MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tune Up For States - I
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-11
2017-03-12
Four Star Athletic Complex
612
Tune Up For States - I - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: XP Division: Jr/Sr 15+
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yates, Rickee
Sportsplex Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.000
10T
9.350
2T
9.475
2T
9.550
2T
37.375
1
2
Amitay, Olivia
Fairland Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.000
10T
9.200
9T
9.300
6T
9.375
13
36.875
4
3
Wade, Jocelyn
Fairland Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.250
2
8.650
20
9.350
5
9.300
16*
36.550
7T
4
Linzey, Emma
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.000
10T
8.600
21T
9.300
6T
9.475
8
36.375
10
5
Donovan, Emily
Silver Stars Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.000
10T
9.250
7T
8.400
42T
9.300
16T
35.950
12T
6
Rollins, Nicole
Fairland Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.600
39
9.250
7T
8.925
21
8.950
36T
35.725
16
7
Hoggard, Lyndsey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.750
27T
8.150
36
9.125
13
9.550
2T
35.575
18
8
Bartram, Clara
Silver Stars Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.000
10T
8.250
32T
8.850
23T
9.300
16T
35.400
21
9
Collins, Christina
Flips
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.800
24T
8.250
32T
8.800
27T
9.425
10T
35.275
22
10
Chapman, Sahara
Fairland Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.200
3
8.050
41
8.450
41
9.500
5T
35.200
24
11
Boyd, Taylor
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.450
45T
8.100
37T
8.800
27T
9.700
1
35.050
26
12
Neiswender, Caroline
Silver Stars Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.350
47
8.750
18*
8.650
32
9.275
21*
35.025
27T
13
Yannone, Liza
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.750
27T
8.950
13T
8.550
34T
8.700
44T
34.950
30
14
Gilbert, Hope
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.150
49
8.350
29T
9.000
17T
9.300
16T
34.800
32
15
Fee, Kate
Silver Stars Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.750
27T
8.850
16
7.900
48
9.100
33
34.600
35
16
Johnson, Alyssa
FreeState Gymnastics Inc.
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
9.100
5T
7.900
42
8.150
46
9.250
23T
34.400
38
17
Crouse, Miriam
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.800
24T
8.450
27
7.800
49
9.150
31T
34.200
40
18
Boyd, Hailey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.500
43T
7.250
47
8.500
39T
8.950
36T
33.200
47
19
Mudd, Samira
Fairland Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr/Sr 15+
8.700
31T
6.900
49
0.000
50T
9.250
23T
24.850
50