MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sportsplex Team Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-27
2017-01-29
Sportsplex Gymnastics
905
Sportsplex Team Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Thrive Gym Annapolis
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
3S,
3T,
4S,
4T,
BS,
BT,
SS,
ST
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dove, Jane
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10
3S
Child B
9.400
1
9.250
4
9.525
1
9.400
1
37.575
1
2
Doty, Kaitlin
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11
3S
Junior B
8.875
4
9.200
2T
9.400
1
9.300
2
36.775
2
3
Hughes, Emma
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11
3S
Junior C
8.750
7T
9.500
2
9.450
1
8.950
3
36.650
2
4
Linzey, Emma
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior A
9.100
1T
9.450
1T
8.800
5
9.200
3T
36.550
2
5
Slate, Salem
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10
3S
Child B
8.850
4T
9.325
2
9.100
2T
9.150
3
36.425
2
6
Svitak, Katelyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Junior A
8.800
6
9.450
3T
8.800
4T
9.300
4
36.350
4
7
Teichert, Summer
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Junior A
8.900
5
9.200
7
9.050
1
8.900
8
36.050
5
8
Yannone, Liza
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior A
9.050
3T
9.400
3
8.650
8
8.800
6
35.900
4
9
Powers, Sierra
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11
3S
Senior A
8.800
7
9.000
2T
9.075
1
8.950
2
35.825
3
10
Heyder, Sophie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
9
SS
Junior B
8.950
5T
8.650
10T
9.300
6
8.800
9
35.700
9
10
Villarreal, Meghan
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XD
All Ages
8.750
4
8.550
6
9.300
1
9.100
4T
35.700
3
10
Morishita, Mikelle
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11
3S
Junior A
8.450
9
9.200
3T
9.000
4
9.050
3
35.700
5
13
Schroeder, Nicole
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Junior A
8.650
7T
9.400
5
8.800
4T
8.800
9
35.650
7
14
Fox, Emma
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10
3S
Child A
9.225
1
8.700
6
8.900
4
8.650
5T
35.475
3
15
Gilbert, Hope
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior B
8.050
11
9.250
3
8.900
4
9.125
6
35.325
5
16
Russ, Madelyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
9
SS
Child
7.850
9
9.075
4T
9.350
2
9.000
3
35.275
4T
17
Hoggard, Lyndsey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior B
8.300
9
8.550
7
8.950
3
9.375
3
35.175
6
18
Leikin, Michaela
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
7
Senior A
8.400
11
8.900
3
8.875
6
8.950
9
35.125
6
19
Cadavid, Katia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Senior A
8.850
4T
8.050
9T
9.300
1
8.800
9T
35.000
5
20
Segree, Allana
Thrive Gym Annapolis
9
SS
Child
8.500
6
9.075
4T
8.600
9
8.750
6T
34.925
6
21
Varine, Matilda
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
7
Senior A
9.000
6
8.500
6T
8.100
8
9.300
2
34.900
7
22
Murphy, Camden
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Junior B
8.900
5
8.300
3
9.100
2T
8.500
7
34.800
3
22
Boyd, Hailey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior A
8.600
7
8.150
6
9.000
3
9.050
5
34.800
6
24
Boyd, Taylor
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior B
8.400
7
8.350
8
8.400
8
9.400
2
34.550
9
25
Barrow, Lia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Senior A
8.700
6
8.050
9T
8.700
5T
9.075
3
34.525
7
26
Brechtel, Valleigh
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
7
Junior A
8.300
12
8.750
4T
8.300
12
8.975
12
34.325
10
27
Dowling, Sarah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XD
All Ages
9.150
2
8.650
5
7.400
8
9.100
4T
34.300
6
28
Roros, Elizabeth
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Junior B
9.000
3
7.550
7
8.500
5
9.200
4
34.250
4
28
Teti, Sydney
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child B
8.850
1
8.200
7
8.250
10
8.950
4
34.250
4
30
Sortisio, Jenna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
7
Senior B
9.050
4
7.950
8
8.150
7
9.050
8T
34.200
7
30
Kramer, Charolette
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Junior A
8.400
7T
8.100
9
8.800
5
8.900
10
34.200
9
32
Weems, Ava
Thrive Gym Annapolis
9
SS
JuniorA
7.800
10
8.650
11
8.800
9
8.900
10
34.150
10
33
Perchinsky, Brooke
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10
3S
Child A
8.750
7
9.000
3
8.750
5
7.450
10
33.950
8
34
Segree, Annabelle
Thrive Gym Annapolis
9
SS
Child
8.300
8
8.450
10T
8.750
8
8.400
9
33.900
9
35
Pumphrey, Briana
Thrive Gym Annapolis
9
SS
Child
8.400
7
8.700
8T
9.150
3
7.500
12
33.750
10
36
Bullen, Lacey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Child A
8.500
5T
8.000
5
7.750
7T
9.425
1
33.675
3
37
Gish, Casey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
8.400
3
8.500
2T
8.550
3
8.100
9
33.550
3
38
Rubino, Julia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
8.200
5
8.250
5T
8.350
6
8.650
3
33.450
4
39
Reed, Natalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Junior B
7.800
11T
7.650
11
8.950
6
8.650
11
33.050
11
39
Cirul, Reese
Thrive Gym Annapolis
12
4S
Child A
8.400
5T
7.900
6
7.900
9T
8.850
8
33.050
8
41
Turner, Mason
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
7
Senior A
8.600
10
7.850
10
7.750
11T
8.600
11
32.800
12
42
Glerum, Katelyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Child A
8.550
4
7.150
8
8.200
5*
8.700
5
32.600
5T
42
Jones, Kristina
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
8.650
2
8.150
7
7.750
9T
8.050
10
32.600
5T
42
Bishop, Taylor
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
7.850
7
8.400
4
7.850
8
8.500
5
32.600
5T
42
Bowman, Kayla
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Child A
8.200
7
7.750
6
8.200
5*
8.450
8
32.600
5T
46
Hightower, Norah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
12
4S
Child B
8.100
9
7.550
8T
8.200
9T
8.400
10
32.250
9
47
White, Haley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Junior B
8.300
8
6.550
9
8.900
4
8.100
10
31.850
6
48
Beauford, Alexa
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior A
7.550
9
7.350
8
8.250
9
8.550
7
31.700
9
49
Edwards, Courtlynn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
7.700
8
7.650
10
7.750
9T
7.800
13
30.900
10
50
Goldstein, Irene
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Child A
7.500
10
7.400
7
7.750
7T
7.750
10T
30.400
9
51
Paxton, Keiran
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child B
7.050
14
8.100
10
6.850
13
7.950
13
29.950
14
52
Miller, McKenna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
7.550
10T
7.500
12
8.100
7
6.400
14
29.550
11
53
Jurik, Lillian
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
6.700
13
6.100
14
6.900
13
8.600
4
28.300
13
54
Ager, Jolena
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
XP
Junior B
8.950
4
0.000
11
8.300
6
9.425
3
26.675
11
55
Jones, Madeliene
Thrive Gym Annapolis
9
SS
Junior B
7.500
12
8.750
10
8.250
12
24.500
12
56
Crouse, Miriam
Thrive Gym Annapolis
7
XP
Senior B
8.250
10
7.750
11
8.250
9
0.000
11
24.250
11
57
Jones, Elizabeth
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XG
Child A
0.000
14
7.000
13
7.250
12
8.450
6
22.700
14