10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Henry, Ella | Cascade Elite Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.350 9T | 9.625 1T | 9.425 2 | 9.675 2T | 38.075 1T |
1 | Mullet, Eloise | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.525 1 | 9.575 3 | 9.450 1 | 9.525 6 | 38.075 1T |
3 | Navarro, Cienna | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.475 4 | 9.625 1T | 9.325 5 | 9.550 4T | 37.975 3 |
4 | Szigety, Robyn | Metropolitan Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.525 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.450 2 | 9.525 1 | 37.950 1 |
5 | Alastra, Ava | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.500 2T | 9.500 4 | 9.175 9 | 9.675 2T | 37.850 4 |
6 | Healy, Yana | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.450 5 | 9.225 6 | 9.350 4 | 9.750 1 | 37.775 5 |
7 | Natt, Ishwinderjit | Cascade Elite Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.475 5 | 9.150 3 | 9.575 1 | 9.500 3 | 37.700 1 |
8 | Krause, Abigail | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.425 5T | 9.400 2 | 9.300 4 | 9.500 7 | 37.625 1 |
9 | Ray, Adalyn | Naydenov Gymnastics Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.450 3T | 9.425 1 | 9.175 8T | 9.525 5T | 37.575 2 |
10 | Reinhart, Miah | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.350 8T | 9.175 5T | 9.225 5 | 9.675 1 | 37.425 3T |
10 | Anne Cura, Kee | Bothell Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.575 1 | 8.750 8 | 9.525 1 | 9.575 2T | 37.425 3T |
12 | Stutzke, Emma | Northwest Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.500 3T | 8.850 8 | 9.425 2 | 9.525 2 | 37.300 2 |
13 | Reed, Makenna | Tech Gym |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.350 10T | 9.350 1 | 9.400 3T | 9.125 11 | 37.225 3 |
14 | Saucerman, Ella | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.425 5T | 9.350 3 | 8.850 12 | 9.525 5T | 37.150 5 |
15 | Kasteler, Kate | Cascade Elite Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.350 10T | 9.050 5 | 9.400 3T | 9.300 6 | 37.100 4 |
15 | Castillo, Jordyn | Cascade Elite West |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.375 7 | 9.300 4 | 9.175 8T | 9.250 10T | 37.100 6 |
17 | Sawicki, Kaylee | Gym Star Sport Center |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.550 2 | 8.900 7 | 9.350 5 | 9.200 10 | 37.000 5 |
18 | Crawford, Emma | Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.375 7T | 9.275 5 | 9.100 10 | 9.200 10 | 36.950 6 |
19 | Rax, Alannis | Swag Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.350 9T | 9.025 8 | 9.375 3 | 9.175 11 | 36.925 7 |
20 | Duong, Kaelee | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.500 2T | 8.550 12 | 9.300 6 | 9.550 4T | 36.900 8 |
21 | Jennings, Kennedy | Crystals Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.425 7 | 9.000 6 | 8.900 10 | 9.550 1 | 36.875 6 |
21 | Tran, Emily | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.450 5 | 9.500 1 | 9.125 8 | 8.800 12 | 36.875 2 |
23 | Carreno, Alyssa | Garland's Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.475 3T | 8.650 4 | 9.350 5 | 9.375 4T | 36.850 3 |
23 | Fox, Anna | Naydenov Gymnastics Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.275 12 | 8.975 9 | 9.275 7 | 9.325 8 | 36.850 9 |
25 | Bane, Olivia | Swag Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.300 12 | 9.075 4 | 9.150 7 | 9.250 7T | 36.775 7 |
26 | Hays, Gianna | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.350 8T | 8.625 10 | 9.325 3 | 9.425 8 | 36.725 7 |
27 | Arnold, Kelsey | Bothell Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.000 12 | 9.175 5T | 9.200 6T | 9.250 10T | 36.625 8 |
28 | Gordon, Katie | Naydenov Gymnastics Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.375 7T | 9.100 7 | 8.800 12 | 9.250 9 | 36.525 10 |
29 | McCusker, Cyenna | Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.400 6 | 8.900 10T | 9.200 8 | 9.000 13 | 36.500 11 |
