MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Region 5 Level 8 Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-15
2016-04-17
Fit Kids
619
2016 Region 5 Level 8 Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Team Indiana
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gantner, Elizabeth
Team Indiana
6
8
JR A2
9.550
1T
9.750
1
9.750
1
9.600
1
38.650
1
2
Commons, Darci
Team Indiana
8
8
JR B1
9.600
2
9.650
2
9.300
10T
9.625
1
38.175
1
3
Chambers, Emma
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C2
9.475
6
9.500
4T
9.350
3
9.400
4T
37.725
1
4
Hunzelman, Sophia
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A2
9.200
9T
9.650
4T
9.475
3
9.125
15T
37.450
4
5
Moore, Emily
Team Indiana
10
8
JR C2
9.200
17T
9.300
11T
9.525
3T
9.225
17
37.250
8
6
McKinzie, Danielle
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C2
9.550
3
9.050
11T
9.200
11
9.400
4T
37.200
5
7
Estep, Jasmine
Team Indiana
10
8
JR C1
9.550
1
9.325
10
9.000
18
9.300
7T
37.175
8
8
Pak, Mia
Team Indiana
4
8
JR D1
9.450
2T
9.500
7
9.150
10
9.050
16T
37.150
5
9
Armstrong, Terrynn
Team Indiana
6
8
JR A1
9.050
23
9.300
15T
9.375
13T
9.400
5T
37.125
13
10
Hernandez, Isabella
Team Indiana
8
8
JR B1
9.400
9T
9.350
12T
9.200
15T
9.150
22
37.100
11
11
Russell, Bobbie
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A1
9.625
1
8.900
19
9.450
2
9.100
16
37.075
4
12
Fulton, Hailee
Team Indiana
2
8
JR E1
9.250
8T
9.525
7T
8.800
21
9.400
3T
36.975
8T
12
AManatidis, Cloe
Team Indiana
10
8
JR C2
9.100
23T
9.325
10
9.175
17T
9.375
8T
36.975
12
14
Putzek, Ezri
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C1
9.425
6T
9.150
11
9.275
1*
9.100
14T
36.950
4T
15
Vanderzwaag, Analena
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D1
8.850
20
9.500
6
9.300
6T
9.275
6T
36.925
6
16
Fultz, Myranda
Team Indiana
7
8
SR B2
9.375
5T
9.350
2
9.100
12
9.000
17T
36.825
7
17
Donovan, Meredith
Team Indiana
8
8
JR B2
9.250
5T
9.375
9T
8.600
26
9.425
2
36.650
8
18
Campbell, Lauren
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A2
9.300
6T
8.725
18
9.100
16T
9.500
1
36.625
12
18
Judy, Amber
Team Indiana
7
8
SR B2
9.300
8T
9.325
3
9.125
11
8.875
22
36.625
9
18
Kelly, Tionna
Team Indiana
4
8
JR D2
9.025
16T
9.100
14
9.225
11
9.275
7T
36.625
11
21
Smith, Caitlin
Team Indiana
2
8
JR E1
9.250
8T
9.350
15
8.750
22
9.225
14T
36.575
14
22
Dykes, Austyn
Team Indiana
6
8
JR A1
8.250
28T
9.400
12
9.425
10T
9.450
3T
36.525
19
23
Wolf, Emma
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A2
9.050
17T
9.425
9
9.150
14
8.875
27T
36.500
14
23
Neal, Makayla
Team Indiana
10
8
JR C2
9.075
25
9.250
14
9.125
20T
9.050
24
36.500
20
25
Phillips, Abby
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C2
8.325
26
9.650
2T
9.225
7T
9.250
10T
36.450
11
26
Mees, Emily
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D1
9.250
10
8.850
15
9.300
6T
8.925
23
36.325
10
26
Witte, Gianna
Team Indiana
8
8
JR B2
9.200
10T
9.275
14T
9.050
14
8.800
28
36.325
11
28
Bledsoe, Amira
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A1
8.650
20T
9.200
10
9.300
7
9.050
17T
36.200
14T
29
Twomey, Regan
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A2
9.100
12T
