XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Schroeder, Elise | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 9.300 1 | 9.650 6T | 9.550 1 | 9.350 5T | 37.850 1 |
2 | Darkow, Samantha | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 9.250 2 | 9.800 1 | 9.475 4 | 9.175 10T | 37.700 1 |
3 | Gruszynski, Mackenzie | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 9.150 2 | 9.925 1 | 8.975 13T | 9.500 2 | 37.550 2 |
4 | DeDeaux, Taylor | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.850 9T | 9.750 2 | 9.500 3 | 9.425 2 | 37.525 2T |
4 | Krull, Gabriella | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 9.000 5T | 9.525 5 | 9.750 1 | 9.250 8T | 37.525 2T |
6 | Schrupp, Emily | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 9.025 3 | 9.450 8T | 9.550 1 | 9.350 5 | 37.375 1 |
7 | McAleer, Emma | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 9.425 1 | 9.375 8T | 9.600 2 | 8.950 18T | 37.350 4 |
8 | Kutz, Abigail | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.725 6 | 9.750 3 | 9.300 5T | 9.550 1 | 37.325 3 |
9 | Wysocki, Ava | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 9.075 3 | 9.625 8 | 9.300 5T | 9.300 8 | 37.300 4 |
9 | Vanderboom, Mya | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 9.150 2 | 9.550 1T | 9.400 3 | 9.200 9T | 37.300 2 |
11 | Quackenbush, Sophia | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.850 9T | 9.625 3 | 9.150 11T | 9.525 1 | 37.150 5 |
12 | Bresnan, Isabella | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.475 10T | 9.850 2 | 9.400 2 | 9.400 3T | 37.125 5 |
13 | Kildow, Savanna | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.750 6 | 9.450 8T | 9.325 4 | 9.550 2 | 37.075 3 |
13 | Muench, Makaila | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 9.000 5T | 9.450 6T | 9.350 6T | 9.275 7 | 37.075 6 |
15 | Faber, Kora | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.675 7 | 9.650 6T | 9.375 3 | 9.350 5T | 37.050 6 |
16 | Orner, Jessica | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.800 5 | 9.475 6T | 9.225 9 | 9.475 3 | 36.975 4T |
16 | Saldana, Reina | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.875 8 | 9.350 10 | 9.400 5 | 9.350 4 | 36.975 7 |
16 | Vaile, Madeline | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 9.175 1 | 9.350 12 | 9.300 5 | 9.150 11T | 36.975 5T |
19 | Benson, Delaney | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.900 7 | 9.300 12 | 9.350 6T | 9.400 3 | 36.950 8 |
20 | Schaefer, Amanda | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 9.050 4 | 9.225 16 | 9.325 8T | 9.300 5T | 36.900 9 |
21 | Rollmann, Pieper | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 9.000 4 | 9.700 4 | 9.200 8 | 8.900 21 | 36.800 7 |
22 | Cramer, Annalie | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.500 15 | 9.550 1T | 9.100 11T | 9.600 1 | 36.750 6 |
23 | Weber, Samantha | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.600 8 | 9.525 9T | 9.225 7 | 9.325 7 | 36.675 8 |
24 | DiCastri, Catherine | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.850 9T | 9.550 4 | 9.150 11T | 9.100 12T | 36.650 10 |
24 | Green, Olivia | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.650 9T | 9.500 5 | 9.250 7T | 9.250 6 | 36.650 7 |
26 | Cooper, Paisley | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.575 9 | 9.475 12T | 9.325 4 | 9.225 10T | 36.600 9 |
27 | O'Connor, Lauren | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.500 15T | 9.450 6T | 9.325 8T | 9.300 5T | 36.575 11 |
28 | Hickey, Madeline | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.425 14T | 9.675 5 | 9.050 11 | 9.400 3T | 36.550 10 |
28 | Fallenbeck, Leah | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.500 1 | 9.400 1 | 8.500 5 | 9.150 2T | 36.550 1 |
30 | Hildebrandt, Abigail | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 9.150 3 | 9.325 11 | 8.950 15 | 9.100 12T | 36.525 12 |
