MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flower Power
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-25
2017-03-26
Excel Gymnastics and Cheer
160
Flower Power - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gituku, Marjorie
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
SR
9.450
1
9.275
2T
18.725
1
2
Romero, Dayanara
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
4
3
SR
9.350
2
9.350
1
18.700
2
3
Washington, Kaci
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
4
3
JR
9.350
2
9.275
1
18.625
1
4
Gray, Sade
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
YOUTH
9.250
1
9.300
4
18.550
1
5
Beth Mountjoy, Sarah
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
YOUTH
9.000
2
9.475
1T
18.475
2
6
Watts, Gabrielle
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
4
3
SR
9.200
4
9.225
4
18.425
3
7
Shayo, Joylene
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
SR
9.000
1
9.375
1
18.375
1
8
Labrado, Amy
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
JR
8.850
2
9.500
3
18.350
1
9
Allen, Charlotte
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
JR
9.100
5
9.200
2
18.300
2
10
Luna, Vianca
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
JR
8.700
3
9.575
2
18.275
2
10
Mac Watson, Sarah
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
JR
9.275
3
9.000
3
18.275
3
12
Renova, Shaleigh
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
XS
JR
8.950
1
9.275
5
18.225
3
13
Anthony, Scarlet
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
SR
8.850
2
9.300
3
18.150
2
13
Boykai, Sonia
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
JR
9.150
1
9.000
1
18.150
1
15
Hicks, Victoria
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
4
3
SR
8.850
6
9.275
2T
18.125
4
16
Malonson, Delena
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
JR
8.500
4
9.600
1
18.100
4
16
Cimbalo, Amelia
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
JR
9.400
1
8.700
6
18.100
4T
16
Hendrix, Matti
Dream It Gymnastics
4
3
JR
9.200
1
8.900
4
18.100
4T
19
Gore, Anniston
Lake Country Gymnastics
4
XS
JR
9.425
4
8.650
2
18.075
5
19
Jerry, Elizabeth
Dream It Gymnastics
4
XS
SR
8.750
4
9.325
2
18.075
3
21
Czerniawski, Casey
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
SR
9.250
3
8.775
6
18.025
5
22
Ansley, Caroline
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
YOUTH
8.600
4
9.400
3
18.000
3
22
Jackson, Libby
Excel Gymnastics
4
XS
SR
8.800
3
9.200
4
18.000
4
24
Grant, Zuri
Lake Country Gymnastics
4
XS
YOUTH
9.475
1T
8.450
3
17.925
4
25
Black, Ansleigh
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
9.000
1
8.900
1
17.900
1
26
Sharp, Lyla
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
JR
9.250
4
8.625
7
17.875
6
27
Jones, Sophia
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
SR
8.925
3
8.900
2
17.825
1
27
Milner, Cayl
Lake Country Gymnastics
4
XS
YOUTH
8.925
6
8.900
1
17.825
5
29
Ali, Khadijah
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
1
All
9.075
1
8.700
1
17.775
1
30
Frick, Alyssa
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
4
3
JR
9.000
6
8.750
5
17.750
7
30
Zeff, Sarah
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
SR
8.800
7
8.950
5
17.750
6
32
Smith, Hannah
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
SR
9.025
1
8.625
3T
17.650
2
33
Garner, Madison
Dream It Gymnastics
4
XS
YOUTH
8.650
3
8.975
5
17.625
6
34
Sexius, Sophia
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
SR
8.500
4
9.100
1
17.600
3
35
Ryan, Lily
Lake Country Gymnastics
4
XS
JR
8.600
6
8.950
1
17.550
6
36
Friese, Penelope
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
SR
9.150
5
8.350
7
17.500
7
37
Daugherty, Johanna
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
SR
8.950
2
8.450
5T
17.400
4
38
Hollingsworth, Margaret
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
XS
SR
8.400
6
8.975
6
17.375
5
39
Monroe, Maya
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
XS
SR
8.300
7
9.000
5
17.300
6
39
Kellar, Callie
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
8.700
4
8.600
2
17.300
2
41
Carroll, Mckenzie
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
8.875
2
8.350
4T
17.225
3
42
Brown, Hannah
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
JR
8.250
5
8.950
2
17.200
2
42
Garrett, Abbey
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
XS
SR
8.550
5
8.650
7
17.200
7
44
Kuhn, Aleia
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
8.825
3
8.350
4T
17.175
4
45
Larsen, Emma
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
JR
9.050
3
8.100
3
17.150
3
46
Eason, Jaden
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
8.650
5
8.475
3
17.125
5
47
Cobb, Christina
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
SR
8.375
5
8.625
3T
17.000
5
48
Bailey, Isabella
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
JR
9.075
2
7.900
4
16.975
4
49
Conner, Raylee
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
8.625
6
8.050
7
16.675
6
50
Jane Walker, Mary
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
SR
8.700
8
7.950
8
16.650
8
50
Smith, Elle
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
1
All
8.200
2
8.450
2
16.650
2
52
Barfield, Caroline
Lake Country Gymnastics
4
XS
YOUTH
8.075
7
8.550
2
16.625
7
52
Perry, Erin
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
XB
SR
8.450
5T
8.175
1
16.625
6
54
Mullis, Lily
Lake Country Gymnastics
4
XS
JR
8.425
7
8.050
3
16.475
7
55
Davis, Leah
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
JR
8.800
4
7.600
5
16.400
5
56
Paul, Laila
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
8.375
7
7.625
8
16.000
7
57
Geary, Karlynn
Excel Gymnastics
4
XB
JR
8.200
6
7.550
6
15.750
6
58
Esterine, Makayla
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4
2
All
7.350
8
8.150
6
15.500
8
59
Boswell, Gracie
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
4
3
JR
8.900
7
0.000
8
8.900
8