MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fun In The Sun Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-05-04
2017-05-07
Gymnastics Training Center
446
Fun In The Sun Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brenkus, Arabella
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr A
9.225
1
9.450
1
9.400
2
9.500
1
37.575
1
2
Scheel, Ainslee
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
9.200
1
9.500
1
9.050
5
9.300
1
37.050
1
3
Allen, Nikki
Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad.
6
4
Jr C
8.350
3T
9.600
1
9.475
1T
9.325
2
36.750
1
4
Bawden, Karlee
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.950
2
9.100
4T
9.575
1
9.100
5
36.725
1
5
Berkley, Janessa
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
9.100
1
9.625
1
8.675
6
9.000
2
36.400
1
6
Reno, Addisen
Nebo Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.650
2T
9.500
2
8.850
2
9.375
1
36.375
2
7
Tolman, Rachel
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.500
4T
9.275
2
9.400
1
9.100
3
36.275
2
8
Allred, Kaylee
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.350
4T
9.300
2
9.275
4
9.225
3
36.150
2
9
Stokes, Bailey
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.600
5
9.325
2
8.900
4
9.225
3
36.050
2
10
Manuta, Claudia
Nebo Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.250
7
9.100
5T
9.275
2
9.375
1
36.000
2
11
Harding, Lilly
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.550
5T
9.275
2T
9.000
7T
9.050
3T
35.875
1
11
Manolakis, Alexis
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.700
3
9.275
2
8.700
8T
9.200
3
35.875
3
13
Pryor, Sara
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.625
4
8.650
9
9.100
6
9.425
1
35.800
2
14
Mosher, Arielle
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.250
6
9.250
3T
9.175
3
9.075
4
35.750
3
15
Perry, Sierra
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
9.200
1
8.750
11
8.600
10
9.150
4
35.700
4
16
Shepherd, Mandy
Nebo Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.800
3
8.700
6
9.300
2
8.875
5
35.675
4
16
Skinner, Libby
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.825
1
8.900
6
8.950
9
9.000
5T
35.675
3
18
Hardy, Haylee
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.650
1
8.600
12
8.850
10
35.650
4
19
Black, Claire
Nebo Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
7.800
6T
9.025
3
9.375
3
9.400
1
35.600
3
20
Crandall, Savannah
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.650
3T
9.475
3
8.800
3
8.650
3
35.575
3
21
Shaw, Alivia
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr A
8.775
3
9.175
3
8.600
6T
9.000
5
35.550
3
22
Ennis, Hayley
Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad.
6
4
Jr B
8.675
3
9.025
5
9.125
5
8.700
11
35.525
5
23
Phifer, Jordyn
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
7.900
10T
9.325
1
9.000
5
9.275
2
35.500
5
23
Brenchley, Isabel
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
9.025
2
8.650
6
8.775
5
9.050
4
35.500
4
25
Jenson, Hadley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.350
4T
8.900
7
9.050
3
9.075
6
35.375
6
26
Lawson, Sammi
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.725
2
8.400
11
9.000
8T
9.150
2
35.275
6
27
Richardson, Winrey
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.300
9
8.750
7
9.250
1
8.950
7T
35.250
7
28
Demler, Ashlyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.150
7
8.450
8
9.125
4
9.225
2
34.950
5
28
Hone, Mckell
Nebo Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
7.650
12T
9.150
4
9.150
4
9.000
6T
34.950
8
30
Skousen, Kate
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.475
7
9.275
3T
8.900
10
8.200
13
34.850
9
30
Davis, Sara
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.450
1
8.400
8
9.100
5
8.900
4
34.850
4
32
Snyder, Sofia
High Altitude Athletics
6
4
Jr A
8.550
6
9.000
5
8.550
8
8.625
9
34.725
5
33
Jacobson, Isabella
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.250
10
8.600
10
9.225
2
8.575
12
34.650
10
34
