MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hopes & Dreams Invitational 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-17
2017-02-19
Hopes and Dreams Gymnastics
Click here
359
Hopes & Dreams Invitational 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Danzy, Lailah
South County Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.600
1
9.600
1
9.175
2
9.475
1
37.850
1
2
Moore, Mariah
South County Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.400
1
9.700
1
8.800
6
9.375
2
37.275
1
3
Carlson, Ava
South County Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.275
2
9.375
3
8.950
3
9.475
1
37.075
2
4
Villegas, Natalie
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
B
9.350
1
9.325
2
9.100
3
9.250
1
37.025
1
4
Wilson, Cierra
South County Gymnastics
3
3
D
9.225
1
9.125
2
9.325
1
9.350
1
37.025
1
6
Jones, Jayme
South County Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.175
4
9.650
2
8.675
9
9.175
3
36.675
3
7
Johnson, Elizabeth
Williams Center Inc
3
3
D
9.075
2
9.425
1
8.950
4
9.125
4
36.575
2
8
Hall, Sadie
South County Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.475
7
9.550
1
9.350
1
9.175
2
36.550
2
8
Galindo, Destiny
River City Gymnastics
3
3
G
9.325
1
9.350
1
9.025
1
8.850
2
36.550
1
10
Hill, Elly
Williams Center Inc
3
3
A
9.200
2
9.000
3
9.150
4
9.175
3
36.525
2
10
Fluger, Alex
River City Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.150
6
9.150
5
9.125
1
9.100
4
36.525
4
12
Barnard, Remi
South County Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.200
3
9.050
2
8.800
5
9.350
2
36.400
3
13
Brown, Addison
South County Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.175
5
9.250
4
9.125
2
8.825
8
36.375
5
14
Marks, Jayla
River City Gymnastics
3
3
F
9.450
1
8.425
6
9.350
1
9.100
1
36.325
1
15
Adams, Ashley
River City Gymnastics
3
3
F
8.950
6
9.325
1
9.350
2
8.650
8
36.275
2
16
Garner, Brooklyn
Williams Center Inc
3
3
G
9.000
5
9.125
2
8.925
2
9.150
1
36.200
2
17
Byrom, Alexa
South County Gymnastics
3
3
C
8.700
4
9.300
2
8.900
2
9.275
1
36.175
1
18
Wilkinson, Ashtyn
River City Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.950
3
8.850
4
9.000
3
9.350
2
36.150
3
18
Keeton, Paige
South County Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.250
3
9.100
6
8.900
4
8.900
6
36.150
6
20
Koon, Alexis
River City Gymnastics
3
3
A
8.650
6
9.000
4
9.450
1
9.000
4
36.100
4
21
Athey, Natalie
Williams Center Inc
3
3
B
8.625
5
9.250
3
9.150
2
9.025
3
36.050
3
22
Sanchez, Kayla
River City Gymnastics
3
3
F
8.950
7
9.225
2
9.000
3
8.775
6
35.950
3
23
Harrell, Tailynn
River City Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.250
1
9.000
4
8.800
3
8.825
3
35.875
2
24
Reeves, Alivia
River City Gymnastics
3
3
F
9.175
3
8.800
3
8.850
4
9.000
3
35.825
4
25
Collins, Emily
Gym Stars
3
3
E
9.000
7
9.000
8
8.800
7
8.925
5
35.725
7
26
Bailey, Katherine
Williams Center Inc
3
3
C
8.775
3
9.450
1
8.350
6
9.075
2
35.650
3
27
Squyres, Phoebe
South County Gymnastics
3
3
A
8.950
5
9.000
5
9.175
3
8.375
8
35.500
5
27
Pollack, Hiba
River City Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.575
8
9.075
3
9.025
2
8.825
5
35.500
4
29
McDonald, Ava
River City Gymnastics
