MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Xcel State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-15
2016-04-17
SPORT Gymnastics
887
Xcel State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bowers, Ella
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr D
9.250
3T
9.325
4
9.225
6T
9.300
1
37.100
1
2
Im, Grace
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr D
9.275
2
9.350
2T
9.300
4T
9.150
2
37.075
2
3
Crutchfield, Julianne
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr C
9.450
1
9.300
3T
9.575
1
8.700
10T
37.025
1
4
Balconi, Isabella
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Ch D
9.400
1
9.400
4
9.175
6
8.600
8
36.575
3
5
Hobson, Hannah
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Sr B
9.225
4
9.050
9
8.950
11
9.225
1
36.450
3
6
Rosewater, Sarah
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Sr A
9.125
4T
9.150
8
9.125
5T
9.000
6T
36.400
4
7
Crow, Caroline
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr D
8.975
9
9.050
10T
9.500
2
8.825
10
36.350
6
8
Ayrapetov, Michelle
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr C
9.300
2
9.275
5
8.900
11T
8.825
5T
36.300
5
9
Pham, Madeleine
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Ch C
8.900
3T
9.225
5T
9.200
1T
8.950
17T
36.275
3T
10
Hegde, Maya
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Jr D
8.725
17T
9.225
9T
9.125
15T
9.125
15T
36.200
13T
11
Pham, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Ch A
8.525
11T
9.400
3T
9.175
5T
9.025
9T
36.125
5T
12
- Juliana, Briana
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Ch C
9.300
1
8.800
12
8.850
11T
9.150
1
36.100
6
13
Glory, Macy
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Jr C
8.675
11T
9.150
3T
9.425
5T
8.700
23T
35.950
9T
14
Angier, Catherine
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Ch B
8.750
7T
9.100
9T
8.950
13T
9.050
7T
35.850
11T
15
Alteio, Sarah
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr B
9.300
3
8.950
13T
8.850
8T
8.675
8
35.775
8T
16
Oberlander, Rebekah
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Jr B
8.500
19T
9.200
5T
9.175
15T
8.875
21T
35.750
15T
17
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Ch C
8.600
11T
9.150
11T
8.825
13T
9.050
11T
35.625
11T
18
Friedman, Kayla
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Sr B
9.250
3
8.850
12T
8.375
14
9.075
3
35.550
8
19
Alteio, Katie
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr B
9.050
7T
8.950
13T
8.875
7
8.650
9
35.525
11
20
Liu, Tara
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Sr A
8.650
23T
8.700
31T
8.925
13T
9.225
3T
35.500
13T
21
Guidotti, Willa
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr A
8.900
10T
9.250
5
8.950
9T
8.350
16T
35.450
9
22
Schott, Sydney
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Sr A
8.675
19T
9.100
13T
8.750
17T
8.825
27T
35.350
15T
23
Pittiglio, Hailey
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Ch D
8.625
9T
9.300
7T
8.600
11T
8.700
21T
35.225
7T
23
Poythress, Leila
Gymnastics East
XS
XS
Jr B
9.200
4
9.300
5T
8.825
11T
7.900
15
35.225
12
25
Shepherd, Morgan
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Ch D
8.450
19T
9.450
3T
8.425
21T
8.750
19T
35.075
11T
26
Kropp, Ellesse
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Jr B
8.575
13T
8.950
17T
8.950
21T
8.450
29T
34.925
21T
27
Recasner, Lauren
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Jr D
8.400
35T
9.100
19T
8.725
27T
8.625
33T
34.850
31T
28
Sulla, Samantha
Gymnastics East
XG
XG
Ch C
8.700
5T
8.650
21T
8.725
17T
8.675
19T
34.750
17T