MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Region 3 XG, XP Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-05-20
2016-05-22
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
517
2016 Region 3 XG, XP Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Binger, Gabriella
Scale Gymnastics Center
5
XP
Child B
9.625
1T
9.825
1
9.150
4T
9.750
1
38.350
1
2
Brownfield, Elli
Scale Gymnastics Center
5
XP
Child B
9.275
8T
9.700
2
9.325
2
9.500
6
37.800
2
3
Schmeling, Mariah
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
5
XP
Child B
9.625
2T
9.525
3
9.125
6T
9.450
7T
37.725
3
4
Stafford, Trinity
Classic Gymnastics
5
XP
Child A
9.225
10
9.325
1
9.200
1T
9.800
1
37.550
1
5
Johnson, Kamryn
Liberty
5
XP
Child A
9.300
6
9.225
3T
9.200
2T
9.525
2
37.250
2
6
Allen, Nella
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
5
XP
Child B
9.350
6T
9.250
6T
9.150
5T
9.375
9
37.125
4
7
McManis, Mackenzie
Dynamo Gymnastics
5
XP
Child B
9.350
7T
9.275
5
9.125
7T
9.275
10
37.025
5
8
Gordon, Sejal
TIGAR
5
XP
Child B
9.225
12
9.225
8T
9.350
1
9.200
11
37.000
6
9
Titony, Zoe
Dynamo Gymnastics
5
XP
Child B
9.275
9T
9.300
4
8.725
9
9.550
4
36.850
7
10
Dawson, Maddie
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
5
XP
Child A
9.350
3T
8.750
9T
9.200
3T
9.450
3
36.750
3
11
Sellers, Lauren
Dynamo Gymnastics
5
XP
Child B
9.575
3
9.100
13
8.425
12
9.525
5
36.625
8
12
Swanke, Julia
Evergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics
5
XP
Child B
9.200
13T
9.225
9T
8.700
10
9.450
8T
36.575
9
13
Graef, Mia
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
5
XP
Child A
9.350
4T
8.750
10T
9.200
4T
9.250
8
36.550
4
13
Nelson, Allyson
Scale Gymnastics Center
5
XP
Child B
9.200
14T
9.150
10T
9.200
3
9.000
14
36.550
10
15
Soares, Hailey
Kinetic Gymnastics
5
XP
Child B
9.250
10T
9.150
11T
8.500
11
9.600
2T
36.500
11
16
Dobbs, Emma
East Texas Twisters
5
XP
Child C
9.250
3T
9.150
4
8.850
4T
9.225
5T
36.475
1
17
Price, Ava
Active Athletics
5
XP
Child C
9.375
1
8.950
8T
8.850
5T
9.250
4
36.425
2
18
Sabato, Lauren
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
5
XP
Child A
9.200
11
9.100
6
8.675
9
9.425
4
36.400
5
19
Abram, Kara
Classic Gymnastics
5
XP
Child B
9.250
11T
9.250
7T
8.750
8
9.125
12
36.375
12
20
Chen, Arabella
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
5
XP
Child C
9.050
11T
8.950
9T
9.150
1
9.100
9T
36.250
3
21
Bradley, Lauren
Dynamo Gymnastics
5
XP
Child B
9.375
5
9.150
12T
8.000
15
9.600
3T
36.125
13
21
Faddick, Kate
Ascent
5
XP
Child A
9.150
13
9.225
4T
8.600
10
9.150
9
36.125
6
21
Gerhard, Ellie
Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC
5
XP
Child C
9.050
12T
9.100
5
8.925
2
9.050
11
36.125
4
24
Carlson, Taylor
Telluride Gymnastics
5
XP
Child A
9.175
12
8.950
7
8.825
8
9.125
10
36.075
7
25
Bybee, Claire
East Texas Twisters
5
XP
Child C
8.900
18
9.500
1
8.600
7
8.975
13
35.975
5
26
Roberts, Rebecca
