MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Florida Level 6,9,10 State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-17
2017-03-19
Lightning City Gymnastics
663
2017 Florida Level 6,9,10 State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
White, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
5
6
L6 grp7
9.650
1
9.425
2
9.550
1
9.825
1
38.450
1
2
English, Nina
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
5
6
L6 grp16
9.550
2
9.600
1T
9.275
2T
9.475
2
37.900
1
3
Lopera, Desiree
Gymnastics USA
5
6
L6 grp7
9.400
2
9.525
1
9.400
3
9.550
2
37.875
2
4
Bentley, Morgan
Harbor City Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp29
9.725
2
9.200
3
9.500
2
9.400
5
37.825
1
5
Colombo, Sophia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp17
9.375
3
9.150
6
9.400
1
9.575
1
37.500
1
6
Ricard, Cassidy
Park Avenue Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp29
9.350
4T
8.975
5T
9.525
1
9.600
1
37.450
2
7
Czubkowski, Amanda
Park Avenue Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp16
9.600
1
9.200
4T
9.000
6
9.625
1
37.425
2
8
Smith, Grace
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
5
6
L6 grp17
9.350
4
9.175
5
9.350
4
9.525
2
37.400
2
9
Tomlinson, Alyssa
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
5
6
L6 grp29
9.825
1
9.300
2
8.800
10
9.450
2T
37.375
3
10
Kirby, Hannah
Harbor City Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp17
9.400
2
9.325
2
9.375
2T
9.200
8
37.300
3
11
Schuster, Alison
Genie's Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp29
9.150
6
9.525
1
9.150
4T
9.425
4
37.250
4
12
Taff, Kaitlyn
Orlando Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp20
9.350
2
9.075
3
9.300
1T
9.500
1
37.225
1
13
Bodanza, Alysa
Premier Gymnastics Club
5
6
L6 grp17
9.425
1
9.300
3
9.250
5
9.225
7
37.200
4
14
Martin, Haylee
RAD
5
6
L6 grp17
9.150
8
9.500
1
9.150
7
9.375
4
37.175
5
15
Rossman, Lauren
Premier Gymnastics Club
5
6
L6 grp17
9.200
7
9.275
4
9.375
2T
9.300
5
37.150
6
16
Goto, Emi
Gulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer
5
6
L6 grp16
9.050
5T
9.275
3
9.275
2T
9.425
4
37.025
3
17
Axiotis, Morgan
North Florida Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp16
9.500
3
9.175
6
8.825
9
9.275
7T
36.775
4
18
James, Nelle
Broadway Gymnastics Center
5
6
L6 grp16
9.050
5T
8.975
7
9.250
4
9.450
3
36.725
5
19
Messersmith, Faith
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5
6
L6 grp29
9.500
3
8.650
7
9.150
4T
9.350
6
36.650
5
20
McClard, Kira
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
5
6
L6 grp20
9.000
10
9.025
4
9.125
4T
9.475
2
36.625
2T
20
Maag, Claire
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp20
9.150
6*
8.800
6
9.300
1T
9.375
3T
36.625
2T
20
Nicholson, Sydney
Park Avenue Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp20
9.150
6*
9.175
2
8.950
10
9.350
5
36.625
2T
23
Montgomery, Alexandra
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
5
6
L6 grp20
9.275
3
8.950
5
9.125
4T
9.025
9
36.375
5
24
Prunty, Madison
South Florida Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp7
8.850
10
8.875
6
9.300
4
9.275
5
36.300
3T
24
Dormus-Bayer, Jolie
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
5
6
L6 grp7
9.075
7T
9.250
3
8.975
7
9.000
9
36.300
3T
26
Cosgrove, Emily
Florida Elite
5
6
L6 grp16
8.100
12
9.600
1T
9.300
1
9.275
7T
36.275
6
27
Marquette, Payton
South Florida Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp17
8.850
9
8.875
7
9.225
6
9.275
6
36.225
7
28
Kruep, Abigail
