MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Holiday Express
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-12-09
2016-12-11
Metropolitan Gymnastics
836
Holiday Express - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Haniu, Emi
Gymnastics East
02
7
Jr B
9.150
8
9.325
5
9.550
1
8.775
12
36.800
4
2
Crutchfield, Julianne
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
8.950
3
9.400
1
9.025
1
9.300
1
36.675
1
3
Artz, Chloe
Gymnastics East
02
7
Sr B
9.200
5T
8.525
3
9.025
3T
9.425
1T
36.175
3
4
Mandyam, Maya
Gymnastics East
08
9
Jr B
9.000
6
8.700
3
9.200
1
9.250
2
36.150
1
5
Pham, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
8.900
6
9.350
1T
8.750
2
9.100
2
36.100
2
5
Im, Grace
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
8.900
4T
9.275
2
8.775
2
9.150
4
36.100
2
7
Christensen, Lity
Gymnastics East
01
6
Jr A
9.225
1
8.150
7T
9.275
2T
9.425
1
36.075
2
8
Gooding, Katherine
Gymnastics East
01
6
Sr A
9.075
4
8.700
4T
9.250
3T
9.000
6T
36.025
2
9
Freudenberger, Julia
Gymnastics East
08
9
Jr A
8.975
6
8.850
3
8.575
2
9.450
1T
35.850
2
10
Zeng, Amanda
Gymnastics East
08
10
Sr.A
9.475
3
9.250
1
9.375
1
7.350
7
35.450
3
10
Rex, Emily
Gymnastics East
01
6
Jr C
8.550
11
8.500
4T
9.325
2
9.075
4
35.450
4T
12
Ash, Sydney
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr A
8.600
6
8.275
8
9.450
1
8.850
7
35.175
5
13
Balconi, Isabella
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
9.000
3T
8.850
3
8.400
3T
8.800
7
35.050
3
14
Sulla, Samantha
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
9.150
2
8.675
5T
8.350
5
8.850
6
35.025
4
15
Serex, Samantha
Gymnastics East
07
8
Sr B
9.350
1
8.450
3
7.925
7
9.225
1
34.950
2
16
Manley, Reese
Gymnastics East
01
6
Sr A
8.850
7
7.600
9
9.425
1
9.050
5
34.925
7
17
Bowers, Ella
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
9.000
2
8.950
3
7.850
11
8.975
6
34.775
5
18
Raabe, Lauren
Gymnastics East
02
7
Jr B
9.075
9
7.400
14
9.150
7T
9.100
8
34.725
12
19
Hobson, Hannah
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr C
9.100
1
8.450
7T
8.125
5
9.025
3
34.700
3
19
Alteio, Sarah
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
8.800
7T
8.850
4
8.400
5T
8.650
8T
34.700
6
21
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
8.900
4T
8.700
6
8.300
9
8.650
8T
34.550
7
22
Fletcher, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
08
10
Sr.A
9.350
5
8.125
4
8.150
6
8.850
5
34.475
6
22
Fisher, Maggie
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
9.000
3T
8.700
4
8.225
8
8.550
10
34.475
6
24
England, Katharina
Gymnastics East
07
8
Sr A
9.025
3T
8.650
2
8.800
4
7.850
6
34.325
3
25
Chin, Kylie
Gymnastics East
08
9
Jr A
9.150
4
8.200
6
7.800
6
9.000
4
34.150
3
26
- Juliana Gredzhev, Briana
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
9.000
3T
8.450
8
7.700
9
8.950
4
34.100
7
27
Stratton, Lilje
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr C
8.900
5
7.800
8
8.275
9
9.075
4
34.050
7
28
Friedman, Kayla
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr C
8.625
9
8.450
7T
8.200
3
8.725
7
34.000
6
29
Franco, Ava
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr B
8.700
5
8.075
6
9.000
4
8.175
8
33.950
4
29
Zahn, Leah
Gymnastics East
08
9
Jr C
8.825
6T
7.925
4
8.850
1
8.350
12
33.950
3
31
Kropp, Ellesse
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
8.800
7T
8.350
11
8.125
10
8.450
10
33.725
10
32
Peterson, Natalie
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr B
8.350
8
8.200
5
9.025
3
7.375
10
32.950
6
33
Wong, Jessica
Gymnastics East
08
10
Sr. B
8.800
5
7.600
4
7.600
6
8.900
3
32.900
5
34
Fontenelle, Jade
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr B
8.900
2T
6.800
10
8.750
5
8.425
7
32.875
7
35
Borgmann, Seema
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr A
9.100
4
7.200
11
7.750
13
8.700
8
32.750
8
36
McCarthy, Mia
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr A
9.300
2
9.225
2T
9.375
1
27.900
2
37
Peterson Phillips, Emelia
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Sr A
9.350
3
9.000
7T
9.350
1T
27.700
4
38
Tubb, Sabina
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
9.150
3
9.000
3
9.250
2
27.400
4
39
Sodergren, Ellie
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
9.100
4T
8.850
5T
9.000
5T
26.950
6
40
Lake, Emma
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Sr B
8.900
3T
8.850
3T
9.100
1
26.850
3
40
Rosewater, Sarah
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Sr A
8.850
8T
9.000
7T
9.000
3T
26.850
6
42
Haythorne, KaShawna
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
9.050
6
9.075
2
8.700
9
26.825
7
43
Lindberg, Jamie
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
9.425
1
8.100
14
9.275
1
26.800
8
44
Beebe, Josie
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr A
9.000
8
8.800
7T
8.925
2
26.725
5
45
Foster, Kate
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr A
8.700
9T
9.150
4
8.700
5
26.550
6
45
Nguyen, Sophie
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
8.750
10T
8.800
8
9.000
5T
26.550
9
47
Brundige, Lacey
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr B
0.000
11
8.625
1T
9.175
1
8.700
5
26.500
10
48
Guidotti, Willa
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
9.100
4T
8.350
12
8.750
8
26.200
10
49
Pau, Samantha
Gymnastics East
08
9
Jr A
9.275
3
7.900
7
0.000
8T
8.950
5
26.125
6
50
Poythress, Leila
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Sr A
9.175
5
8.000
16T
8.900
5
26.075
9
50
Yi, Abby
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
8.550
13
8.725
9
8.800
7
26.075
12
52
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
8.650
9
0.000
11
8.400
3T
8.900
5
25.950
11
53
Marsh, Makenna
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
8.750
10T
8.000
16
9.050
4
25.800
13
54
Obeidat, Jenin
Gymnastics East
02
7
Sr B
8.850
10
8.350
6
0.000
16T
7.500
18
24.700
16
55
Pellegrini, Hailey
Gymnastics East
07
8
Jr A
0.000
12T
6.150
12
7.975
12
8.250
12
22.375
12
56
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr A
9.100
5T
8.850
6
0.000
7T
17.950
13
57
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
12
XS
Jr B
9.025
7
8.850
5T
0.000
14T
17.875
15
58
Pritchard, Ashley
Gymnastics East
08
9
Jr C
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
9T
8.800
6
8.800
12
59
Hoang, Lacie
Gymnastics East
08
10
Sr.A
0.000
7T
0.000
8
0.000
7T
7.600
6
7.600
8