MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-25
2018-01-28
Gymnastix Training Center
1662
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A1 Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vandevander, Olivia
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
9.325
2
9.600
2
9.500
1
9.800
2
38.225
1
2
Tate, Mia
First in Flight
A1
7
Sr A
9.125
8
9.600
1
9.575
1
9.800
1
38.100
1
3
Norman, Kirsten
First in Flight
A1
7
Jr C
9.175
8T
9.500
3
9.500
1
9.725
4T
37.900
1
4
James Jentsch, Sara
First in Flight
A1
7
Jr A
9.200
5T
9.675
1
9.350
5T
9.650
4
37.875
2
5
Brown, Delia
First in Flight
A1
7
Jr B
9.225
4T
9.700
1
9.250
6T
9.675
5
37.850
1
6
Allison, Evie
Perfect Balance
A1
7
Jr B
9.100
8T
9.450
5
9.525
1T
9.750
1
37.825
2T
6
Ziegenfelder, Jill
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr B
9.225
4T
9.525
4
9.425
4
9.650
6
37.825
2T
8
Canoutas, Alexi
First in Flight
A1
7
Jr C
9.050
11
9.550
2
9.325
5T
9.800
2
37.725
2T
8
Bohannon, Madison
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr C
9.275
5T
9.275
6T
9.425
3T
9.750
3
37.725
2T
10
Gomillion, Alyssa
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr C
8.975
12
9.600
1
9.425
3T
9.700
7
37.700
4
11
Maambo, Margaret
Perfect Balance
A1
7
Jr C
9.325
2T
9.375
4
9.325
5T
9.450
11
37.475
5
12
Loftus, Avery
Perfect Balance
A1
7
Jr C
9.300
4
9.000
10T
9.475
2
9.650
8
37.425
6
13
Stutts, Kamryn
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
9.300
3T
9.250
7
9.225
7
9.625
5T
37.400
3T
13
Hasling, Paige
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
8.900
12T
9.500
4
9.450
2
9.550
7
37.400
3T
15
Windham, Caroline
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr B
9.300
2
9.600
3
9.000
9
9.475
9
37.375
4T
15
Mucher, Saina
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr A
9.325
1
9.375
2
9.225
3
9.450
3
37.375
2
15
Jackan, Anna
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr B
9.400
1
9.375
7
9.250
6T
9.350
11
37.375
4T
18
Adams, Logan
First in Flight
A1
7
Sr B
9.075
6
9.275
1*
9.275
3
9.700
1
37.325
1T
18
Angelichio, Abby
Perfect Balance
A1
7
Jr B
9.225
4T
9.625
2
9.350
5
9.125
14
37.325
6
18
Franklin, Madelyn
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr B
9.300
1
9.275
1*
9.300
2
9.450
3
37.325
1T
21
Smathers, Kaidan
Perfect Balance
A1
7
Jr C
9.325
2T
9.125
8
9.250
8T
9.600
9
37.300
7
22
Glenn, Madison
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
9.300
3T
9.125
10
9.375
4
9.450
10
37.250
5
23
Flores, Fernanda
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Jr C
9.275
5T
9.100
9
9.025
12
9.825
1
37.225
8
24
Suson, Maggie
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
9.200
5T
9.375
5
9.350
5T
9.275
13
37.200
6
25
Cash, Ava
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
9.200
5T
9.575
3
8.875
12
9.500
8T
37.150
7
25
Williams, Audrey
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr C
9.200
7
9.275
6T
9.250
8T
9.425
12
37.150
9
27
Wynn, Lena
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr B
9.275
3
9.425
6
8.875
10
9.550
8
37.125
7
28
Quintero, Tatiana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Jr B
9.150
7
8.725
13
9.525
1T
9.700
2T
37.100
8
29
Brown, Raelynne
Perfect Balance
A1
7
Sr A
9.200
6T
9.225
3
9.475
2
9.150
10T
37.050
3
29
Misenheimer, Avery
Bull City Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
9.450
1
9.275
6
8.925
10
9.400
11
37.050
8
31
Guevara, Rylee
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr C
9.150
10
8.775
13
9.325
5T
9.725
4T
36.975
10
32
Hasling, Aidan
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr A
9.300
2T
9.050
4
9.200
4
9.400
6
36.950
4
33
Kelly, Myca
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr B
8.950
12
8.700
14
9.525
1T
9.600
7
36.775
9
34
Langham, Lennox
TN Elite
A1
7
Jr A
8.975
9
9.175
8
8.900
11
9.500
8T
36.550
9
35
Hullett, Mackenzie
TN Elite
A1
7
Jr C
8.850
14
9.325
5
8.825
15
9.525
10
36.525
11
36
Estrada, Sofia
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
8.500
16
8.700
13T
9.425
3
9.825
1
36.450
10
36
Balzano, Ava
All Around Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr C
9.175
8T
9.000
10T
9.225
10
9.050
14
36.450
12
38
Drummond, Yulisa
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr A
9.250
4
8.950
5
8.800
6T
9.425
4T
36.425
5
39
Hochman, Kamryn
All Around Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr B
8.750
13
8.875
11
9.250
6T
9.450
10
36.325
10
40
Lanning, Ainsley
TN Elite
A1
7
Jr B
9.000
10T
8.800
12
8.800
11
9.700
2T
36.300
11
40
Gola, Jade
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Jr A
8.800
14
8.700
13T
9.175
8
9.625
5T
36.300
11
42
Gahagan, Alexis
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr B
8.700
14
9.075
8
8.775
12
9.700
2T
36.250
12
43
Franklin, Aliyah
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr B
9.150
5
8.975
3
9.325
1
8.675
11
36.125
3
44
Bessinger, Riley
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr A
9.225
5
8.400
8
8.800
6T
9.425
4T
35.850
6
45
Bunarek, Mollie
All Around Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr C
8.750
15
8.900
12
8.950
13T
9.200
13
35.800
13
46
Wilson, Kelsey
Summit Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
8.900
12T
8.750
12
9.025
9
9.025
15
35.700
12
47
Wheeler, Katelynn
Southern Gymnastics and Cheer, Inc.