3
3
C
8.675
5
9.200
3
8.950
1
8.575
5
35.400
4
30
Williams, Karley
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
G
9.175
2
9.000
3
8.650
3
8.525
3
35.350
3
31
Rusher, Ryan
River City Gymnastics
3
3
F
9.150
4
8.800
4
8.250
7
9.075
2
35.275
5
31
Sumaruk, Katarina
South County Gymnastics
3
3
E
8.575
9
9.050
7
8.750
8
8.900
7
35.275
8
33
Martin, Emerson
River City Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.050
4
8.800
6
8.325
8
8.950
5
35.125
6
34
George, Amber
River City Gymnastics
3
3
F
9.275
2
8.025
8
8.600
5
8.900
4
34.800
6
35
Prejean, Natalie
River City Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.575
9
8.100
7
8.850
5
9.175
3
34.700
5
36
Clay Carter, Mary
River City Gymnastics
3
3
A
8.650
7
8.775
8
8.350
7
8.850
6
34.625
7
37
Burton, Roxy
Gym Stars
3
3
B
8.900
2
8.000
5
8.650
4
8.675
5
34.225
4
38
Hester, Kaylee
South County Gymnastics
3
3
E
8.650
8
8.900
9
8.850
5
7.725
9
34.125
9
39
Phelps, Lexie
River City Gymnastics
3
3
F
9.050
5
8.650
5
7.550
10
8.825
5
34.075
7
40
Liew, Lauren
River City Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.750
5
8.050
8
8.250
7
8.800
6
33.850
6
41
Thompson, Macy
Gym Stars
3
3
D
8.675
7
8.050
9
8.550
6
8.475
8
33.750
7
41
Sherron, Molly
Williams Center Inc
3
3
C
8.575
6
8.050
7
8.500
4
8.625
4
33.750
5
43
Foster, Taya
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
F
8.750
9
8.000
9
8.150
8
8.750
7
33.650
8
44
Stevenson, Sage
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
G
9.125
3
8.450
4
8.150
5
7.900
7
33.625
4
44
Roberts, Julieta
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
G
8.750
7
8.350
6
8.150
4
8.375
4
33.625
5
46
Crum, Olivia
Gym Stars
3
3
C
8.800
2
7.675
8
8.500
5
8.575
6
33.550
6
47
Saunders, Leighton
Gym Stars
3
3
A
7.800
9
8.800
7
8.450
6
8.425
7
33.475
8
48
Hafer, Lucy
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
D
8.750
6
8.250
6
7.800
8
8.575
7
33.375
8
49
Dwyer, Laney
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
F
8.900
8
7.850
10
8.275
6
8.250
10
33.275
9
50
Wyatt, Autumn
Gym Stars
3
3
F
8.575
10
8.100
7
8.000
9
8.450
9
33.125
10
51
Stevenson, Alexis
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
G
8.875
6
8.400
5
7.650
7
8.150
5
33.075
6
52
Fisher, Laila
Gym Stars
3
3
B
8.750
3
7.000
7
8.550
5
8.700
4
33.000
5
53
Tomasi-Marsten, Sophie
South County Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.675
4
8.200
4
7.500
6
8.550
6
32.925
6
54
Jackson, Cara
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
D
8.950
4
8.500
5
7.150
9
8.300
9
32.900
9
55
Clennon, Mattie
Gym Stars
3
3
C
8.425
7
8.350
5
7.500
7
8.525
7
32.800
7
56
Stopka, Miranda
Gymnastics Unlimited LLC
3
3
G
9.075
4
7.800
7
7.800
6
7.925
6
32.600
7
57
Ferguson, Janessa
Williams Center Inc
3
3
A
8.600
8
7.350
10
7.900
9
6.925
10
30.775
9
58
Gaines, Maci
Gym Stars
3
3
C
8.150
8
8.200
6
7.300
8
7.000
8
30.650
8
59
Jones, Mya
Gym Stars
3
3
A
7.800
10
7.800
9
7.100
10
7.050
9
29.750
10
60
Vaughan, Alana
Gym Stars
3
3
B
8.550
6
7.750
6
6.850
8
6.500
8
29.650
7
61
Gentry, Gracen
Gym Stars
3
3
B
8.100
8
6.700
8
7.450
7
5.925
9
28.175
8
62
Shirley, Burke
Gym Stars
3
3
B
7.700
9
5.000
9
6.850
9
7.000
7
26.550
9