MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Valley Of The Sun Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-03
2017-03-05
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1006
2017 Valley Of The Sun Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 12 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Burton, Amaiya
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Junior
9.125
2
9.475
1
9.350
2
9.450
2T
37.400
1
2
Alexander, Ashlyn
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Junior
9.100
3
9.075
3
9.175
5
9.700
1
37.050
2
3
Hester, Caitlyn
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Child
9.050
2
9.150
2
9.175
3
9.600
1
36.975
1
4
Stafford, Ava
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Junior
9.075
4
9.025
4
9.225
3T
9.450
2T
36.775
3T
4
Teevan, Paige
North Valley Gymnastics
12
4
Junior
9.425
1
8.900
5
9.150
6T
9.300
4
36.775
3T
6
Little, Storie
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Senior
9.000
1
8.850
3T
9.125
2
9.625
1
36.600
1
7
Caputi, Isabel
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Junior
8.550
6
9.150
2
9.425
1
9.200
6
36.325
5
8
Grossman, Ella
North Valley Gymnastics
12
4
Child
9.125
1
9.350
1
9.000
6
8.800
9
36.275
2
9
Zelms, Alexa
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Child
8.600
3
8.650
7
9.250
1
9.450
3
35.950
3
10
Herr, Delaney
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Child
8.575
4
9.000
4
9.100
4
9.175
5T
35.850
4
11
Turner, Malina
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Senior
8.250
6
9.450
1
9.025
4
9.025
4
35.750
2
12
Clark, Nicole
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Child
8.400
5T
9.075
3
9.075
5
9.175
5T
35.725
5
13
Castaldo, Cassie
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Child
8.400
5T
8.750
6
8.750
9
9.500
2
35.400
6
14
Bookbinder, Kira
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Junior
8.625
5
8.725
7
9.000
8
9.025
7
35.375
6
15
Owens, Isabella
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Senior
8.450
2
8.850
3T
9.100
3
8.950
5
35.350
3
16
Miller, Emily
Xtreme Gymnastics
12
4
Child
8.300
7
8.800
5
8.800
7T
9.325
4
35.225
7
17
Girard, Amanda
North Valley Gymnastics
12
4
Senior
8.025
8
8.700
5
9.175
1
9.075
3
34.975
4
17
Crook, Taliyah
All Starz Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
12
4
Junior
8.150
7
8.875
6
9.150
6T
8.800
8
34.975
7
19
Hill, Kylee
All Starz Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
12
4
Senior
8.400
3T
9.050
2
8.050
10
8.800
8
34.300
5
20
Geer, Beezer
North Valley Gymnastics
12
4
Child
8.125
8
8.300
8
9.225
2
8.575
10
34.225
8
21
Meere, Abigail
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Junior
6.950
9
8.300
8
9.225
3T
9.250
5
33.725
8
22
Steppert, Olivia
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Senior
8.175
7
7.700
9
8.975
5T
8.825
7
33.675
6
23
Moreschini, Mallory
Surprise Angels
12
4
Senior
8.400
3T
7.850
8
8.450
7
8.925
6
33.625
7
24
Hunter, Brianna
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
12
4
Child
7.700
9
8.100
9
8.800
7T
8.900
7
33.500
9
25
Pejka, Amy
Surprise Angels
12
4
Senior
7.650
9
7.300
10
8.975
5T
9.225
2
33.150
8T
25
Black, Ariana
Surprise Angels
12
4
Senior
8.400
3T
8.175
6
8.325
9
8.250
9
33.150
8T
27
House, Makenna
North Valley Gymnastics
12
4
Child
7.200
10
7.950
10
8.700
10
8.825
8
32.675
10
28
Smith, Haley
All Starz Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
12
4
Senior
7.575
10
8.100
7
8.400
8
8.200
10
32.275
10
29
Cruz, Mia
Surprise Angels
12
4
Junior
7.950
8
6.250
9
8.000
9
8.525
9
30.725
9