9.250
12
8.775
25T
9.050
21T
36.175
16
30
Dunmire, Dresden
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D2
9.225
10
9.300
4T
8.550
22
9.075
15
36.150
10
31
Wilson, Jewelya
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D1
8.925
19
8.300
23
9.350
3T
9.475
2
36.050
13
32
Casey, Alison
Team Indiana
2
8
JR E2
8.425
21T
9.550
4T
9.200
11T
8.850
22T
36.025
17
33
Green, Anna
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D2
8.975
16
9.050
8
9.225
4
8.750
25
36.000
13
34
Kolis, Emily
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D1
9.275
8T
8.125
25
9.100
16
9.325
4T
35.825
17
35
Jones, Chelsea
Team Indiana
4
8
JR D1
8.375
24
9.125
16
8.875
14
9.425
3
35.800
15
36
Tucker, Makayla
Team Indiana
6
8
JR A2
9.200
22T
8.750
30
8.950
25T
8.875
28
35.775
27T
37
Edington, Isabella
Team Indiana
10
8
JR C2
9.425
8
8.400
29
8.850
24
9.075
23
35.750
24
37
Krohne, Hannah
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A1
8.250
27
9.175
11T
9.375
4
8.950
21T
35.750
16
39
Kolozsvari, Katie
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D2
9.200
11
8.350
17
9.025
10T
9.000
18T
35.575
15
40
O'Beirn, Katherine
Team Indiana
7
8
SR B2
9.325
7
8.950
19
8.200
28
9.000
17T
35.475
18
41
Hill, Halle
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C1
9.050
14T
8.300
28
8.725
24T
9.300
6T
35.375
19
42
Thompson, Gabrielle
Team Indiana
7
8
SR B1
8.300
32
9.250
7T
9.050
19
8.725
28
35.325
23
43
Kellett, Kassidy
Team Indiana
2
8
JR E1
9.200
11T
7.550
29
9.300
6T
9.250
10T
35.300
21
44
Nowling, Kennedy
Team Indiana
5
8
SR A1
8.475
23
8.250
27
9.150
12T
9.400
2T
35.275
21
45
Cerar, Megan
Team Indiana
2
8
JR E2
8.425
21T
9.025
20
8.550
26
9.200
12T
35.200
23
46
Gross, Ashtyn
Team Indiana
7
8
SR B1
8.400
30
9.125
15
8.825
22
8.625
30T
34.975
28
47
Allen, Sophie
Team Indiana
8
8
JR B2
8.275
28T
9.250
16
8.875
20T
8.525
31
34.925
25
48
Hiland, Morgan
Team Indiana
2
8
JR E1
9.400
2T
8.950
23T
7.850
29
8.700
28
34.900
25
48
Heathcote, Samantha
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C1
9.200
13
8.550
23
8.850
21
8.300
32
34.900
25
48
King, Makenna
Team Indiana
8
8
JR B2
8.350
26T
8.750
26
8.975
16
8.825
27
34.900
26
51
Dile, Alexus
Team Indiana
4
8
JR D2
8.900
21
8.750
18
8.400
26
8.750
27
34.800
22
52
Wiley, Ella
Team Indiana
3
8
SR D1
8.400
28
9.050
12T
8.200
31
9.000
20T
34.650
25
53
Ellenwood, Hailee
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C2
9.225
14
7.950
26
8.625
26
8.825
28
34.625
26
54
Prentice, Caroline
Team Indiana
2
8
JR E2
7.550
29
9.075
19
9.000
22
8.850
22T
34.475
25
55
Ulrich, Grace
Team Indiana
4
8
JR D2
8.600
24
7.825
27
8.875
20T
9.150
14T
34.450
25
56
Wilkinson, Kendal
Team Indiana
7
8
SR B1
8.925
22T
8.475
27
8.225
31
8.700
29
34.325
31
57
Furlow, Grace
Team Indiana
4
8
JR D1
9.100
13
8.225
27
7.950
27T
8.875
22
34.150
22
58
Kellett, Karlie
Team Indiana
9
8
SR C2
9.275
10T
6.750
29
8.575
28
9.375
6T
33.975
29
59
Standridge, Taylor
Team Indiana
8
8
JR B2
8.250
30
8.550
31
8.200
29
8.925
21T
33.925
31
60
Hartmann, Halle
Team Indiana
10
8
JR C1
8.600
25
6.700
28
7.650
28
9.175
16T
32.125
28
61
Dubec, Grace
Team Indiana
4
8
JR D1
0.000
27T
8.950
20T
9.450
3
9.400
4T
27.800
27