30 | Camara, Catarina | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 9.025 5 | 8.950 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.300 1 | 36.525 1 |
32 | Kittell, Amber | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.650 9T | 9.550 1T | 9.150 10 | 9.050 16 | 36.400 8T |
32 | Diaz-Ortiz, Alicia | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.825 4 | 9.375 11 | 8.750 17 | 9.450 4 | 36.400 8T |
34 | Caruso, Sofie | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.275 5 | 9.025 4 | 8.850 2 | 9.200 1 | 36.350 2 |
35 | Fish, Meghan | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.650 9T | 9.150 16 | 9.250 7T | 9.225 7T | 36.275 10 |
35 | Flies, Brooklyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.825 5 | 9.225 18 | 8.975 13T | 9.250 9 | 36.275 11 |
37 | Windey, Kylie | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 9.375 1 | 8.825 3T | 8.950 3 | 9.050 2T | 36.200 2 |
38 | Gindt, Natalie | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.800 12 | 9.075 17 | 9.200 10 | 9.075 16 | 36.150 13 |
39 | Dretzka, Isabella | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.350 16T | 9.525 9T | 9.150 10 | 9.100 16T | 36.125 12T |
39 | Reidy, Rachael | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.425 14T | 9.475 12T | 9.000 12 | 9.225 10T | 36.125 12T |
39 | Duval, Elliana | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.200 6 | 9.175 2 | 8.800 3 | 8.950 7T | 36.125 3 |
42 | Crone, Mya | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.550 14 | 9.375 8T | 9.000 14 | 9.175 10T | 36.100 14 |
43 | Vettor, Rebecca | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.700 7 | 9.525 4 | 8.800 15 | 9.000 17 | 36.025 11T |
43 | Agerholm, Abbey | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.375 18 | 9.125 17T | 9.425 2 | 9.100 14 | 36.025 11T |
45 | Kornowski, Kennedy | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.050 8 | 9.050 3 | 8.725 4 | 9.150 2T | 35.975 4 |
45 | Paulick, Rylyn | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 9.150 4 | 8.700 6 | 9.075 2 | 9.050 2T | 35.975 3 |
47 | Wetor, Kennedy | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.700 13 | 9.250 14T | 8.900 17 | 9.100 12T | 35.950 15 |
48 | DeBord, Sara | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.625 12T | 9.125 17T | 9.075 13 | 9.075 15 | 35.900 13 |
49 | Korthals, Isabella | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.500 15T | 9.250 14T | 9.150 11T | 8.925 20 | 35.825 16 |
50 | White, Jenna | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.450 12T | 9.300 16 | 8.925 15 | 9.125 15 | 35.800 14 |
51 | LeCleir, Aubrey | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.300 4 | 8.225 10 | 9.100 1 | 9.000 6 | 35.625 5 |
52 | Williams, Ava | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 9.225 3 | 8.725 5 | 8.725 4 | 8.900 5 | 35.575 4 |
53 | Minev, Venetta | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.400 16T | 9.325 13 | 9.275 6 | 8.550 20 | 35.550 14 |
54 | Brothers, Lindsey | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.075 20 | 9.450 8T | 8.825 14 | 9.150 11T | 35.500 15 |
54 | Hartleb, Abigail | Russell Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.500 15T | 9.275 13 | 8.775 19 | 8.950 18T | 35.500 17 |
56 | Cooper, Thai'Leja | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.400 2 | 8.950 5 | 8.175 8 | 8.950 7T | 35.475 6 |
56 | Kovrigina, Natalia | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.500 15T | 8.800 19T | 8.925 16 | 9.250 8T | 35.475 18 |
58 | Agerholm, Sammi | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.450 12T | 9.000 20 | 8.900 16T | 9.100 16T | 35.450 15 |
59 | Rojas, Mia | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.625 12T | 9.250 15 | 8.650 19 | 8.900 19 | 35.425 16 |