Staddart, Abigail
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
8.400
2
8.650
5
8.725
6
8.775
5
34.550
5
35
Hendricks, Bekah
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
7.650
13T
8.700
8
9.200
3
8.950
8T
34.500
11
36
Robinson, Megan
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.350
5T
9.175
3
8.475
11
8.350
8
34.350
7
37
Pierson, Aubrey
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.500
4
8.900
5
8.750
5
8.175
6T
34.325
4
38
Blackwell, Chloe
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.150
8T
9.075
6
8.700
9T
8.325
9
34.250
8
39
Muir, Layla
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.300
8
7.550
12
9.450
1
8.925
6
34.225
6T
39
Simpson, Avery
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.625
4
8.300
7
8.425
11
8.875
7
34.225
7T
39
Larsen, Kate
Nebo Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.500
5T
8.800
5
8.775
6
8.150
11
34.225
6
42
DeMille, Ashlynn
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.200
9
8.200
8T
8.950
3
8.850
8
34.200
8
43
Ray, Micole
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
8.350
6T
8.800
9
8.825
6
8.125
10
34.100
9
44
Conder, Isabella
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
6
4
Jr C
7.650
9T
8.450
7
9.475
2T
8.500
8
34.075
6
45
Freeman, Amariah
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.150
8
9.250
4
8.500
8
8.150
8
34.050
5
46
Staheli, Kaitlin
High Altitude Athletics
6
4
Jr C
7.950
5
8.950
4
8.650
7
8.450
9
34.000
7
47
Hansen, Averee
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
8.075
8
9.250
4T
8.350
9
8.225
9
33.900
7
48
Bradshaw, Maliya
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr B
8.000
11
8.200
12
8.750
11
8.900
9
33.850
12
49
Blackburn, Paige
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Jr A
7.650
11
9.100
4
8.600
7T
8.350
11
33.700
9
50
Jorgensen, Emerie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.250
7
8.475
6
8.650
7
8.175
7T
33.550
6
51
Ferry, Neiko
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Jr A
8.400
7
8.200
9T
8.525
9
8.400
10
33.525
10
52
Florence, Paizlee
Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad.
6
4
Jr A
8.100
10
7.600
11
8.400
12
9.325
2
33.425
11
52
Shepherd, Jacee
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
9.075
2
7.850
10
8.200
10T
8.300
7
33.425
8
54
Brown, Aspen
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
7.750
12
8.850
8
8.775
7
8.025
11
33.400
10
55
Nakken, Gracie
Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad.
6
4
Jr B
8.450
8
8.100
13
7.700
13
9.050
4T
33.300
13
56
Kenworthy, Kambria
Jump Up Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
7.900
9
8.500
7
8.675
7
8.175
10
33.250
9
57
Jenkins, KeLani
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
7.700
8
8.500
6
7.800
9T
8.700
6
32.700
8
58
Johnson, Shae
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Sr C
7.700
9
7.650
10
8.975
1
8.300
5
32.625
7
59
Cazier, Ivory
High Altitude Athletics
6
4
Sr A
8.150
9T
8.200
12
7.575
12
8.550
7
32.475
11
60
Eubanks, Emily
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
8.325
6
7.850
9
8.775
4
7.425
9
32.375
8
61
Gabbitas, Ashley
High Altitude Athletics
6
4
Sr C
8.400
5
8.100
7
8.450
9
7.300
10
32.250
9
62
Jimenez, Nicole
Tooele Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
7.550
10T
8.200
9
8.200
11T
8.250
8
32.200
10
63
Beardall, Alexis
Nebo Gymnastics
6
4
Sr C
7.300
10
7.900
8
8.050
10
8.500
4
31.750
10
64
Williams, Kaija
Mountain West Gymnastics
6
4
Sr B
7.550
11T
7.400
11
8.450
8
8.325
6
31.725
11
65
Hawkins, Halle
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
7.650
10T
8.050
9
7.800
10T
8.100
10
31.600
9
66
Vaas, Morgan
Bailie's Gymnastics
6
4
Jr C
7.800
7T
6.200
10
8.575
8
8.525
7
31.100
10
66
Kidder, Sarah
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Jr A
7.400
12
7.750
10
8.475
10
7.475
12
31.100
12
68
Baker, Ashlynn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
6
4
Sr A
7.900
11T
8.775
10
9.025
4
0.000
12
25.700
12