MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnaastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-03-04
2016-03-06
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1738
Arnold Gymnaastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A6 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dobson, Brooklyn
Rising Star
A6
XP
SrA
9.300
3
9.350
2
9.050
3
9.375
4
37.075
1
2
Camden, Alyssa
Twigs Kids Gymnastics and Swimming
A6
XP
SrA
9.250
4
9.425
1
9.300
1
9.000
9
36.975
2
3
Satterlee, Lauren
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
Jr
9.100
1T
9.300
2
9.200
4
9.225
2
36.825
1
4
Kleinbauer, Cassidy
Rising Star
A6
XP
SrA
9.400
1T
9.225
3
8.650
6
9.475
1
36.750
3
4
Lentz, Maya
Rising Star
A6
XP
Jr
8.950
9
9.475
1
9.150
5
9.175
4
36.750
2
6
Snedden, Nikki
Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead
A6
XP
Jr
9.000
6T
8.925
4
9.275
3
9.300
1
36.500
3
7
Floyd, Jessica
Rising Star
A6
XP
Jr
9.000
7T
8.900
5
9.325
1
9.200
3
36.425
4
8
Goshorn, Kylie
Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead
A6
XP
SrB
9.150
4T
9.150
2
9.075
1T
9.025
8
36.400
1
9
Jones, Alexa
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A6
XP
SrB
9.050
9
9.400
1
8.550
6T
9.225
3T
36.225
2
10
Bennett, Samantha
Exceleration Gymnastics Center
A6
XP
SrA
9.400
2T
8.700
6
8.550
8
9.425
3
36.075
4
11
Harrison, Ruby
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A6
XP
Jr
9.100
2T
8.550
6
9.300
2
9.100
5
36.050
5
12
Nieman, Tristan
Exceleration Gymnastics Center
A6
XP
SrA
8.850
10
9.100
5
8.825
5
9.225
5
36.000
5
13
McCormick, Riley
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
SrB
9.150
5T
8.700
7T
8.850
4
9.275
2
35.975
3
14
Forsha, Cassie
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
A6
XP
SrA
9.200
5
8.500
8
9.200
2
9.050
7T
35.950
6
15
Lopez, Stephanie
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
SrB
9.150
6T
8.700
8T
8.825
5
9.175
5T
35.850
4
16
Ashby, Taylor
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
SrB
9.350
2
8.100
12
9.075
2T
9.225
4T
35.750
5
17
Thompson, Lily
Geist Sports Academy
A6
XP
SrB
9.100
7T
8.950
4
8.500
8
9.175
6T
35.725
6
18
Brown, Courtney
Exceleration Gymnastics Center
A6
XP
SrB
9.300
3
8.250
10T
9.000
3
9.150
7
35.700
7
19
Drake, Emma
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
SrB
9.100
8T
8.650
9
8.550
7T
9.350
1
35.650
8
20
Miller, Shelby
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
Jr
9.100
3T
8.950
3
8.450
9
9.000
7
35.500
6
21
Marcum, Savannah
Bozhi's Gym Nest
A6
XP
SrB
9.550
1
8.850
5T
8.100
11
8.850
11T
35.350
9
22
Chastain, Emily
Geist Sports Academy
A6
XP
Jr
8.800
10
8.400
7
9.000
7
9.075
6
35.275
7
23
Chastain, Alison
Geist Sports Academy
A6
XP
Jr
9.050
5
8.300
8
8.950
8
8.900
8
35.200
8
24
Mosic, Emily
Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead
A6
XP
SrA
9.100
6
8.000
9T
9.000
4
9.050
8T
35.150
7
25
Fisher, Grace
Twigs Kids Gymnastics and Swimming
A6
XP
SrB
8.850
10T
8.850
6T
8.450
9
8.925
9
35.075
10
26
Murchland, Morgan
Twigs Kids Gymnastics and Swimming
A6
XP
SrA
8.600
11
9.150
4
8.600
7
8.700
11
35.050
8
27
Fenselon, Taylor
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
SrA
9.050
7
8.650
7
8.050
10
9.150
6
34.900
9
28
Weidner, Emily
Twigs Kids Gymnastics and Swimming
A6
XP
SrB
8.850
11T
9.100
3
8.050
12
8.875
10
34.875
11
29
Quintanilla, Kayla
Exceleration Gymnastics Center
A6
XP
Jr
9.100
4T
7.900
9
9.025
6
8.825
9
34.850
9
30
Pace, Morgan
Exceleration Gymnastics Center
A6
XP
SrA
9.000
8T
8.000
10T
8.250
9
9.450
2
34.700
10
31
Morgan, Brigit
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
SrB
8.800
12
8.250
11T
8.350
10
8.850
12T
34.250
12
32
Imhoff, Lizzie
Emeth Gymnastics
A6
XP
SrA
9.000
9T
7.900
11
7.750
11
8.750
10
33.400
11
33
Lambdin, Brooke
Exceleration Gymnastics Center
A6
XP
Jr
9.000
8T
7.500
10
8.350
10
8.400
10
33.250
10