
9.000
1
8.350
10
8.475
12
8.450
13
34.275
8
29
Fujino, Grace
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P03
5
9 & Under
8.100
12
8.450
10T
8.850
7T
8.875
9
34.275
11
31
Dunlea, Colleen
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Sr A
8.200
11T
9.000
8
8.425
12
8.600
13
34.225
9
31
Kramer, Kendall
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr B
8.750
3
8.200
12
8.800
7
8.475
12
34.225
9
33
Carlson, Brianna
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr B
8.600
5
9.000
5
7.950
14
8.625
8T
34.175
10
33
Deutschle, Jule
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P02
7
11 Year Ol
8.900
16
7.725
16T
8.550
9T
9.000
13T
34.175
15
35
Mercieri, Sophia
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Sr A
8.200
11T
8.550
9T
8.725
9
8.625
12
34.100
10
36
Ortiz, Naydelene
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Sr A
8.500
8
8.200
11T
9.050
4
8.300
14
34.050
11
37
Ebner, Haley
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr B
8.700
4
8.600
9
8.450
13
8.250
14
34.000
11
38
Colandrea, Alivia
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G01
6
12 Year Ol
7.700
10
8.550
6
8.500
10
8.925
5
33.675
8T
38
Strode, Katherine
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
14 & Over
8.875
5T
8.650
10
7.650
19
8.500
18
33.675
13
40
Weeks, Olivia
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
14 & Over
8.125
17
7.850
16
8.225
17
8.700
15T
32.900
15
41
Hauer, Mikayla
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
13 Year Ol
9.425
1
6.000
12
8.675
9
8.650
10
32.750
11
42
Cohn, Camille
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P03
5
10 Year Ol
7.975
13
8.475
11
8.050
11T
8.150
12
32.650
12
43
Harwood, Abigail
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Sr A
8.225
10
7.850
13
7.775
14
8.750
9
32.600
14
44
Puccini, Emily
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
14 & Over
8.300
16
6.350
18
9.000
5
8.550
17
32.200
16
45
Vallee, Alexis
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P03
5
10 Year Ol
8.100
12
6.925
14
9.000
5
6.900
15
30.925
13
46
Neuses, Viviana
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P03
5
12 & Over
7.525
14
7.125
11
8.000
12
7.100
12
29.750
10
47
Filpi, Grace
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
14 & Over
9.025
4
0.000
19T
8.450
14
9.175
4
26.650
17
48
Coots, Audrey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
P10
4
Jr A
8.200
5T
7.400
12
8.775
8
0.000
15
24.375
15
49
Sensabaugh, Courtney
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
G06
8
14 & Over
0.000
18T
0.000
19T
8.325
16
8.950
10
17.275
19