MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sterling Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-25
2017-03-26
Gymnastix Training Center
353
Sterling Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A1,
A2,
A3
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stroup, Della
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR B
9.725
2
9.600
1T
9.025
2
9.775
1
38.125
1
2
Lee, Sofia
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR B
9.750
1
9.600
1T
9.050
1
9.475
3
37.875
2
3
Pegram, Emma
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
9.025
6
9.600
1
9.350
2
9.500
1T
37.475
1
4
Kovalova, Katherine
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR A
9.500
1
9.600
1
8.950
5
9.300
3
37.350
1
5
Adkins, Tiana
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
9.150
2
9.050
10
9.225
3
9.500
1T
36.925
2
6
Daeley, Sloan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR A
9.100
3
9.200
7T
9.425
1
9.175
6
36.900
3T
6
Denton, Georgia
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
9.050
4T
9.425
2T
9.000
6
9.425
4
36.900
3T
8
Ward, Makayla
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR B
9.300
4
9.050
6
9.000
3
9.500
2
36.850
3
9
Ward, Austyn
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR A
9.300
3
9.200
3
8.850
6T
9.450
1
36.800
2
10
Burt, Graysyn
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR B
9.100
3
9.200
4T
9.150
1T
9.300
2T
36.750
1
11
Huddle, Violet
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
8.825
8
9.400
2
8.950
5
9.350
1
36.525
2
11
Torres, Sarah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR A
8.950
7
9.200
7T
9.075
5
9.300
5
36.525
5
13
Shepherd, Emory
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
9.500
1
9.225
3
8.650
8
9.100
6T
36.475
3
13
Goss, Josie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR A
9.050
5
9.000
7T
9.050
2T
9.375
2
36.475
3
15
Henry, Livie
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
8.650
12
9.425
2T
8.900
7*
9.475
3
36.450
6T
15
Soucy, Marianne
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
9.225
1
9.225
6
8.900
7*
9.100
8
36.450
6T
17
Moore, DarbyKate
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
9.050
3T
9.450
1
9.300
2
8.625
10
36.425
1T
17
Geiger, Ella
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
CHILD
8.525
7
9.300
2
9.350
1
9.250
2T
36.425
1T
19
Stricklin, Keaton
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR B
8.875
7
9.075
7
9.125
3
9.300
2T
36.375
4
20
Waters, Sarah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR B
9.400
3
9.000
7
8.750
5
9.200
4
36.350
4
21
Reed, Maya
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
8.925
6
9.000
8T
9.075
4
9.250
4
36.250
5
22
Staples, Morgan
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR A
9.450
2
8.925
9
8.850
6T
8.925
10
36.150
4
23
Preissler, Larkin
Gymnastics Gold
7
A3
SR A
8.550
11
9.125
6
9.050
2T
9.175
5
35.900
5
24
Archundia, Camilla
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
8.675
11
9.275
5
9.150
4
8.775
11
35.875
8
24
Keith, Carsyn
Gymnastics Gold
7
A3
SR A
8.975
6
9.000
7T
8.750
11
9.150
6
35.875
6
26
Crowe, Corinne
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR A
8.750
8T
8.850
10
9.025
4
9.225
4
35.850
7
26
Benoff, Abigail
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR B
8.600
10
9.000
8T
9.150
1T
9.100
6T
35.850
6
28
Reeder, Kinsley
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR A
8.800
7
9.250
2
8.800
10
8.975
9
35.825
8
29
Simmons, Olivia
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
9.400
1
8.925
6
8.675
5
8.800
7
35.800
3
30
Brand, Abbey
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR B
8.750
10
9.250
4
8.650
7
9.125
5
35.775
5
30
Day, Janie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
CHILD
9.000
