MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Spring Fling Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-01
2016-04-03
Northshore Gymnastics Center
816
Spring Fling Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Cascade Elite West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Banzer, Aly
Cascade Elite West
1A
3
Jr D
9.200
6
8.900
6
9.450
1T
9.150
3
36.700
4
2
Webb, Arlene
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr A
9.400
1
9.375
1
9.150
2
8.750
6
36.675
1
3
Oathout, Natalie
Cascade Elite West
1A
3
Jr C
9.500
2
8.925
8
9.225
2
9.000
5T
36.650
5
4
Patti, Norah
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr B
9.200
2
8.800
4T
9.400
1
9.200
4T
36.600
2
5
Christian, Norah
Cascade Elite West
1A
3
Jr B
9.300
3T
8.625
10
9.175
1
9.250
5
36.350
5
6
Borer, Ella
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr B
9.450
1
8.750
4T
8.800
5T
9.300
4T
36.300
3
7
Burchill, Ingrid
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr A
9.100
4
8.750
4T
9.250
1
9.100
2
36.200
3
8
Vickers, Leyna
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Sr A
8.500
3T
9.000
3
9.400
2
9.250
1
36.150
2
9
Schmitt, Vangie
Cascade Elite West
1A
3
Jr D
8.800
11
9.300
1
8.825
7
8.900
8T
35.825
7
10
MacDonald, Skylar
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Jr B
8.500
3T
9.400
1
8.500
8
9.300
2
35.700
1
11
Liedecke, Victoria
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr C
8.500
9T
9.150
2
9.100
1
8.900
2T
35.650
2T
12
Hicks, Ashlee
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Jr C
8.650
5T
8.850
6
9.200
3
8.800
7T
35.500
4
12
Derr, Kelsey
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr B
9.000
8
8.700
7
8.900
3T
8.900
6T
35.500
5
14
Lee, Hannah
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr C
9.000
3T
8.750
7
8.700
6T
8.950
1
35.400
4
15
Carson, Ashley
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr C
9.200
1T
8.350
8
9.000
3T
8.800
4T
35.350
5
16
Itwaru, Anjalie
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr B
8.500
7
9.100
2
8.700
8T
9.000
7T
35.300
4
17
Sweet, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr A
8.850
8T
8.550
7
8.800
5
9.000
3T
35.200
4
18
Downey, Madison
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr B
9.050
7
8.675
8
8.500
8
8.900
6T
35.125
6
19
Kilgallen, Riley
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr B
8.900
4
8.450
8T
8.900
6T
8.800
9T
35.050
6T
20
Tetrick, River
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Jr C
8.400
9
9.100
2T
8.900
5
8.600
9
35.000
7
21
Kirkpatrick, Emmabelle
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Jr C
8.650
5T
8.550
8
8.700
7
9.050
6
34.950
8
21
Higgins, Abigail
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr A
9.000
5T
9.000
3
8.850
3T
8.100
10
34.950
5
23
Hardy, Catherine
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr C
8.375
11
9.250
1
8.600
9
8.700
6
34.925
7
24
Monhollen, Kyleigh
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Jr B
8.800
2
8.050
11
8.550
6T
9.350
1
34.750
3
24
Hentschell, Ava
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr A
8.300
15
8.600
6
8.850
3T
9.000
3T
34.750
6
26
Wynn, Kyla
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr B
8.700
10
8.750
4T
8.900
3T
8.300
9
34.650
7
27
Wharton, Riley
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr B
8.550
6
8.050
11
9.000
4
9.000
7T
34.600
9T
28
Cullen, Alyssa
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Sr B
8.600
3T
8.600
4
8.600
6T
8.700
5
34.500
3
29
Younger, Audrey
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr A
9.350
2
8.275
10
8.000
9
8.450
7
34.075
7
30
Dolan, Jasmyn
Cascade Elite West
1A
3
Jr D
8.500
12
7.800
12
8.650
10
9.050
4T
34.000
11
31
Duda, Hayden
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Jr A
8.350
6
8.650
5
8.300
10T
8.650
10
33.950
9
32
Robertson, Eiley
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr B
9.200
4
8.725
6
7.500
9
8.400
8
33.825
10
33
Chollar, Maya
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr C
8.300
9
8.050
8
8.400
10
8.700
9T
33.450
9
34
Cummings, Maleah
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Jr A
8.500
5
7.850
12
8.300
11T
8.650
9T
33.300
10
35
Hurley, Kaitlyn
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr D
8.900
6T
8.250
9
7.400
12
8.550
9
33.100
11
36
Herdman, Lanie
Cascade Elite West
1A
3
Jr D
8.900
10
8.000
11
7.300
12
8.750
12
32.950
12
37
Logan, Alexa
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr C
7.300
10
7.950
10
8.800
9
8.700
9T
32.750
10
38
Laue, Faith
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr C
8.500
9T
7.650
11
7.700
11
8.300
9
32.150
10
39
Alanis, Michelle
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr B
7.600
12
7.850
12
8.000
12
8.400
12
31.850
12
40
Hammond, Hailey
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Jr A
7.900
10T
7.400
14
8.300
10T
7.900
14
31.500
11
41
Robertson, Sophia
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr A
7.800
9
7.400
9
7.800
10
8.300
9
31.300
9
42
Harrison, Avery
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Jr A
7.100
13
7.650
10T
8.100
12T
8.100
13
30.950
12
43
Stroeh, Alexis
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Jr B
6.700
11
7.650
10
8.100
11
8.300
11
30.750
11
44
Marceau, Amelie
Cascade Elite West
6A
2
Sr A
6.500
10
7.350
10
8.200
8T
8.000
10
30.050
10
45
Behrens, Kaileena
Cascade Elite West
1B
3
Sr C
8.600
7T
7.800
10
9.000
3T
0.000
11
25.400
11
46
Bass, Gabrielle
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Sr B
0.000
11T
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
0.000
11T
46
Bogaardt, Kaetlyn
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Jr A
0.000
13
0.000
13
0.000
13
0.000
13
46
Gent, Brynnee
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Sr B
0.000
11T
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
0.000
11T
46
Johnson, Tiana
Cascade Elite West
3
4
Sr A
0.000
10
0.000
10
0.000
9T
0.000
10