MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Dream Big Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-08
2016-01-10
South Shore Gymnastics
Click here
608
2016 Dream Big Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Asperelli, Madison
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child C
9.150
3
9.200
1T
8.650
6
9.200
3
36.200
1
2
Walsh, Lainey
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
9.400
1T
9.300
1
8.250
6
9.150
1
36.100
1
3
Keyes, Casey
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child C
9.350
2
8.800
3
8.600
7
9.250
2
36.000
2
4
Cahill, Olivia
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child C
8.850
5
9.200
2T
8.850
3T
9.050
5
35.950
3
5
Taylor, Isabelle
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child C
8.800
6
8.500
7
9.200
1
9.400
1
35.900
4
5
Rondeau, Emma
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child B
9.150
6
9.100
2
8.800
2
8.850
3
35.900
2
7
Rietz, Ava
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child C
9.500
1
8.200
8
8.900
2
9.000
6
35.600
5
8
Dowden, Katelyn
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child C
8.900
4
8.600
5
8.800
5
9.150
4
35.450
6
9
Heredia, Aaliyah
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.900
2
9.050
1
8.650
2
8.500
2T
35.100
1
10
Kabat, Isabella
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child B
9.400
2T
7.500
11
8.850
1
8.900
2
34.650
3
11
Titov, Summer
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child A
9.000
1
8.500
3T
8.300
3
8.500
3T
34.300
2
12
Ross, Lily
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
9.200
3T
8.600
4T
8.100
7T
8.150
7
34.050
4
13
Sweder, Kaya
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
9.200
4T
8.150
6
8.400
5
8.050
8
33.800
5
14
Owens, Keira
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child B
8.900
7
8.000
9
8.000
10
8.600
4
33.500
6T
14
Dooley, Olivia
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
8.700
9T
7.900
10
8.700
3
8.200
6
33.500
7T
16
Micale, Madison
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child C
8.350
8
7.800
9
8.850
4T
8.450
8
33.450
7
17
Henderson, Caitlin
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.600
8T
7.800
6
8.750
1
8.150
4
33.300
3
17
Guthrie, Molly
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child C
8.300
9
8.550
6
7.900
9
8.550
7
33.300
8
19
Koris, Marija
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
8.700
10T
8.050
8
8.100
8T
8.400
5
33.250
8
20
Hamlin, Lily
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
9.200
5T
8.700
3
8.050
9
7.200
9
33.150
9
21
Ames, Nina
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child C
8.700
7
8.750
4
8.100
8
7.300
9
32.850
9
22
Kate Scott, Molly
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
8.800
8
8.600
5T
8.450
4
6.700
11
32.550
10
23
Carlson, Brooke
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.750
5
8.500
4T
7.600
7
7.400
8T
32.250
4
24
Chorney, Isabel
Marcov Sharp
10
3
Child A
8.650
7
7.100
9
7.400
9
8.650
1
31.800
5
25
Mangini, Mia
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.850
3
7.700
7
7.450
8
7.500
7
31.500
6T
25
Murphy, Olivia
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.450
10
7.500
8
7.800
5
7.750
5
31.500
7T
27
King, Casey
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.800
4
7.900
5
7.700
6
7.000
10
31.400
8
28
Hayes, McKenna
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.700
6
6.400
10
7.850
4
7.400
9T
30.350
9
29
Battell, Emily
South Shore Gymnastics
10
3
Child B
8.300
11
8.100
7
7.000
11
6.800
10
30.200
11
30
Carlson, Megan
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.400
11
8.650
2
6.550
11
6.000
11
29.600
10
31
Ferrairo, Lily
Legends Gymnastics
10
3
Child A
8.600
9T
6.000
11
7.200
10
7.700
6
29.500
11