5T
8.325
10
9.200
3
9.250
2T
35.775
4
32
Adams, Ava
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
8.750
9
9.125
6
8.850
6
8.950
8
35.675
7
33
Huene, Barrykate
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR A
8.750
8T
9.150
4T
8.850
6T
8.900
11T
35.650
9
33
Doster, Grayson
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR B
9.125
6
8.975
8
8.700
6
8.850
7
35.650
6
35
Guarnera, Kensley
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR B
9.000
9
9.300
3
8.975
4
8.350
11
35.625
7
36
McCauley, Grace
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
9.050
4T
9.425
2T
7.900
12
9.150
7
35.525
9
37
Kuntz, Adi
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
9.000
5
8.825
10
8.500
10
9.150
5
35.475
8
38
Boose, Katie
Gymnastics Gold
7
A3
SR A
8.150
14
9.150
4T
9.100
1
9.025
8
35.425
10
39
Register, Sophi
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR A
9.250
4
8.475
13
8.725
12
8.900
11T
35.350
11
40
Baldi, Emelyn
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
8.800
10
9.100
9
8.375
9
9.050
9
35.325
10
41
Rutherford, Allie
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
9.050
3T
9.225
3
8.600
6
8.350
11
35.225
5
42
Day, Lexie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
CHILD
9.000
5T
8.475
9
8.375
7
9.250
2T
35.100
6
43
Tuggle, Emmie
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
9.100
2
8.000
12
9.025
4
8.925
5
35.050
7
44
Tally, Kayla
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR B
9.200
5
9.075
5
7.575
12
9.075
6
34.925
8
45
Willis, LauraFrances
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR A
8.850
8
8.925
11
8.200
11
8.900
10
34.875
11
46
Schmidt, Ashlyn
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
9.250
2
8.625
11
8.250
12
8.650
11
34.775
9
47
Gibson, Mattie
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR A
8.450
12
8.500
12
8.600
13
9.050
7
34.600
12
48
Miller, Maddie
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
8.300
12
9.200
4T
8.275
11
8.775
10
34.550
10
49
Baker, Isabella
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR B
8.450
11
8.525
12
8.750
7
8.600
12
34.325
11
50
Brown, Karissa
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR B
9.050
4
7.750
13
8.575
9
8.900
9
34.275
12
51
Green, Maggie
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
8.450
8
8.950
5
7.450
11
9.350
1
34.200
8
52
Broadnax, Lauren
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
SR A
8.700
10
8.000
14
8.850
6T
8.350
14
33.900
13
53
Wilson, Ashlyn
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
8.150
9
9.000
4
8.000
9
8.650
9
33.800
9
54
Davis, Alana
Gymnastics Gold
7
A3
SR B
8.550
11
8.350
9T
8.200
9
8.600
9T
33.700
9
55
Leuzarder, Caroline
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
8.050
10
8.675
8
8.150
8
8.750
8
33.625
10
56
Darsey, Georgia
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR A
8.400
13
8.725
11
7.850
14
8.625
13
33.600
14
57
Albert, Ava
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
SR B
8.400
12
8.350
9T
8.400
8
8.300
12
33.450
10
58
Cruz, Celeste
Triple Kids Gym
7
A3
SR B
9.025
8
7.800
11
7.800
10
8.600
9T
33.225
11
59
Roysden, Jade
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR A
8.275
13
8.425
12
8.350
10
7.900
13
32.950
12
60
Wilson, Maci
Oconee Gymnastics Center
7
A3
JR A
8.825
9
7.425
13
7.850
13
8.750
12
32.850
13
61
Saldana, Jacqueline
Triple Kids Gym
7
A3
SR B
9.100
7
7.200
12
7.750
11
8.700
8
32.750
12
62
Ehrensperger, Rooks
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
7.700
12
8.850
7
7.000
12
8.900
6
32.450
11
63
Piatkowski, Kathryne
Roswell Gymnastics
7
A3
CHILD
7.800
11
8.050
11
7.900
10
0.000
12
23.750
12
64
Spellman, Jamie
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
7
A3
JR B
0.000
13
9.625
1
0.000
13
0.000
13
9.625
13