Kinetic Gymnastics
5
XP
Child C
9.050
13T
8.925
10
8.725
6
9.200
7
35.900
6
27
Neeley, Katie
American Gymnastics Academy
5
XP
Child A
9.400
2
8.500
15
8.550
11T
9.400
5
35.850
8T
27
Davis, Taleigh
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
5
XP
Child A
9.250
8T
8.625
14
9.175
5
8.800
16
35.850
9T
29
Fitzpatrick, Michaela
Kinetic Gymnastics
5
XP
Child A
9.250
9T
8.900
8
8.300
15
9.350
6
35.800
10
30
Duran, Lucia
Maximum Athletics Center
5
XP
Child B
9.525
4
9.050
14
8.350
13
8.750
16
35.675
14
31
Apodaca, Emily
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Child C
9.350
2
8.500
13
8.500
8
9.300
3
35.650
7
32
Myhill, Hannah
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
5
XP
Child A
9.050
15T
8.700
12T
8.550
12T
9.275
7
35.575
11
33
Mckenzie, Nia
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
5
XP
Child A
9.350
5T
8.050
17T
9.075
6
9.000
11T
35.475
12
33
Laquet, Krysan
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
5
XP
Child C
9.225
5
9.075
6
8.025
12
9.150
8
35.475
8
35
Gaitor, Cyan
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
5
XP
Child A
9.450
1
8.725
11
8.450
13
8.725
17
35.350
13
36
Benedict, Molly
TIGAR
5
XP
Child C
9.175
7T
9.050
7
7.850
13
9.225
6T
35.300
9
37
Sombatchareun, Allee
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
5
XP
Child A
9.075
14
9.200
5
7.950
17
9.000
12T
35.225
14
38
Miller, Alena
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
5
XP
Child C
9.000
15T
9.350
2
7.300
18
9.525
1
35.175
10
38
Larkin, Jillian
5280 Gymnastics
5
XP
Child A
9.025
17
9.300
2
8.000
16
8.850
15
35.175
15
40
Hertel, Olivia
TIGAR
5
XP
Child B
9.125
15
8.900
15
8.100
14
8.875
15
35.000
15
41
Yurcak, Cassandra
Ascent
5
XP
Child A
9.275
7
8.350
16
8.350
14
8.925
13T
34.900
16
42
Hedrick, McKenna
Nogare's - CO
5
XP
Child C
9.175
8T
7.850
17
8.900
3
8.950
14
34.875
11
43
Schildt, Ava
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
5
XP
Child C
9.100
9T
9.200
3
7.400
17
9.100
10T
34.800
12
44
Linares, Leticia
5280 Gymnastics
5
XP
Child A
9.050
16T
8.050
18T
9.000
7
8.625
18
34.725
17
45
Flewell, Brianna
5280 Gymnastics
5
XP
Child C
9.100
10T
8.750
11
7.825
14
8.725
16
34.400
13
46
Ostasz, Callie
Active Athletics
5
XP
Child C
9.200
6
8.650
12
7.500
15T
9.000
12
34.350
14
46
Smith, Kyra
Active Athletics
5
XP
Child B
9.100
16
8.600
16
7.550
16
9.100
13
34.350
16
48
Naughton, Brooke
Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies
5
XP
Child C
9.000
16T
8.250
15T
8.100
10T
8.900
15
34.250
15
49
Berg, Devyn
Mountain Kids Gymnastics
5
XP
Child C
8.950
17
8.250
16T
8.425
9
8.350
17
33.975
16
50
Powers, Daniella
Ascent
5
XP
Child A
8.950
18
8.700
13T
7.350
18
8.925
14T
33.925
18
51
Fryer, Brianna
Los Alamos School of Gymnastics
5
XP
Child C
9.250
4T
8.350
14
8.100
11T
8.200
18
33.900
17
52
Miller, Payton
East Texas Twisters
5
XP
Child C
9.050
14T
0.000
18
7.500
16T
9.325
2
25.875
18