MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Broadway Bound Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-15
2016-04-16
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
341
Broadway Bound Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gunn, Thailee
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.400
1
9.200
2
9.000
6T
9.525
1
37.125
1
2
Girdler, Janae
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
9.100
1
9.400
2
9.350
2
9.100
3
36.950
1
3
Hancock, Maylee
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.150
1
9.400
1
8.850
8T
9.300
1
36.700
1
4
Lefler, Morgan
Black Diamond Sports Center
3
4
Ch A
8.950
3
9.450
1
9.200
3
9.025
5
36.625
2
5
Hanna, Skyley
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.950
2
9.250
2T
9.350
5T
8.900
2
36.450
1
6
Washenko, Lauren
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.925
3
8.950
4
9.250
3
9.175
2
36.300
2
7
Wahlquist, Aubrey
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.600
6
9.375
1
9.475
3T
8.750
4
36.200
2
8
Moore, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.000
3
9.275
1
9.100
4
8.700
7T
36.075
2
9
Gibson, Madi
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.775
3
8.500
7
9.525
2
9.250
1
36.050
3
10
Jones, Alexa
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
8.575
5
9.100
4
9.375
1
8.900
6T
35.950
3
11
Johnson, Ashtyn
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.725
4
8.750
6
9.650
1
8.700
5
35.825
4
12
Gerfen, Allee
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.400
5
8.925
4
9.300
1
9.175
2
35.800
3
13
Timmins, Lilly
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
9.250
1
8.450
8
9.200
7
8.825
3
35.725
5
13
Conely, Eden
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
8.450
7
9.225
3
9.000
4
9.050
4
35.725
4T
13
Painter, Allie
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
9.050
2
8.875
6
8.900
5
8.900
7T
35.725
5T
16
Ames, Anna
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.700
5
8.900
4T
9.475
4T
8.625
6
35.700
6
17
Elliott, Loria
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.775
4
8.500
6
9.175
3
8.900
4
35.350
4
18
Curtis, Sage
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
8.700
4
8.750
9
8.750
7T
9.125
2
35.325
6
19
Mariano, Elena
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.200
7
9.000
3
9.225
2
8.875
5
35.300
5
19
Mejia, Andrea
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.900
4
8.600
7T
9.075
5
8.725
6
35.300
3
21
Valentine, Jordan
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.375
6
9.050
3
9.150
4
8.700
7
35.275
4
22
Wahlquist, Alexis
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.050
2
8.800
5
8.650
10
8.725
6
35.225
6
23
Thayn, Cydnie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.400
5
8.750
6
9.000
6
9.000
3
35.150
5
24
Shaw, Rachel
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
7.950
12
8.900
5
9.300
2
8.775
5
34.925
6
25
Hendrickson, Tuesday
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.225
8
9.100
2
8.900
7
8.400
9
34.625
7
26
Simmons, Raegan
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.100
9
9.250
3T
8.800
11
8.450
9
34.600
7
27
Slaughter, Andi
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.325
7
8.600
8T
9.400
1
8.225
10
34.550
8
28
Brown, McKinley
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
7.950
11
8.800
8
8.850
6
8.800
8
34.400
7
29
Haberstick, Ingrid
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
8.550
6
8.625
10
8.000
15
9.150
1
34.325
8
30
Lambson, Aivery
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.725
13
8.900
5T
9.000
9
8.500
7
34.125
8
31
Clark, Hannah
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
8.350
9
8.350
11
8.750
8T
8.650
9
34.100
9
32
Demler, Ashlyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.100
9T
8.100
7
9.050
5
8.700
8T
33.950
7
33
Collier, Lily
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
7.900
12
8.850
7
8.500
12T
8.550
11
33.800
10
34
Toula, Parkin
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
8.275
10
8.250
12
8.500
13T
8.625
10
33.650
11
35
Sill, Maija
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.125
8
8.000
8
9.000
7T
8.425
9
33.550
8
36
Love, Sara
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
8.375
8
9.050
5
8.650
10
7.400
16
33.475
12
37
Rosado, Adalyn
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.050
2
8.500
9
8.350
12
7.525
14
33.425
9
38
Bishop, Brooklyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.875
12
8.200
10
8.675
13
8.250
11T
33.000
9
39
Barney, Sydney
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
7.825
13
7.650
16
8.850
9T
8.600
8
32.925
10
40
Fiefia, Alisi
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.175
7T
8.350
9
8.050
16T
8.300
10
32.875
10
41
Lund, Hayley
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
7.750
14
8.350
10
7.800
14T
8.925
4
32.825
11
42
Tipiani, Angelina
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.100
10T
7.050
13
8.450
13
9.125
3
32.725
9
42
Eubanks, Emily
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.075
10
8.000
12
8.800
10
7.850
13
32.725
12
44
Andersen, Emmie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.575
16
7.850
12
9.025
8
7.950
13
32.400
11
45
Sill, Brielle
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.000
10
7.900
11
8.150
15
8.250
12T
32.300
12
46
Piersanti, Hana
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.000
11
7.200
11T
8.750
9
8.300
10T
32.250
10
47
Niebuhr, Lily
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
7.250
16
8.150
11
8.650
11
8.000
11
32.050
13
48
Taylor, Sophie
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.900
11
6.900
14
8.750
12
8.475
8
32.025
13
48
Jorgensen, Emerie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.875
13
7.250
10
8.600
11
8.300
11T
32.025
11
50
Stokes, Bailey
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
7.500
13
8.200
13
8.700
9
7.600
15
32.000
13
51
Morrison, Alyssa
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.350
6
7.200
12T
7.600
16
8.250
13
31.400
12
52
Baker, Ashlynn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.625
15
7.400
13
8.950
10
7.350
15
31.325
14
53
Caito, Mindy
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.000
11
7.750
15
7.600
16
7.875
12
31.225
14
54
Love, Kylie
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
7.200
14
7.500
14
8.550
11
7.850
13
31.100
14
55
Smith, Kenna
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.650
14
5.750
16T
9.350
6T
7.850
14
30.600
15
56
Pierson, Aubrey
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.100
9
7.900
13
8.100
13
6.250
17
30.350
15
57
Wolf-Peterson, Shelby
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.300
15
6.750
14
8.550
12
7.700
15
30.300
13
58
Hansen, Alexys
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.925
12
6.050
15
8.275
14
8.000
14
30.250
14
59
Howton, Isabella
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.700
14
5.200
16
8.850
8
8.275
12
30.025
15
60
Ray, Micole
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.175
8T
6.550
15
8.050
17T
7.200
16T
29.975
16
61
Turner, Kjersti
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
7.075
15
6.800
15
8.300
14
7.700
14
29.875
15
62
Dean, Sage
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
7.550
15
7.850
14
7.150
17
7.175
15
29.725
16
63
Pennington, Alia
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.100
16
7.900
9
7.700
15
6.600
16
29.300
16
64
Jenkins, KeLani
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Ch A
6.400
16
6.400
16
7.500
16
8.300
12
28.600
16
65
Clark, Haylee
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
6.950
17
5.750
17T
8.550
14
7.200
17T
28.450
17
66
Rasmussen, Tyler
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
7.000
17
4.650
17
7.800
15T
6.850
16
26.300
17