60 | Dassow, Kaci | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.125 19 | 9.300 14 | 8.775 16 | 9.200 9T | 35.400 17 |
61 | Blankenhorn, Addison | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 7.850 21 | 9.475 6T | 9.100 11T | 8.950 18 | 35.375 18 |
61 | Dosek, Caroline | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.250 19T | 8.725 21 | 9.175 9 | 9.225 10T | 35.375 16 |
63 | Lasslett, Genevieve | Triple A |
3 |
2 |
N/A | 8.950 1 | 8.500 1 | 8.800 1 | 9.100 1 | 35.350 1 |
64 | Koth, Joey | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.300 18 | 9.250 17 | 8.825 18 | 8.950 20 | 35.325 17 |
65 | Lopez, Carly | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 9.325 2 | 8.900 2 | 8.050 8 | 9.000 4 | 35.275 5 |
66 | Chapman, Claire | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.675 8 | 8.675 20 | 8.675 18 | 9.225 7T | 35.250 19 |
67 | Maechler, Ellie | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 7.600 22 | 9.500 11 | 8.800 19 | 9.150 14 | 35.050 18 |
68 | Lopez, Abby | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 8.875 12 | 8.650 8 | 8.425 6 | 9.075 4 | 35.025 7 |
69 | Camara, Monica | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.475 10T | 9.375 15 | 8.000 21 | 9.050 18T | 34.900 19 |
69 | Meyer, Paige | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 8.775 7 | 8.825 3T | 8.600 5 | 8.700 6 | 34.900 6 |
71 | Fladhammer, Emma | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.325 20 | 8.800 19T | 8.600 20 | 9.100 12T | 34.825 19 |
71 | Ames, Hayden | Wildcard Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.225 21 | 8.650 22 | 8.900 16T | 9.050 18T | 34.825 20 |
73 | Hayes, J'Amerie | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.125 7 | 8.500 9 | 8.075 9T | 9.050 5 | 34.750 8 |
74 | Olsson, Amelia | Tenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.025 9 | 8.725 6 | 8.075 9T | 8.850 11 | 34.675 9 |
75 | Portillo, Destiny | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.575 14 | 8.750 19 | 8.200 20 | 9.125 13 | 34.650 20 |
75 | Wolfgram, Emilyane | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.450 19 | 8.600 21 | 8.550 21 | 9.050 17 | 34.650 20 |
77 | Kremel, Madalyn | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.250 19T | 9.150 19 | 8.025 20 | 9.175 13 | 34.600 21 |
78 | Durham, Hailey | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
3 |
XS |
11 and Ove | 8.000 21 | 8.975 18 | 8.850 18 | 8.475 21 | 34.300 21 |
79 | Kelly, Harper | Tri County Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 8.975 11 | 8.675 7 | 8.200 7 | 8.375 12 | 34.225 10 |
80 | Griffin, Sidney | Tenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 8.675 8 | 8.550 7 | 8.450 6 | 8.425 9 | 34.100 7 |
81 | Salinas, Elle | Racine Gymnastics Center |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.325 3 | 7.750 12 | 8.075 9T | 8.925 9 | 34.075 11 |
82 | Bjork, Adeline | Triple A |
3 |
2 |
N/A | 8.650 3 | 8.350 2 | 7.800 4 | 8.700 3 | 33.500 2 |
83 | Holombo, Megan | Tenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 8.650 9 | 7.875 9 | 8.400 7 | 8.450 8 | 33.375 8 |
84 | Marsh, Chiara | Tenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics |
3 |
3 |
10 and Ove | 8.800 6 | 8.250 8 | 7.675 9 | 8.500 7 | 33.225 9 |
85 | Tourangeau, Mary-Kate | Triple A |
3 |
3 |
9 and Unde | 9.000 10 | 8.000 11 | 7.200 12 | 8.900 10 | 33.100 12 |
86 | Grandchamp, Braelyn | Triple A |
3 |
2 |
N/A | 8.625 4 | 7.000 4 | 8.575 2 | 8.800 2 | 33.000 3 |
87 | Artley, Taylor | Triple A |
3 |
2 |
N/A | 8.700 2 | 7.700 3 | 7.900 3 | 8.525 4 | 32.825 4 |
88 | Welu, Preslee | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
9 and Unde | 8.350 16T | 9.400 14 | 0.000 22 | 8.850 22 | 26.600 22 |
89 | Johnson, Kate | Classic Gymnastics |
3 |
XS |
10 Year Ol | 8.400 16T | 0.000 21 | 0.000 21 | 0.000 21 | 8.400 21 |
|