MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B3 Level: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Torres, Kailyn
International Gymnastics Training Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
9.425
2
9.200
1
9.050
2
9.350
1
37.025
1
2
Wojcik, Meyla
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
9.600
1
8.925
2
9.150
1
9.050
6
36.725
1
2
Cutino, Nicole
International Gymnastics Training Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
9.475
1
8.625
2T
9.275
2
9.350
1T
36.725
1
4
Meyer, Natalie
TAGS South Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
9.350
2
9.025
1
8.875
2
9.150
3T
36.400
2
5
Garcia, Destiny
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
9.200
4
8.550
4
9.275
1
9.175
2
36.200
2
6
Armstrong, Addison
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
9.550
1
8.600
3
8.500
8
9.100
3
35.750
3
7
Cooke, Courtney
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
9.300
3
8.550
3
8.500
5
9.325
1
35.675
3
8
Gruber, Amanda
Flying High Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
8.725
4
8.525
5
9.550
1
8.850
7
35.650
2
9
Carey, Emily
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
8.900
6
9.100
1
8.350
5
9.050
1
35.400
1
10
Morris, Lauryn
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
9.375
2
7.725
9
8.700
3
9.350
1T
35.150
3
11
Kwak, Emma
Flying High Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
9.050
6
8.800
2
8.650
6T
8.425
7
34.925
4
12
Durden, Portia
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
9.250
4
8.075
5
8.275
6
9.150
3T
34.750
4
13
Parsons, Melaina
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
8.900
3
8.250
7
8.525
6
8.900
6
34.575
4
14
Santos Diaz, Sarah
International Gymnastics Training Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
9.100
2
8.450
2
8.000
6
9.000
2
34.550
2
15
Gates, Kelsey
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
8.450
7
8.550
4
8.275
8
9.175
4
34.450
5T
15
Beaty, Summer
Northwest Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
8.600
5T
8.425
6
8.475
7
8.950
5
34.450
5T
17
Clark, Julia
Roseville Gymnastics Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
8.500
8
7.550
6
9.000
3
8.875
5
33.925
5
17
Scarantino, Ashley
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
8.150
8
8.350
3
8.725
3
8.700
3
33.925
3
19
Gomes, Taylor
Port City Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
9.000
7
7.000
6T
8.800
3
8.900
7
33.700
5
20
Cody, Kaitlyn
Bay City Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
9.050
6
8.375
4
8.175
7
8.000
9
33.600
6
20
Bradbury, Molly
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
8.450
9
8.350
5
8.800
4
8.000
9
33.600
6
22
Flores, Alejandra
James J. Harris YMCA
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
8.600
5T
8.225
8
8.050
9
8.700
8
33.575
7
23
Porada, Kaitlyn
Bay City Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
8.750
8
7.000
6T
8.125
8
9.075
5
32.950
7
24
Rosser, Alexandra
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
9.275
3
6.550
8
8.650
6T
8.350
8
32.825
7
25
Farrar, Abigail
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
8.575
7
6.950
7
8.225
9
9.000
4
32.750
8
26
Schwab, Tabitha
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
9.275
1
5.850
7
8.925
2
8.550
5
32.600
4
27
Curran, Catherine
Elite World Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
8.700
7
6.225
6
9.000
1
8.600
4
32.525
5
28
DiRuzza, Olivia
James J. Harris YMCA
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
8.000
9
7.475
4
8.375
4
8.250
7
32.100
6
29
Schmeck, Kayla
Northeast Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
8.125
9
5.900
8
8.675
4
8.450
8
31.150
8
30
Napoli, Alexandra
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
9.050
4
6.850
5
7.350
8
7.675
9
30.925
7
31
Ashmore, Gabi
Extreme Air
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
8.975
5
4.025
8
7.750
7
7.700
8
28.450
8
32
Thorberg, Taylor
TAGS South Gymnastics
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
0.000
8T
8.625
2T
8.575
4
9.225
3
26.425
8
33
Bateman, Kaylee
Roseville Gymnastics Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
9.075
5
0.000
9T
8.775
5
8.550
6
26.400
9
34
Chase, Julia
Broadway Gymnastics Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
9.125
5
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
9.300
2
18.425
9
35
Baxley, Riley
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
B3
9
L9 b3 grp4
9.075
3
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.300
6
17.375
9
36
Roberts, Courtney
James J. Harris YMCA
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
0.000
8T
8.750
1
8.550
5
0.000
9T
17.300
9
37
Davies, Tegan
Gymtek
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
0.000
10T
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
37
Kalland, Katie
Roseville Gymnastics Center
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
0.000
10T
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
37
Kidd, Ceven
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
0.000
8T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
9T
37
Navarrete-Morrison, Jordan
PAC
B3
9
L9 b3 grp1
0.000
10
0.000
9T
0.000
10
0.000
10
37
Pitser, Natalie
James J. Harris YMCA
B3
9
L9 b3 grp2
0.000
8T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
9T
37
Roberts, Marina
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B3
9
L9 b3 grp3
0.000
10T
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
0.000
10T