30 | Chavla, Jocelyn | Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.100 14 | 9.175 2 | 9.175 6 | 9.000 13 | 36.450 8 |
31 | Hoffman, Delaney | Naydenov Gymnastics Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.500 3T | 8.250 10 | 9.025 9 | 9.375 4 | 36.150 9 |
32 | Aiken, Quinn | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.700 1 | 8.050 12 | 9.050 8 | 9.325 5 | 36.125 10 |
33 | Moeller, Anna | Tech Gym |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.350 9T | 8.475 13 | 9.050 11 | 9.075 12 | 35.950 12 |
34 | McClung, Michelle | Metropolitan Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.275 10 | 7.900 12 | 9.200 6T | 9.550 4 | 35.925 9 |
35 | Mendoza, Jessica | A.I.M. Gymnastics Center |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.250 10 | 8.150 7 | 9.400 3T | 9.100 9 | 35.900 4 |
36 | Kipp, McKenna | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.375 7 | 8.950 3 | 8.175 13 | 9.350 6 | 35.850 5 |
37 | Michaelis, Hanna | Northwest Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.475 3T | 8.250 6 | 8.700 11 | 9.375 4T | 35.800 6 |
38 | Uhlmeyer, Anne | Black Hills Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.425 6 | 7.400 14 | 9.475 1 | 9.400 3 | 35.700 7 |
39 | Khachik, Gabriella | Naydenov Gymnastics Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.450 3T | 8.850 7 | 7.750 15 | 9.575 2T | 35.625 10 |
39 | Lobo, Danielle | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.200 12 | 7.550 11 | 9.400 3T | 9.475 2 | 35.625 8 |
41 | Milliner, Giselle | Naydenov Gymnastics Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.475 2 | 7.500 13 | 9.350 2 | 9.275 9 | 35.600 11 |
42 | Lacey-Roberts, Jadan | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.375 9 | 8.350 9 | 8.500 12 | 9.250 7T | 35.475 11 |
43 | Obeidat, Jenin | Gymnastics East |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.300 9 | 8.550 5 | 9.025 9 | 8.500 13T | 35.375 9 |
44 | Clifford, Kambrea | Garland's Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.125 13 | 7.650 10 | 9.150 6T | 9.250 7 | 35.175 10 |
45 | Wong, Sophie | Swag Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.225 14 | 8.900 10T | 8.225 14 | 8.775 14 | 35.125 13 |
46 | Hoover, Kendra | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 8.950 13T | 8.700 9 | 8.550 14 | 8.900 13 | 35.100 12 |
47 | Swindler, Surrey | A.I.M. Gymnastics Center |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.225 11 | 7.500 12T | 9.150 6T | 9.175 8 | 35.050 11 |
48 | Hendricks, Elainie | Northpointe Gymnastics |
11 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.250 13 | 8.050 14 | 8.300 13 | 9.425 7 | 35.025 14 |
49 | Moser, Lacey | A.I.M. Gymnastics Center |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.500 2 | 7.750 9 | 8.775 10 | 8.975 11 | 35.000 12 |
50 | Rush, Delaney | Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 8.950 13T | 8.225 11 | 8.625 13 | 9.175 12 | 34.975 13 |
51 | Chalasani, Sanjana | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.400 8 | 8.200 11 | 8.775 11 | 8.300 15 | 34.675 12 |
52 | Warner, Lily | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 9.250 11 | 7.350 14T | 9.125 11 | 8.875 14 | 34.600 14 |
53 | Tansengco, Anne | Northwest Aerials |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.100 14 | 8.050 8 | 8.400 12 | 9.000 10 | 34.550 13 |
54 | Kluk, Michaela | Olympic Gymnastics Center |
11 |
7 |
Ch A | 8.900 15 | 7.350 14T | 9.175 8T | 8.750 15 | 34.175 15 |
55 | True, Shima | SGA Columbia |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.450 6 | 7.000 15 | 8.425 13 | 9.225 9 | 34.100 13 |
56 | VanDyke, Taylin | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 9.200 13 | 7.350 13 | 8.200 14T | 8.975 14 | 33.725 14 |
57 | Yamamoto, Diane | Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy |
11 |
7 |
Jr C | 8.725 15 | 7.300 14 | 8.200 14T | 9.100 12 | 33.325 15 |
58 | Umipig, Ja'taeya | Gymnastics Unlimited Inc. |
11 |
7 |
Sr C | 9.325 8 | 7.500 12T | 7.750 14 | 8.500 13T | 33.075 14 |
|
|
|