MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tampa Bay Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-07
2017-01-08
Lightning City Gymnastics
403
Tampa Bay Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Diaz, Gabrielle
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5grp1
9.800
1
8.800
5T
9.100
1T
9.400
4
37.100
1
2
Edwards, Brianna
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
5
8
L8 s5 All
9.400
1
9.350
2
8.800
7
9.450
1
37.000
1
3
Panzner, Elise
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5grp1
9.750
2
8.650
7
9.000
3
9.550
2
36.950
2T
3
Linker, Moorea
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5grp1
9.500
4
8.850
4
9.100
1T
9.500
3
36.950
2T
3
Brannigan, Reagan
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
9.275
2
9.300
1
9.225
1
9.150
4T
36.950
1
6
Ortega, Alexis
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5grp1
9.600
3
9.300
1
8.200
6
9.575
1
36.675
4
7
Barski, Megan
360 Gymnastics LLC
5
8
L8 s5 All
8.200
6T
9.375
1
9.100
3T
9.150
4
35.825
2
8
Laster, Alana
Southern Starz
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
9.525
1
8.350
7T
8.700
3T
9.225
3
35.800
2
8
Maddox, Mackenzie
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5
8
L8 s5 All
8.400
4
8.900
4
9.300
1T
9.200
3
35.800
3
10
Sharp, Savanna
Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex
5
8
L8 s5 All
8.875
2
8.550
8
9.100
3T
9.100
6
35.625
4
11
Schmidt, Renae
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
9.075
4
8.800
2T
8.600
6
9.000
6
35.475
3
12
Bluffstone, Kaylee
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
8.850
7
8.350
7T
8.675
5
9.250
2
35.125
4
13
Barber, Cameron
Harbor City Gymnastics
5
10
L10s5 grp2
9.000
2T
8.050
2
8.850
3
9.200
1
35.100
1
14
Kinsey, Sierra
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.700
4T
8.900
2
8.775
2
8.625
5
35.000
1
15
McDaniel, Hannah
Southern Starz
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
8.825
8
8.800
2T
8.200
9
9.150
4T
34.975
5
16
Schlawiedt, Victoria
360 Gymnastics LLC
5
8
L8 s5 All
8.275
5
8.800
5
8.750
8
9.125
5
34.950
5
17
Schlawiedt, Carolina
360 Gymnastics LLC
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
9.100
3
8.750
3
8.650
3T
8.400
7
34.900
2
18
Garcia, Destiny
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
5
10
L10s5grp1
8.850
5
9.000
3
8.800
4
8.200
5
34.850
5
19
Sawchuk, Tess
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5
8
L8 s5 All
8.200
6T
9.000
3
9.025
5
8.600
9
34.825
6
20
Camposano, Ava
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
9.200
3
8.800
2T
7.800
11
8.850
7
34.650
6
21
Parker, Nicole
Harbor City Gymnastics
5
8
L8 s5 All
8.050
8
8.625
6
8.850
6
8.925
7
34.450
7
22
Taylor, Halley
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5 grp2
9.550
1
7.400
4
9.150
1
8.300
3
34.400
2
23
LeMay, Hannah
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
8.950
5T
7.350
11
8.550
7
8.800
8
33.650
7
23
Rudajev, Eva
STARS Athletics
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.400
10
7.750
5
8.800
1
8.700
2
33.650
3
25
Israel, Allie
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.575
8
8.350
4
8.500
6
8.200
9
33.625
4
26
Shelbaker, Mackenna
Elite World Gymnastics
5
8
L8 s5 All
8.450
3
7.875
10
7.900
9
8.750
8
32.975
8
27
LaPointe, Taylor
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
8.125
10
7.950
9
8.450
8
8.150
10
32.675
8
28
Donahue, Ashley
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.750
9
7.600
10
8.100
10
8.075
11
32.525
9
29
Peate, Jackie
STARS Athletics
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.675
6
7.500
6
7.600
9
8.650
3T
32.425
5
30
Rose Kubinsky, Hannah
STARS Athletics
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.700
4T
6.600
7
7.000
10
8.350
8
30.650
6
31
Waryk, Alexis
Harbor City Gymnastics
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
9.325
1
0.000
8T
8.600
5
9.300
1
27.225
7
32
Ocasio, Mayah
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
8.950
5T
0.000
12T
8.800
2
9.350
1
27.100
10
33
Cirillo, Sydney
Premier Gymnastics Club
5
8
L8 s5 All
0.000
9T
8.350
9
9.300
1T
9.300
2
26.950
9
34
Rosenberg, Jessica
360 Gymnastics LLC
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
9.300
2
0.000
8T
8.650
3T
8.650
3T
26.600
8
35
Riddle, Allison
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
5
10
L10s5 grp2
9.000
2T
7.900
3
9.025
2
0.000
4T
25.925
3
36
Randall, Leia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.425
9
9.150
1
8.150
7
0.000
10
25.725
9
37
Hanley, Molly
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5 grp2
8.925
4
8.250
1
8.400
4
0.000
4T
25.575
4
38
Alonso, Jolene
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
5
9
L9 s5 grp2
8.625
7
0.000
8T
7.800
8
8.600
6
25.025
10
39
Fehring, Julianne
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5grp1
0.000
6T
9.175
2
8.400
5
0.000
6T
17.575
6
40
Meister, Katelyn
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
0.000
11T
8.525
5T
8.700
3T
0.000
12T
17.225
11
41
Melendez, Adriana
Harbor City Gymnastics
5
10
L10s5 grp2
0.000
5T
0.000
6
7.200
6
9.050
2
16.250
5
42
Gradt, Emma
Harbor City Gymnastics
5
10
L10s5 grp2
0.000
5T
6.700
5
8.150
5
0.000
4T
14.850
6
43
Haffner, Kylie
La Fleur's
5
10
L10s5grp1
0.000
6T
8.800
5T
0.000
7
0.000
6T
8.800
7
44
Pamintuan, Cara
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5
8
L8 s5 All
0.000
9T
8.600
7
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.600
10
45
Cuffle, Cailee
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
0.000
11T
8.525
5T
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
8.525
12
46
Hickinbotham, Abigail
La Fleur's
5
9
L9 s5 grp1
0.000
11T
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
8.500
9
8.500
13