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
5
6
L6 grp17
9.300
5T
8.800
8T
8.675
9T
9.425
3
36.200
8
29
Rogers, Haley
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp20
9.500
1
8.050
12
9.100
6
9.375
3T
36.025
6
29
Campos, Sofia
Gym Like This
5
6
L6 grp29
9.100
7
9.025
4
8.975
7
8.925
8
36.025
6
31
Bray, Jamie
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp7
8.875
9
9.000
4T
9.425
2
8.675
12
35.975
5
32
Gill, Reena
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
5
6
L6 grp20
9.250
4
8.775
7
8.600
11
9.325
6
35.950
7
32
Wolfe, Jasmine
Broadway Gymnastics Center
5
6
L6 grp17
9.300
5T
8.775
10
8.775
8
9.100
9T
35.950
9
34
Flores, Allyza
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
5
6
L6 grp7
9.350
3
8.775
7
8.300
12
9.475
3T
35.900
6
35
House, Jordan
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp20
8.200
11
9.400
1
9.200
3
9.075
8
35.875
8
36
Smith, Emma
Indian River Gymnastics Academy
5
6
L6 grp7
9.100
6
9.000
4T
8.500
11
9.250
6
35.850
7
37
Taylor, Kara
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
5
6
L6 grp16
9.050
5T
8.700
8
8.700
10T
9.350
6
35.800
7
38
White, Makayla
La Fleur's
5
6
L6 grp7
9.125
5
8.600
8
8.900
9
9.125
7
35.750
8
39
Basco, Bayley
Broadway Gymnastics Center
5
6
L6 grp7
9.075
7T
8.025
10
9.050
6
9.475
3T
35.625
9
40
Meredith, Brianna
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp29
8.675
9
8.975
5T
8.875
9
9.050
7
35.575
7
41
Spencer, Skylin
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
5
6
L6 grp29
9.350
4T
7.550
10
9.200
3
9.450
2T
35.550
8
42
Elizabeth "Emme Shoop, Mary
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
5
6
L6 grp7
9.200
4
8.550
9
8.675
10
9.050
8
35.475
10
43
Beckett, Ava
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
5
6
L6 grp16
8.375
11
9.200
4T
8.850
7T
9.025
10
35.450
8
44
Thomas, Aryana
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
5
6
L6 grp20
9.200
5
8.100
11
9.000
8
9.125
7
35.425
9
45
Martin, Peyton
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
5
6
L6 grp16
9.350
4
8.425
9
8.550
12
9.050
9
35.375
9
46
Hunter, Aspen
La Fleur's
5
6
L6 grp20
9.050
8T
8.550
8
8.975
9
8.725
11
35.300
10
47
Correa, Viviana
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
6
L6 grp20
9.050
8T
8.475
10
9.075
7
8.525
12
35.125
11
48
Newman, Kayli
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
5
6
L6 grp29
8.850
8
8.600
8
9.125
6
8.525
11
35.100
9
49
Kazarian, Alina
Broadway Gymnastics Center
5
6
L6 grp17
8.375
11
8.800
8T
8.525
11
9.100
9T
34.800
10
50
Picone, Liany
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
5
6
L6 grp16
8.525
10
7.550
12
9.100
5
9.375
5
34.550
10
51
Billingsley, Shaela
Central Florida
5
6
L6 grp16
8.800
8
7.575
11
8.850
7T
8.900
11
34.125
11
52
Martin, Amalia
Bay City Gymnastics
5
6
L6 grp7
8.150
12
7.775
11
9.175
5
8.875
11
33.975
11
53
Schaeffer, Emma
La Fleur's
5
6
L6 grp20
8.125
12
8.525
9
8.400
12
8.900
10
33.950
12
53
Tavlan, Selin
La Fleur's
5
6
L6 grp29
8.450
11
8.300
9
8.450
11
8.750
9
33.950
10
55
Wheat, Tori
Boca Twisters
5
6
L6 grp17
8.350
12
8.250
11
8.675
9T
8.550
12
33.825
11
56
Botero, Sarah
La Fleur's
5
6
L6 grp16
8.750
9
7.675
10
8.700
10T
8.550
12
33.675
12
57
White, Riley
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
5
6
L6 grp29
8.650
10
7.500
11
8.900
8
8.600
10
33.650
11
58
Mason, Ashley
La Fleur's
5
6
L6 grp7
8.800
11
6.825
12
8.925
8
8.900
10
33.450
12
59
Wilson, Josephine
Gym Adventure
5
6
L6 grp17
8.650
10
7.400
12
8.150
12
8.950
11
33.150
12