MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flip For Food Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-11-18
2016-11-20
Iowa Gym-Nest
432
Flip For Food Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Urquhart, Cameron
Iowa Gym-Nest
7
4
Junior B
9.150
2
9.700
1
9.325
3T
9.375
2
37.550
1
2
Bredice, Chloe
Triad Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.850
3
9.350
2
9.650
1
9.050
1
36.900
1
2
Gilbert, Shandin
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Junior B
9.300
1
9.575
2
9.225
8
8.800
5
36.900
2
4
Klitgaard, Cate
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
4
Junior B
8.825
3T
9.175
4
9.300
6
9.450
1
36.750
3
5
Hein, Allison
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
4
Senior B
9.125
1
9.125
2
9.325
2
8.950
4T
36.525
1
6
Kiesey, Megan
Crag Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.900
3
8.600
9
9.300
3T
9.375
1
36.175
2
7
Sherman, Grace
Crag Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.925
2
9.425
1
8.725
12
8.775
6T
35.850
2
8
Braddock, Mia
Fitnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.525
9
9.000
3T
9.175
5T
9.075
3
35.775
3
9
Bevelacqua, Finley
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
7
4
Senior A
8.950
1
8.750
7
9.075
7
8.875
2
35.650
3
10
Lederle, Aniyah
Crag Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.825
3T
9.225
3
8.300
16T
9.250
3
35.600
4
11
Santry, Isabella
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
4
Senior B
8.700
5
8.675
8
9.300
3T
8.700
9
35.375
4
12
Cooper, Caroline
Iowa Gym-Nest
7
4
Junior B
8.575
8
8.975
6
9.200
9T
8.600
10T
35.350
5
13
Marso, Ainsley
Infinity
7
4
Junior B
8.750
5
8.600
8
9.325
3T
8.650
8
35.325
6
14
Icenbice, Molly
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Senior B
8.550
7T
8.700
6T
9.350
1
8.525
13T
35.125
5
15
Campbell, Leslie
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
4
Senior A
8.500
7
8.950
4T
8.800
9T
8.800
4T
35.050
4
16
Young, Bethany
Crag Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.675
4
8.775
6
8.775
11
8.800
4T
35.025
5
17
Kolker, Grace
Dubuque Gymnastics Club
7
4
Senior A
8.300
8
9.225
3
8.800
9T
8.425
12
34.750
6
18
Hurst, Ella
Synergy Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.700
6
7.950
15
9.375
1T
8.625
9
34.650
7
19
Graham, Brooklyn
Iowa Gym-Nest
7
4
Senior A
8.150
11
8.625
10T
9.150
6
8.675
8
34.600
7
20
Denner, Katherine
Kids First Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.600
6
8.475
14
9.200
3T
8.175
16
34.450
8
21
Claypool, Kinley
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Junior B
8.150
11
8.800
7
8.700
11
8.775
6
34.425
8
22
Wenger, Allyson
Iowa Gym-Nest
7
4
Senior B
8.975
2
7.350
18
8.900
9
9.175
2
34.400
6
23
Wood, Lanie
Crag Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.550
7T
8.775
5
8.250
16
8.775
8
34.350
7
24
Gunsolly, Ava
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Junior B
8.200
10
8.375
10
9.275
7
8.475
12
34.325
9
25
Tollefson, Madison
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
4
Senior B
8.775
4
8.150
13
8.575
13
8.675
10
34.175
8
26
McMenomy, Ava
Kids First Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.650
5
8.675
8T
8.275
13
8.500
10
34.100
9
27
Avery, Mackenzie
Crag Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.075
13T
9.000
3T
8.050
17
8.850
7
33.975
9
28
Gill, Madelyn
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
4
Senior B
8.000
15T
9.300
1
8.800
10
7.850
18
33.950
10T
28
Neal, Grace
Dolphins Gymnastics II
7
4
Senior B
8.300
12
8.325
10
8.375
15
8.950
4T
33.950
10T
28
Schabilion, Ashlynne
Fitnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.650
7
8.150
12
8.300
16T
8.850
4
33.950
10
31
Vandeboe, Alexa
Infinity
7
4
Junior B
7.450
15
8.425
9
9.200
9T
8.750
7
33.825
11
32
Rosenkoetter, Emma
BurlingtonYMCA
7
4
Senior B
8.450
10T
8.050
14
8.700
11
8.575
11
33.775
12
33
Nauman, Grace
Fitnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.000
15T
8.250
11
9.125
7
8.325
16
33.700
13
34
Larsen, Katelyn
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
4
Senior A
7.250
13
8.675
8T
9.325
2
8.400
13
33.650
10
35
Grams, Brooklyn
Fitnastics
7
4
Senior A
7.900
12
7.725
16
9.200
3T
8.775
6T
33.600
11
36
Whited, Ellie
Infinity
7
4
Junior B
8.100
12
8.025
13T
9.375
1T
8.075
15
33.575
12
36
Ward, Kennedy
Crag Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.250
9T
8.950
4T
7.550
16
8.825
3
33.575
12
38
Kilburg, Maggie
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
4
Senior A
7.050
14
8.550
12*
9.200
3T
8.575
9
33.375
13T
38
Clayton, Quincie
Infinity
7
4
Senior B
8.575
6
7.725
16
9.000
8
8.075
17
33.375
14
38
Rieck, Ella
Kids First Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.250
9T
8.550
12*
8.250
14
8.325
14T
33.375
13T
41
Brewer, Juliet
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
4
Senior B
7.050
18
8.200
12
9.175
5T
8.925
6
33.350
15
42
Johnson, Aleah
Dubuque Gymnastics Club
7
4
Senior B
8.450
10T
7.600
17
8.600
12
8.550
12
33.200
16
42
Gammon, Hailey
Kids First Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.525
9
8.200
11
8.500
12T
7.975
16
33.200
13
44
Soesbe, Kennedy
Dolphin Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
6.725
17
9.125
5
8.400
14T
8.600
10T
32.850
14
45
McRoberts, Josephine
Twisters Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Junior B
7.825
13
7.925
16
8.500
12T
8.425
13
32.675
15
46
Adame, Ariel
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
4
Senior A
6.750
16
8.625
10T
8.875
8
8.325
14T
32.575
15
47
Brown, Olivia
Fitnastics
7
4
Senior B
7.500
17
7.900
15
7.650
19
8.525
13T
31.575
17
48
Lewis, Brantlee
Infinity
7
4
Junior B
7.125
16
8.025
13T
8.400
14T
7.775
17
31.325
16
49
Korth, Lucy
Dolphin Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
6.900
15
8.150
15
7.750
15
8.475
11
31.275
16
50
Shipp, Kylie
Kids First Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.075
13T
7.275
19
7.850
18
6.950
19
30.150
18
51
Bentler, Ashlie
Synergy Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
0.000
19
8.700
6T
8.550
14
8.400
15
25.650
19
52
Hegg, Kari
Gymnastic Spectrum
7
4
Junior B
6.550
18
0.000
17T
9.325
3T
8.250
14
24.125
17
53
Gordon, Greta
Somersaults Gymnastics Center
7
4
Junior B
7.575
14
0.000
17T
8.250
18
7.075
18
22.900
18