MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Eastside Gymnastics Academy
286
2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tech Gym
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Izvoznikova, Diana
Tech Gym
2
3
Jr B
9.150
2
9.575
1
9.600
1
9.300
1
37.625
1
2
Barker, Katelyn
Tech Gym
4
7
All
9.300
1T
9.200
2
9.500
1
9.200
2
37.200
1
3
Fosdick, Coralyn
Tech Gym
2
3
Jr B
9.200
1
9.350
2
9.350
2
9.125
2
37.025
2
4
Muneta, Kayla
Tech Gym
4
6
Jr B
9.125
1
9.500
1
9.150
1
8.975
5
36.750
1
5
Knafla, Anna
Tech Gym
4
6
Jr A
8.700
3
9.625
1
9.275
2
9.025
3
36.625
1
6
Newton, Charlotte
Tech Gym
3
4
Younger
8.550
2T
9.200
3
9.425
2
9.325
1
36.500
1
6
Leonova, Maria
Tech Gym
4
6
Senior
8.800
2
9.275
1
9.225
1
9.200
3
36.500
1
8
Callo, Sophia
Tech Gym
4
6
Jr A
8.725
2
9.600
2
9.375
1
8.775
4
36.475
2
9
Rossini, Lauren
Tech Gym
4
6
Senior
9.150
1
9.250
2
8.725
3
9.250
1T
36.375
2
10
Zakhareyev, Yana
Tech Gym
3
4
Middle
8.750
1
9.450
1
8.700
4
9.350
1
36.250
1
11
Sablina, Alexandra
Tech Gym
2
3
Jr C
9.200
1T
8.975
6
9.075
2
8.875
3T
36.125
2
12
Murphy, Sara
Tech Gym
4
7
All
8.800
5
9.325
1
8.975
3T
8.975
5
36.075
2
13
Rasheed, Zayna
Tech Gym
2
XB
Jr B
8.600
1
9.400
1
8.900
3
9.150
2
36.050
1
14
Leonova, Elizaveta
Tech Gym
4
6
Jr A
8.800
1
8.800
3
9.150
4
9.200
1
35.950
3
15
Earley, Ellie
Tech Gym
4
7
All
9.250
3
8.600
3
8.650
5
9.425
1
35.925
3
16
Sablina, Victoria
Tech Gym
2
3
Jr C
9.000
6
9.400
1
8.925
4
8.475
8
35.800
4
17
Hanski, Julia
Tech Gym
4
XG
All
8.500
2T
9.225
2
8.875
4
9.075
1
35.675
1
18
Lesh, Nicole
Tech Gym
4
6
Jr B
8.700
4
9.475
2
8.325
4
9.150
3
35.650
3
19
Hall, Leilia
Tech Gym
3
4
Older
8.800
2
8.725
5
8.900
2
9.100
1
35.525
1
20
Guthrie, Mackenzie
Tech Gym
4
6
Jr A
8.350
4
8.700
4
9.175
3
9.175
2
35.400
4
20
Galpert, Gaia
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
8.700
2
8.700
3
8.900
1T
9.100
2
35.400
2
22
Drake, Sadie
Tech Gym
2
3
Jr A
8.450
6
9.125
1
8.875
1
8.875
1
35.325
1
23
Ram, Roshni
Tech Gym
3
XS
Senior
8.800
4T
8.750
6
9.275
1
8.450
5
35.275
3
24
Sathyamurthy, Sarika
Tech Gym
2
XB
Jr B
8.500
2
9.000
3T
9.050
1
8.700
4
35.250
2
24
Dudar, Elizabeth
Tech Gym
3
4
Younger
8.550
2T
8.900
4
8.775
4
9.025
4
35.250
3
26
Leniszewski, Maggie
Tech Gym
3
XS
Senior
8.600
6
9.100
4
8.950
5
8.575
3
35.225
4
27
Uritsky, Noa
Tech Gym
3
XS
Senior
9.000
3
9.150
3
9.025
3
8.000
6
35.175
5
28
Ozguner, Serena
Tech Gym
4
7
All
9.150
4
8.450
4
8.450
6T
9.000
4
35.050
4
29
Drake, Claire
Tech Gym
2
3
Jr C
8.900
8
8.900
7T
8.700
6
8.400
9
34.900
7
30
DaGama, Liliana
Tech Gym
3
4
Older
8.400
9T
9.100
1
8.750
4
8.625
3
34.875
2
31
Hendrickson, Holland
Tech Gym
3
XS
Senior
8.800
4T
9.200
2
8.200
7
8.525
4
34.725
6
32
Conklin, Brooke
Tech Gym
4
7
All
8.750
6
8.150
5T
9.050
2
8.750
7
34.700
6
32
Howes, Sophie
Tech Gym
3
XB
