MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Eastside Gymnastics Academy
286
2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: North Coast Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Goldston, Brooklyn
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr D
8.400
9
9.200
3
8.450
9
9.000
4*
35.050
7T
2
Rey, Sophia
North Coast Gymnastics
4
5
All
8.500
2
8.350
1
9.000
1
8.775
2
34.625
1
3
Buckner, Hannah
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
8.200
8
9.000
3
8.550
6
8.850
4
34.600
4
4
Walton, Hailee
North Coast Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
8.550
10
8.900
6
8.250
8
8.475
7
34.175
7
5
Phillips, Adriana
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
8.650
3
8.850
4
8.050
9
8.450
7
34.000
7
6
Petetit, Madalynn
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Older
8.450
7T
8.750
4
7.950
11
8.650
2
33.800
6
7
Weston, Bella
North Coast Gymnastics
4
5
All
8.600
1
7.450
4
8.700
2
8.900
1
33.650
2
8
Lyzwinski, Tea
North Coast Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.650
6T
7.750
8
8.450
4
8.775
4
33.625
5
9
Johnson, Arianna
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
8.550
4T
8.825
5
7.850
10
8.375
8
33.600
8
10
Stelling, Naomi
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Older
8.500
6
8.225
10
8.425
6
8.350
5T
33.500
8T
11
Landsberger, Zoe
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr B
8.500
5
8.850
2
8.100
7
8.000
6T
33.450
5
12
Neyman, Savannah
North Coast Gymnastics
2
3
Sr C
8.400
7T
8.700
4
8.425
5
7.850
7T
33.375
6
13
Watson, Phoenix
North Coast Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.400
10
8.625
5
8.175
6
7.700
8
32.900
6
14
Wolf, Stella
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr C
8.400
6
8.600
4T
7.850
5T
7.800
9
32.650
6
15
Baker, Delaney
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Younger
8.050
8
8.200
10
8.025
8
7.950
11
32.225
9
16
Strayer, Alyse
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
7.700
9
7.700
6
8.000
6
8.500
5
31.900
6
17
Comeau, Elizabeth
North Coast Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
8.600
8T
8.200
10
7.500
11
7.075
10
31.375
10
17
Bryngelson, Claire
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
7.900
9
8.000
10
7.775
11
7.700
11
31.375
10
19
Runnels, Fiona
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.300
6
7.900
5
7.900
7
7.200
9T
31.300
7
20
Mitchell, Anabelle
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.600
3
7.200
9
7.200
9
8.100
7
31.100
8
21
Sandell, Brietta
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Middle
6.250
11
8.225
8
8.275
8
8.050
9
30.800
11
22
Bryngelson, Jewel
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr B
8.000
6
7.600
6T
7.450
8
6.800
8
29.850
7
23
Schmotzer, Kairi
North Coast Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
7.850
11
6.800
11
7.450
8T
6.900
10
29.000
11
24
Chun, Meilyn
North Coast Gymnastics
3
4
Younger
6.150
11
7.550
11
6.550
11
8.000
10
28.250
11
25
Goldston, Brooklyn
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr D
9.000
3T
9.000
13*
26
Strayer, Alyse
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.500
6*
8.500
33*
27
Mitchell, Anabelle
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
8.100
8
8.100
43*
28
Landsberger, Zoe
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr B
8.000
9
8.000
45*
29
Wolf, Stella
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr C
7.800
10
7.800
49*
30
Runnels, Fiona
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr A
7.200
11
7.200
55*
31
Bryngelson, Jewel
North Coast Gymnastics
1
2
Jr B
6.800
12
6.800
60