A1
7
Sr B
9.275
2
8.450
4
8.550
6T
9.300
4
35.575
4
48
Moricca, Rachel
Greenville Gymnastics Training Center
A1
7
Jr B
9.000
10T
9.050
9
8.250
13
9.200
13
35.500
13
49
Carter, Kate
Gymini Athletics
A1
7
Jr B
9.100
8T
9.000
10
7.975
14
9.300
12
35.375
14
50
Adams, Savannah
Southern Gymnastics and Cheer, Inc.
A1
7
Sr A
9.200
6T
8.725
7
8.200
12
9.050
13
35.175
7
51
Williams, Ziyan
All Around Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
8.550
15
9.150
9
8.275
14T
9.100
14
35.075
13
52
Ragland, Ansley
Gymini Athletics
A1
7
Sr A
8.600
13
8.800
6
8.525
10
9.100
12
35.025
8
53
Diaz, Chloe
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Jr A
9.175
8
7.500
15
8.400
13
9.700
3
34.775
14
54
Caldwell, Ella
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr A
8.925
10T
8.875
11
8.175
16
8.650
16
34.625
15
55
Swart, Ali
All Around Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr A
8.775
12
7.400
11
8.700
9
9.225
8
34.100
9
56
Farrell, Walker
Greenville Gymnastics Training Center
A1
7
Sr B
8.900
7
7.925
6
8.225
10
8.925
8
33.975
5
57
Chalson, Riley
Perfect Balance
A1
7
Sr A
9.300
2T
6.750
13
8.750
8
9.150
10T
33.950
10
58
McLean, Carly
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Jr C
9.500
1
5.750
15
8.950
13T
9.725
4T
33.925
14
59
Crouch, Kinslei
Gymini Athletics
A1
7
Sr B
8.150
12
7.900
7
8.550
6T
9.175
6
33.775
6
60
Waldrop, Abigail
Greenville Gymnastics Training Center
A1
7
Sr B
9.200
4
7.800
8
7.425
12
9.200
5
33.625
7T
60
Karen Acosta, Ana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Sr B
8.850
8
7.450
9
8.575
5
8.750
10
33.625
7T
62
Jorgensen, Sophia
The Gym Nest
A1
7
Sr B
8.575
9
7.975
5
8.150
11
8.825
9
33.525
9
63
Gumucio, Valeria
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Jr A
8.925
10T
6.600
16
8.275
14T
9.300
12
33.100
16
64
Petrofski, Taylor
All Around Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr A
8.800
11
7.000
12
7.800
13
9.275
7
32.875
11
65
Morehead, Anneliese
The Gym Nest
A1
7
Sr A
8.400
15
7.450
10
7.700
14
9.200
9
32.750
12T
65
Hernandez, Mariana
Greenville Gymnastics Training Center
A1
7
Sr A
8.900
10
7.750
9
7.450
15
8.650
14
32.750
12T
67
Freeze, Cameron
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr A
8.500
14
5.400
14
9.100
5
9.525
2
32.525
14
68
Schultz, Cierra
The Gym Nest
A1
7
Sr B
8.350
11
6.100
11
8.325
9
8.400
12
31.175
10
69
Olsen, Alexis
World Class Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr B
9.225
3
0.000
12T
8.875
4
9.575
2
27.675
11
70
Boland, Grace
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Jr C
8.900
13
8.500
14
9.075
11
0.000
15
26.475
15
71
Tipper, Julia
All Around Gymnastics
A1
7
Sr B
8.550
10
0.000
12T
6.900
13
9.000
7
24.450
12
72
Lopez-Lara, Nicole
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A1
7
Sr A
9.100
9
0.000
15
8.475
11
0.000
15
17.575
15
73
Powers, Faith
Gymini Athletics
A1
7
Sr B
0.000
13
6.850
10
8.425
8
0.000
13
15.275
13