Jr A
8.400
1T
9.000
1
8.250
3
9.050
1
34.700
1
34
Cass, Stephanie
Tech Gym
4
XG
All
7.800
8
9.050
3
9.075
2
8.675
4
34.600
3
35
Fasheh, Serena
Tech Gym
3
4
Middle
8.700
2
8.675
6
8.575
5
8.600
6
34.550
5
36
Ramjee, Amelia
Tech Gym
3
XS
Jr B
8.350
4
8.800
5
8.875
4
8.500
5T
34.525
4
37
Piker, Illianna
Tech Gym
2
XB
Jr B
7.250
5
9.300
2
8.975
2
8.825
3
34.350
4
38
Cass, Sasha
Tech Gym
4
XG
All
8.250
6
9.000
4T
8.750
6
8.250
9
34.250
6
39
Muneta, Jayna
Tech Gym
3
4
Middle
8.500
6
7.550
11
9.000
2
9.175
2
34.225
6
40
Bain, Molly
Tech Gym
4
XG
All
8.800
1
8.000
8
8.900
3
8.475
6
34.175
7
41
Bates, Ava
Tech Gym
3
XB
Jr A
8.050
4
8.800
3
8.400
2
8.775
3
34.025
2
42
Moody, Eden
Tech Gym
3
XB
Jr A
8.350
3
8.650
4T
7.975
4
8.900
2
33.875
3
43
Lee, Kirsten
Tech Gym
4
XG
All
7.350
9
9.275
1
8.800
5
8.425
7
33.850
8
44
Conklin, Zoe
Tech Gym
4
6
Senior
8.100
4
8.000
4
8.475
4
9.250
1T
33.825
4
45
Johnson, Sydney
Tech Gym
3
XS
Jr B
8.250
5
8.900
4
8.100
6
8.500
5T
33.750
6
45
Jallow, Aisha
Tech Gym
3
4
Younger
8.550
2T
8.800
5
7.925
9
8.475
6T
33.750
8
47
Sheyman, Neta
Tech Gym
3
XS
Jr A
8.000
5
9.000
3T
8.500
4
8.150
3
33.650
4
48
Graves, Addison
Tech Gym
3
XB
Jr A
8.400
1T
8.900
2
7.500
5
8.650
4
33.450
4
49
Thottam, Megha
Tech Gym
4
XG
All
8.400
5
7.800
9
8.500
8
8.700
3
33.400
9
50
Dempsey, Elise
Tech Gym
2
XB
Jr B
7.800
4
8.450
6
8.375
5
8.600
5
33.225
5
51
Hillard, Brooke
Tech Gym
3
XB
Senior
8.250
3T
8.750
5T
7.850
7
8.175
6
33.025
6
52
Lundberg, Clara
Tech Gym
3
XS
Jr A
8.100
4
8.200
5
8.450
5
7.850
5
32.600
5
53
Uritsky, Neta
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
8.400
5
7.400
8
8.200
5
8.200
6
32.200
5
54
Moursalimov, Tamamr
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr C
8.700
2
7.100
9
7.850
5T
8.500
4
32.150
7
55
Baker, Mackenzie
Tech Gym
1
2
Sr B
8.000
9
7.800
7T
8.050
9
7.900
9
31.750
9
56
Boyle, Alexis
Tech Gym
2
XB
Jr B
7.000
6
8.750
5
8.200
6
7.650
6
31.600
6
57
Plapinger, Samantha
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
7.400
10
7.650
7
7.700
8
7.200
9T
29.950
9
58
Russell, Lijah
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
8.000
8
7.000
10
6.800
10
7.600
8
29.400
10
59
Berrios, Lilian
Tech Gym
2
3
Sr A
9.400
1
9.050
4
9.425
1
0.000
11
27.875
11
60
Sood, Mega
Tech Gym
3
XS
Senior
8.450
7
8.700
7
8.425
6
0.000
7
25.575
7
61
Galpert, Gaia
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
8.700
6*
8.700
23*
62
Baker, Mackenzie
Tech Gym
1
2
Sr B
7.800
12
7.800
49*
63
Plapinger, Samantha
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
7.650
13
7.650
52
64
Uritsky, Neta
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
7.400
15
7.400
54
65
Moursalimov, Tamamr
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr C
7.100
17
7.100
57*
66
Russell, Lijah
Tech Gym
1
2
Jr A
7.000
18
7.000
59