MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Broadway Bound Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-15
2016-04-16
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
341
Broadway Bound Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Harbaugh, Emilee
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.250
1T
9.400
1
37.500
1
2
Hendricks, Bekah
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.000
10
9.475
1
9.250
2T
9.375
2
37.100
2
2
Ivory, Claire
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.350
1
9.200
5
9.150
1
9.400
3
37.100
1
4
Williams, Tamee
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.150
9T
9.450
1
8.850
3
9.625
1
37.075
2
5
Trost, Brooklyn
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.275
4
9.425
3
9.150
4
9.200
5
37.050
3
6
Christensen, SiennaK
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.325
2
9.350
3
8.800
4T
9.500
2
36.975
3
7
Bott, Talia
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Ch A
9.425
1
9.475
1
8.550
3
9.250
1
36.700
1
8
Bott, Brinnley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.350
1
8.700
4
9.225
1
9.325
1
36.600
1
9
Bryner, Jolslyn
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.375
2
9.250
5
8.600
7
9.350
3
36.575
4
10
Schaefer, Avery
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.200
5T
9.400
2
8.800
5T
9.025
5
36.425
4
11
Mullen, Molly
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Ch A
9.000
5
9.100
2
9.000
1
9.200
2
36.300
2
12
Wells, Graycee
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.225
4
9.250
4
9.000
2
8.800
10T
36.275
5
13
Walter, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.300
3
8.900
6
9.200
3
8.775
10
36.175
5
14
Johnson, Ava
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.250
3T
9.000
2
9.050
2
8.725
9
36.025
2
15
Barnes, Emma
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Jr B
9.150
6T
8.675
7
8.850
5
9.275
4
35.950
6
16
McKinley, Mercedes
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.050
12
9.025
7
8.800
6T
9.000
6T
35.875
6
17
Greenberg, Emerie
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.300
2
8.575
5
8.800
3
9.150
2T
35.825
3
18
Gardner, Avery
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.075
8
9.300
4
8.500
8
8.925
9
35.800
7
19
Barton, Greenlee
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.100
11
9.050
6
8.650
7T
8.900
8
35.700
7
20
Jimenez, Nicole
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.150
10T
9.000
8
8.650
8T
8.825
9
35.625
8
21
Frear, Serenity
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Sr A
9.200
6T
8.875
9
8.400
14
9.000
7T
35.475
9
22
Klebic, Yasmena
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.200
5
9.300
1
8.250
9T
8.675
10
35.425
4
23
Rael, Sara
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Sr A
8.800
15
8.800
11
8.600
9T
9.050
4
35.250
10
24
Frear, Maisy
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Jr A
9.050
8T
8.525
6
8.500
7T
9.100
4
35.175
5
25
McEvoy, Elizabeth
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.050
9T
8.450
8
8.700
4
8.800
8
35.000
6
26
Brenchley, Isabel
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Ch A
9.050
3T
8.050
5T
8.650
2
9.000
3
34.750
3
27
Shepherd, Kennedie
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.025
9
8.450
8
8.750
6
8.450
12T
34.675
8
27
Richardson, Winrey
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.500
12
8.800
3
8.525
6
8.850
7
34.675
7
29
Feeny, Heather
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Sr A
9.200
7T
8.825
10
8.100
17
8.450
15T
34.575
11
29
Sorensen, Savannah
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.150
7T
8.075
11
8.200
10
9.150
6T
34.575
9
31
Snyder, Sofia
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
9.050
4T
9.000
3
7.800
9T
8.650
6T
34.500
4
32
Yorgensen, Kamri
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr A
9.250
4T
8.125
11
8.200
11
8.900
5T
34.475
8
33
Frear, Savannah
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Sr A
9.200
8T
7.875
14
8.575
12
8.800
11T
34.450
12
34
Bradshaw, Maliya
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.775
11
8.150
10
8.600
5
8.900
6T
34.425
9
35
Miles, Kamree
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Ch A
8.900
6
8.050
6T
8.400
4
8.850
4
34.200
5
36
Ortiz, Kirra
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Sr A
