MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Twisted Moose Gymnastics Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Flips Gymnastics LLC
Click here
881
Twisted Moose Gymnastics Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: North Shore Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Engebretson, Elizabeth
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
SR 11+
9.500
5T
9.850
1
9.350
5T
9.300
4T
38.000
2
2
Pietrzak, Lauryn
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
SR 13+
9.300
5T
9.400
4T
9.350
1T
9.750
1
37.800
1T
2
Crawford, Katherine
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
9.300
7T
9.700
2T
9.400
4T
9.400
6T
37.800
2T
2
Merdan, Hannah
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
9.450
2
9.050
17T
9.650
1
9.650
1
37.800
2T
5
Smith, Sydney
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
SR 11+
9.700
2T
9.500
7T
8.900
13
9.650
1
37.750
3
6
Kalkbrenner, McKenna
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
JR 7-10
9.000
17T
9.350
7T
9.550
3
9.500
2
37.400
2
7
Becker, Eleanor
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
9.250
10T
9.350
9T
9.350
6
9.400
6T
37.350
5T
8
Loven, Maya
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 12
9.200
5T
9.200
3T
9.500
1
9.300
13T
37.200
2
9
Bekkala, Isabella
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
SR 13+
9.000
15T
9.400
4T
9.150
3T
9.500
3T
37.050
4
10
McCollor, Mara
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
9.000
3T
9.150
1
9.400
2
9.400
3
36.950
1
10
McMullen Brown, Darby
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
JR 7-10
9.400
3T
9.350
7T
9.200
9
9.000
15T
36.950
6T
12
Kline, Alexandra
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
SR 14+
9.150
4
9.300
3
8.800
11T
9.600
1T
36.850
3
13
Reed, Callie
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
JR 7-10
9.200
11T
9.100
14
8.850
13T
9.550
1
36.700
9
13
Cox, Isabelle
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
CH 7-10
9.050
10T
8.850
11
9.400
2T
9.400
5
36.700
6
15
Stoudt, Gabriella
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 11
9.100
9T
9.150
9
9.200
9T
9.200
13T
36.650
8
16
Biorn, Elise
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
CH 7-11
8.700
6
8.900
3
9.400
2
9.400
5
36.400
3
17
Kelly, Tullia
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
JR 7-10
9.500
2
8.400
22
9.250
8
9.200
8T
36.350
10T
18
Loegering, Lauren
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
SR 11+
9.150
15T
9.500
7T
8.650
19
9.000
14T
36.300
13
18
Larson, Gracie
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
9.350
5T
8.950
19T
8.600
19T
9.400
6T
36.300
14T
18
Baker, Katherine
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
9.000
17T
9.050
17T
9.000
12
9.250
17T
36.300
14T
21
Wolff, Madalyn
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
SR 13+
9.250
7T
8.850
17
8.750
14
9.350
6
36.200
10
22
Patterson, Adia
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
JR 7-10
8.800
20
8.500
20T
9.600
1T
9.200
8T
36.100
13
23
Fake, Julia
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 13
9.000
8T
8.400
7
9.100
5T
9.500
1
36.000
5
23
Bakken, Mackenzie
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
9.350
5T
8.900
22
8.600
19T
9.150
20T
36.000
17T
25
Hyrkas, Audrey
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
SR 14+
9.100
5T
8.500
7
9.050
6T
9.250
13
35.900
6
25
Castillo, Catalina
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 11
8.900
14T
8.800
16
9.100
11
9.100
16T
35.900
13
27
Kline, Samantha
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
SR 14+
8.900
9T
8.300
9
9.300
1
9.300
9T
35.800
7
28
Berger, Ally
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
SR 14+
9.100
5T
8.000
13T
9.100
4T
9.400
4T
35.600
9
28
Ledstrom, Annika
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
SR 11+
9.250
9T
8.800
19
8.500
22
9.050
12T
35.600
17T
30
Bedell, Bella
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
8.900
19
8.950
19T
8.550
21T
9.150
20T
35.550
21T
30
Kahler, Ella
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 12
8.650
24T
9.150
14T
8.850
14
8.900
25T
35.550
21T
32
Bahr, Jessica
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 13
9.100
5T
8.600
5T
8.600
16T
9.200
10T
35.500
9
33
Ness, Camille
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
JR 7-10
9.400
3T
8.700
18T
8.600
18
8.750
20T
35.450
20
34
Weigelt, Peyton
North Shore Gymnastics
10
XS
JR 7-10
9.050
15T
8.800
16
8.250
20
9.300
5T
35.400
21
35
Ness, Greta
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 12
8.800
12T
8.400
15T
9.000
10T
9.150
16T
35.350
15
36
Johnson, Aliya
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
SR 13+
9.000
15T
8.800
18
8.450
19
9.050
18T
35.300
17
37
Smith, Lucy
North Shore Gymnastics
12
XG
JR 11
8.750
19T
9.200
7T
8.300
22
9.000
20T
35.250
18
38
Eberhardt, Taylor
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 13
8.600
16T
8.300
8T
8.950
10T
9.350
5T
35.200
10
39
Doshan, Madeline
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
SR 14+
8.950
8
8.200
11
8.900
10
9.100
16T
35.150
11
40
Amic, Ellie
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 12
8.650
17T
8.650
7T
8.900
12T
8.900
18T
35.100
16
41
Hyrkas, Claire
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
CH 7-11
9.000
2T
7.700
7
8.700
5T
9.550
1
34.950
6
42
Hewitt, Grace
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 12
8.550
19
8.400
15T
8.700
17T
9.250
15
34.900
17
43
Prentice, Lillian
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 12
8.700
15T
8.000
19
8.650
19
9.350
12
34.700
18
44
Friedrich, Kamryn
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
8.700
7
7.300
8
9.500
1
9.150
5
34.650
3
45
Moore, Emily
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 13
8.750
13T
7.600
16
9.150
4
9.100
16T
34.600
15
46
Scott, Shelby
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
9.000
3T
8.200
3
8.150
8
9.200
4
34.550
4
47
Rudin, Samantha
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
SR 14+
8.800
15T
7.900
16
8.200
16
9.550
3
34.450
14
48
Livermore, Mikaylla
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
9.050
2
7.800
5
8.800
3T
8.700
8
34.350
5
49
Frandsen, Abigail
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
JR 8-14
8.850
7
7.600
7
8.250
7
9.550
2T
34.250
8T
50
Pugh, Hailey
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
8.900
5T
7.400
6T
8.600
6T
9.000
6T
33.900
6
51
Hennings, Piper
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
9.200
1
7.000
9T
7.800
10
9.500
2
33.500
7
51
Munger, Gabriella
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
SR 14+
8.900
9T
6.500
19
8.800
11T
9.300
9T
33.500
17
53
Amundson, Payton
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XP
JR 12
8.500
20T
7.400
20T
8.800
16
8.700
20
33.400
21
54
Boecker, Meagan
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
8.500
8
7.400
6T
8.650
5
8.200
9
32.750
8
55
Johnson, Kendra
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
0.000
9T
7.000
9T
7.900
9
9.000
6T
23.900
9
56
Robinson, Morgan
North Shore Gymnastics
14
XD
SR 15+
0.000
9T
8.100
4
8.600
6T
0.000
10
16.700
10