8A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Ressler, Maya | Uzelac Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.700 2 | 9.775 1 | 9.225 1 | 9.575 1 | 37.275 1 |
2 | Brown, Claire | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.050 1 | 9.400 1 | 8.950 2 | 9.450 1 | 36.850 1 |
3 | Zagorski, Melia | Uzelac Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 2 | 9.050 4 | 9.325 1 | 9.600 1 | 36.725 1 |
4 | Abrachinsky, Olivia | Tumble with Denise School of Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.500 4 | 9.225 2 | 9.175 2 | 9.300 3T | 36.200 2 |
5 | De Cain, Alexandra | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.850 2 | 9.500 2 | 8.600 4 | 9.100 3 | 36.050 1 |
6 | Zahavy, Ilana | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.400 5T | 9.550 1 | 9.050 2 | 9.000 4 | 36.000 2 |
7 | Battaglia, Alexandra | United Sports Academy |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.200 5T | 9.675 1 | 8.700 5 | 9.300 3T | 35.875 3 |
7 | Richards, Kaitlin | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.600 2 | 9.200 4 | 8.775 4 | 9.300 2 | 35.875 2 |
9 | Micheli, Quinn | Tumble with Denise School of Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.700 3 | 9.150 3 | 9.025 3 | 8.950 5 | 35.825 4 |
10 | Matthews, Lily | United Sports Academy |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.650 4 | 9.125 4 | 8.750 3 | 9.200 1 | 35.725 3 |
11 | Kelly, Katelyn | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 1 | 8.750 4 | 8.925 4 | 8.900 5 | 35.575 2 |
12 | Browne, Mackenzie | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.075 1 | 8.725 6 | 8.500 5 | 9.150 2 | 35.450 4 |
13 | Kushnir, Abigail | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.300 4 | 8.400 5 | 9.175 2 | 9.525 2 | 35.400 3 |
14 | Consiglio, Ava | Uzelac Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.350 3T | 9.000 3 | 8.800 5 | 9.200 4 | 35.350 4 |
15 | Weitzman, Jordyn | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.100 7 | 9.275 3 | 9.100 1 | 8.700 8 | 35.175 5 |
16 | Lyons, Becca | United Sports Academy |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.000 1 | 8.150 5 | 8.600 6 | 9.375 2 | 35.125 5 |
17 | Urquhart, Elina | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.150 6 | 9.325 2 | 8.700 5 | 8.900 6 | 35.075 3 |
18 | Rodriguez, Isabel | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.200 5 | 9.225 3 | 8.675 6 | 8.700 8 | 34.800 4 |
19 | DiSanto, Devan | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.350 3T | 8.350 6 | 9.125 3 | 8.875 6 | 34.700 5 |
20 | Mummey, Kyrstyn | YMCA Bounders and Dragonz |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.050 7T | 9.150 5 | 8.350 8 | 8.925 5 | 34.475 5 |
21 | Felsenstein, Julie | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.500 3T | 8.825 6 | 8.650 7 | 8.450 11 | 34.425 6 |
22 | Soulchin, Ainsley | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.050 7T | 8.675 7 | 9.050 1 | 8.500 10 | 34.275 7 |
23 | Baraldi, Grace | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.500 3T | 8.150 8T | 8.800 3T | 8.750 7 | 34.200 8 |
24 | Clark, Laney | YMCA Bounders and Dragonz |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.050 8 | 8.900 5 | 8.200 9 | 8.850 6 | 34.000 6 |
25 | Roemer, Alexis | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.400 5T | 8.300 7 | 8.400 6 | 8.725 7 | 33.825 7 |
26 | Cope, Emma | Uzelac Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 7.450 8 | 9.300 2 | 8.250 7 | 8.750 7 | 33.750 6 |
27 | Carr, Rachael | Tumble with Denise School of Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.050 7T | 8.150 8T | 8.800 3T | 8.575 9 | 33.575 9 |
28 | Saggiomo, Caroline | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.100 5 | 7.750 7T | 8.450 6 | 9.250 3 | 33.550 7 |
29 | Holland, Aubrey | Tumble with Denise School of Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.700 3 | 8.000 8 | 7.450 10 | 8.950 5 | 33.100 8 |
30 | Times, Abigail | YMCA Bounders and Dragonz |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.000 8 | 7.750 9 | 8.125 9 | 9.150 3 | 33.025 10 |
30 | Kuhn, Jocelynn | Tumble with Denise School of Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.300 6 | 7.775 9 | 8.375 7 | 8.575 9 | 33.025 9 |
32 | Staab, Sophia | Champions United Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.200 5T | 6.700 7 | 8.900 4 | 8.900 6 | 32.700 6 |
33 | Laboranti, Mia | United Sports Academy |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.050 6 | 7.750 7T | 8.000 8T | 8.350 9 | 32.150 8 |
34 | Kerris, Ella | YMCA Bounders and Dragonz |
7 |
4 |
Sr A | 7.850 9 | 6.750 10 | 8.275 8 | 8.325 10 | 31.200 10 |
35 | Feller, Alexandra | Tumble with Denise School of Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.150 6 | 7.500 6 | 7.350 7 | 8.175 7 | 31.175 7 |
36 | Krebs, Anna | YMCA Bounders and Dragonz |
7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.200 5T | 6.300 8 | 7.000 8 | 9.150 4 | 30.650 8 |
37 | Weston, Abigail | Tumble with Denise School of Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Jr A | 7.750 7 | 6.400 8 | 8.000 8T | 8.450 8 | 30.600 9 |
38 | Manley, Amira | Kaiserman Gymnastics |
7 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.450 4 | 0.000 10 | 7.000 10 | 9.000 4 | 24.450 11 |
|