MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 I Love New York Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-29
2016-01-31
Southern Tier Gymnastics Academy
Click here
596
2016 I Love New York Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2R Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Joseph, Kayla
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
8.700
1
9.500
1
9.175
1
9.625
1
37.000
1
2
Ferreira, Mailei
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
9.000
1
9.100
5
8.700
7
9.200
2
36.000
1
3
Urrico, Ella
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.400
3
9.550
1
8.800
5
9.200
3
35.950
2
4
Gagliardi, Kathryn
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.650
2
9.400
2
8.550
9
9.175
4
35.775
3
5
Hallett, Khloe
United Sports Academy
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
8.250
2
9.400
2
8.850
5
9.225
2
35.725
2
6
Hasbrouck, Madelyn
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
-9Jr
8.300
1
9.250
1
8.250
8
9.300
2
35.100
1
7
Davis, Gracyn
United Sports Academy
2R
4
-9Jr
8.000
3
8.900
2
8.700
4
9.400
1
35.000
2
7
Nichols, Violet
Flyers Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.150
4
9.350
4
8.500
10
9.000
7
35.000
4
7
Spencer, Carly
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
11Sr+
8.000
5
9.000
6
8.850
4
9.150
5
35.000
5
10
Michalczyk, Maura
United Sports Academy
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
8.150
3
9.300
3
8.400
7
8.900
3
34.750
3
11
Johnson, Molleigh
Champions for Life
2R
4
11Sr+
8.000
6
9.400
3
8.650
8
8.650
9
34.700
6
12
Colloton, Raylyn
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
11Sr+
7.800
9
8.850
8
8.900
3
9.000
8
34.550
7
13
Marsh, Mara
Flyers Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
7.850
8
8.900
7
9.100
1
8.500
10
34.350
8
14
Freda, Alyssa
United Sports Academy
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
8.050
4
8.650
5
8.900
3
8.500
6
34.100
4
15
Ensign, Marissa
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
11Sr+
7.250
12
8.050
9
9.075
2
9.150
6
33.525
9
15
Kuhn, Allison
JCC Richmond Gymnastics
2R
4
-9Jr
8.150
2
7.800
7
8.450
6
9.125
3
33.525
3
17
Policare, Sophia
United Sports Academy
2R
4
-9Jr
8.000
4
8.400
4
7.900
9
8.925
5
33.225
4
18
Kloss, Briana
United Sports Academy
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
7.500
5
8.700
4
8.900
4
7.900
8
33.000
5
19
McAvoy, Katie
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
7.100
7
8.025
6
9.175
2
8.650
4
32.950
6
20
McDonough, Vincentia
United Sports Academy
2R
4
-9Jr
7.500
5
7.150
9
9.050
1
9.100
4
32.800
5
21
Wickes, Camryn
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
7.650
10
7.700
10
8.000
11
9.300
1
32.650
10
22
Kudlack, Makayla
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
-9Jr
6.800
8
8.550
3
8.575
5
8.650
7
32.575
6
23
Seid, Tomara
United Sports Academy
2R
4
-9Jr
6.750
9
8.200
5
8.800
3
8.800
6
32.550
7
24
Sabatini, Caroline
United Sports Academy
2R
4
-9Jr
7.150
6
7.500
8
8.400
7
8.325
8
31.375
8
25
Flint, Allison
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
-9Jr
7.000
7
8.050
6
8.900
2
7.400
9
31.350
9
26
Keller, Elizabeth
JCC Richmond Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.000
7
6.600
11
8.000
12
8.500
11
31.100
11
27
Shin, Erin
JCC Richmond Gymnastics
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
7.150
6
6.050
7
8.850
6
8.600
5
30.650
7
28
Flores, Morgan
JCC Richmond Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
7.650
11
5.750
12
8.750
6
7.850
12
30.000
12
29
Frederick, Molly
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
9Sr-11Jr
6.900
8
6.000
8
7.800
8
8.150
7
28.850
8