MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Oklahoma Optional State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-03-18
2016-03-20
Jenks Gymnastics
374
2016 Oklahoma Optional State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver,
Platinum
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Caldwell, Karyss
Primo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
9.500
2
9.250
3
9.450
2
9.650
1
37.850
1
2
Brown, Ja'Tavia
Dynamo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
9.500
2
9.250
5
9.425
3
9.575
1
37.750
1
3
Mayfield, Autumn
Primo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
9.350
3
9.350
3
9.525
2
9.475
2
37.700
2
4
Whomble, Araeyah
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
9.250
5
9.550
2
9.500
1
9.350
2
37.650
1
5
Jennings, Alyxandra
Dynamo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
9.250
5
9.425
1
9.300
4
9.450
4
37.425
2
6
Matyi, Rylie
Primo Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Jr1
9.300
1
9.475
1
9.325
1
9.300
1
37.400
1
7
Williams, Aleesia
Primo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
9.500
3
8.550
9
9.600
1
9.625
2
37.275
3
8
Halford, Karlee
Dynamo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
9.150
4
9.375
2
9.550
1
9.175
7
37.250
3
9
McCormick, Ryn
Primo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
9.250
2
9.350
5
9.200
3
9.400
1
37.200
1
10
Lowe, Talyn
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
9.300
4
9.700
1
8.900
5
9.175
5
37.075
2
11
Sanders, Katie
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
9.000
4
9.600
2
9.175
4
9.250
2
37.025
2
12
Hauck, Peyton
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
9.500
1
9.400
4
8.850
7
9.225
4
36.975
3
12
Coble, Jaidyn
Dynamo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
8.950
8
9.400
2
9.200
5
9.425
5
36.975
4
14
Crittenden, Taya
Primo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
9.525
1
8.900
7
9.025
7
9.475
3
36.925
5
15
Shives, Lola
Victory Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Jr1
9.000
2
9.200
3
9.300
2
9.300
2
36.800
2
16
Tawab, Zaara
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
9.600
1
9.500
3
9.100
4
8.500
9
36.700
3
17
Messer, Alycah
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
8.800
5
9.625
1
9.100
5
9.125
6
36.650
4
17
Bennett, Charis
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
9.600
1
9.300
4
8.400
7
9.350
3
36.650
4
19
Roberts, Mariah
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
9.325
4
9.200
4
9.350
3
8.725
8
36.600
6
20
Aikman, Kenedy
Alpha Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Sr1
8.850
3
9.350
1
9.225
1
9.125
1
36.550
1
21
Wolfe, Alyvia
Metro Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
9.150
3
8.550
7
9.525
1
9.250
3
36.475
5
21
Aynes, Kylie
Primo Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
9.000
6
8.550
8
9.475
2
9.450
1
36.475
4
23
Winterton, Janelle
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
8.650
6
9.575
1
8.850
5
9.350
4
36.425
5
24
Gray, Kennedy
Alpha Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Jr1
8.750
3
9.325
2
9.275
3
9.050
4
36.400
3
25
Fox, Tayler
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
9.375
3
8.550
9
9.175
3
9.275
4
36.375
5
26
Dildine, Hailey
Alpha Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Sr1
9.150
2
9.100
2
9.050
3
9.050
2
36.350
2
27
Warner, Olivia
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
9.000
6
8.975
6
9.025
8
9.275
6
36.275
7
28
Porter, Kennedy
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
9.000
7
9.000
5
9.075
6
9.150
7
36.225
8
29
West, Jenna
Victory Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Jr1
8.650
4
9.150
4
9.050
4
9.250
3
36.100
4
29
Shockley, Mya
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
9.100
5
9.100
6
8.700
6
9.200
6
36.100
6
31
Winner, Brinley
Alpha Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Sr1
8.700
4
9.100
3
9.200
2
9.025
3
36.025
3
32
Wilson, Natalie
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
8.650
7
9.300
6
9.025
6
9.025
8
36.000
6
33
Devenitch, Suttida
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
8.000
8
9.575
3
8.675
8
9.175
5
35.425
7
34
Woods, Annika
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
9.450
2
9.400
5
7.300
9
9.150
6
35.300
6
35
Smith, Ella
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
8.150
9
9.500
4
8.300
8
9.325
3
35.275
7
35
Wilson, Kaylee
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
8.700
7
9.250
6
8.300
7
9.025
7
35.275
8
37
Stacy, Camryn
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
8.650
9
8.900
8
8.950
9
8.550
9
35.050
9
38
Messer, Matalyn
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
7.800
9
8.500
9
9.225
4
9.250
5
34.775
7
39
Rich, Tori
Alpha Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Sr1
9.200
1
9.100
4
7.800
4
8.600
4
34.700
4
40
Autrey, Reese
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr2
8.350
8
9.100
7
8.400
6
8.800
8
34.650
9
41
Erod, Morgan
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
8.500
7
9.000
7
8.200
8
8.825
9
34.525
8
42
Clickenbeard, Lauren
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
7.900
9
8.100
9
9.325
2
9.100
7
34.425
8
42
Tan, Elizabeth
Alpha Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Jr1
8.100
5
9.025
5
8.300
6
9.000
5
34.425
5
42
Pritchett, Addyson
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Jr1
8.700
6
8.450
8
8.650
9
8.625
9
34.425
9
45
Stone, Paige
Alpha Gymnastics
7
Bronze
Bronze: Jr1
7.750
6
9.000
6
8.800
5
8.375
6
33.925
6
46
Klein, Elyssa
South County Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr1
8.300
8
8.850
8
7.600
9
9.050
8
33.800
9
47
Dakota, Lily
Victory Gymnastics
7
Silver
Silver: Sr2
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000