8.600
17
8.325
12
8.450
13
8.650
13
34.025
13
37
Blake, Avery
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr B
8.300
14T
8.400
9
8.350
9
8.950
8
34.000
10
38
Egan, Elle
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr B
8.575
11
8.125
10
8.100
11
9.150
7T
33.950
11
39
Call, Kate
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.100
6T
8.475
7
7.800
13
8.550
11T
33.925
10
40
Tashro, Kennedy
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Ch A
8.650
11
8.275
4
8.250
5T
8.650
7T
33.825
6
41
Jenson, Hadley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.200
5
8.050
12
7.900
13
8.450
13T
33.600
12
42
Egbert, Kelly
Olympus Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.250
3
7.850
15
8.000
18
8.450
16T
33.550
14
43
Pankhurst, Maia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Sr A
8.200
18
7.925
13
8.600
10T
8.700
12
33.425
15
44
Muir, Layla
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Ch A
8.875
7
7.500
8
8.250
6T
8.575
8
33.200
7
45
Rowbury, Ryen
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
8.900
14
6.925
19
8.600
11T
8.600
14
33.025
16
46
Wilson, Alexis
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.400
14
8.200
9
8.050
12
8.350
15
33.000
11
47
Miller, Chloe
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.000
13
7.300
17
8.200
16
8.150
18
32.650
17
48
Richards, Macie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Jr A
8.300
16
6.450
17
8.500
8T
9.150
3T
32.400
12
49
Hiatt, Ellen
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.550
12
7.250
13
8.050
12
8.475
11
32.325
13
50
Woodruff, Jackie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.900
10
7.700
12T
7.350
17
8.150
16
32.100
13
51
Sandoval, Brittan
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr A
9.100
7T
6.850
16
7.600
16
8.500
13
32.050
14
52
Kidder, Sarah
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
8.400
13
7.375
9
8.050
7
7.850
15
31.675
8
53
Johnson, Shae
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Sr A
8.700
16
7.625
16
8.250
15
7.000
19
31.575
18
54
Peterson, Kali
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Ch A
8.850
8T
7.050
10
7.450
11
8.000
12
31.350
9
55
Griffith, Laina
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr A
8.350
15
6.100
19
8.250
10T
8.550
12T
31.250
15
56
Jennings, Arden
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Ch A
8.750
10
7.725
7
6.550
15
8.200
11
31.225
10
57
Brizolara, Sophia
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Ch A
8.850
9T
6.850
12T
7.000
12T
8.450
9
31.150
11
58
Condie, Emily
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr A
8.000
19
7.700
13T
6.950
18
8.475
14
31.125
16
59
Stokes, Makenna
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
8.200
17
7.350
14
7.700
15
7.675
17
30.925
17
60
Anderton, Kenyalyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
7.500
19
7.275
18
7.750
19
8.175
17
30.700
19
61
Blackburn, Paige
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr A
8.450
13
7.150
15
7.750
14
7.200
19
30.550
18
62
Labrum, Kinley
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Ch A
8.200
14
6.525
15
7.000
13T
8.725
5
30.450
12
63
Leavitt, Ashley
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Ch A
9.150
2
6.850
13T
5.850
16T
8.300
10
30.150
13
64
Ferry, Neiko
Tooele Gymnastics
2
3
Ch A
7.600
15
6.600
14
7.900
8
7.900
13
30.000
14
65
Mila, Claire
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr B
8.350
13
7.125
14
6.800
16
7.150
17
29.425
14
66
Knudsen, Ava
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
7.000
16T
7.000
11
7.800
10T
7.300
16
29.100
15
67
Burris, Emma
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr B
8.300
15T
6.600
16
6.050
17
7.600
15
28.550
15
68
Yersgensen, Kennedi
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Ch A
8.450
12
4.550
17
6.750
14
7.875
14
27.625
16
68
Evans, Mckenzie
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr A
8.100
18
6.350
18
5.950
19
7.225
18
27.625
19
70
Fenton, Kate
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
6.000
17
6.750
15
7.000
15
7.650
14
27.400
16
71
Despain, Madison
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
7.000
17T
6.500
16
5.850
17T
7.000
17
26.350
17
72
Baker, Brinley
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
3
Jr B
8.100
16
3.250
17
7.600
14
7.250
16
26.200
17