MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
Lightning City Gymnastics
1038
Gasparilla Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Leitz, Ava
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
9.575
2
9.675
2
8.850
5
9.575
1
37.675
1
2
Goltsman, Anna
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
9.350
1
9.600
2
9.375
2
9.300
1
37.625
1
3
Browne, Stokely
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
9.000
5
9.650
1
9.550
1
9.175
3
37.375
2
4
Waldrip, Charli
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
9.625
1
9.800
1
8.325
9
9.400
3
37.150
2
4
Lopez, Gabriella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
9.475
1
9.550
3
9.025
6
9.100
4
37.150
1T
4
Canarte, Jordan
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
9.250
2T
9.300
5
9.250
2
9.350
1T
37.150
1T
7
Jakubauskas, Kenzie
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
9.150
4
9.000
7T
9.600
1
9.350
1T
37.100
3
8
Biles, Reign
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
9.250
2
9.300
4
9.250
3
9.200
2
37.000
3
9
Travick-Cooper, Chloe
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
9.000
6T
9.800
1
9.150
4
9.000
6
36.950
4
10
Favors, Aaliyah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
9.250
2
9.475
1
8.950
5T
9.200
1T
36.875
1
11
Stinson, Jaydyn
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
9.350
1
9.350
5
9.025
3
9.025
3
36.750
2
12
Simonds, Amelia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
9.000
3
9.375
4
9.150
2
9.200
1T
36.725
3
13
Blondell, Ella
GymnasticsEtc.
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
9.050
5
9.425
4
9.175
3
9.050
5
36.700
5
14
McLain, Emerson
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
9.250
2T
8.925
9
9.050
5
9.125
3
36.350
6
15
Estrada, Sofia
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
9.000
6T
9.575
2
8.900
8
8.825
7
36.300
7
16
Sai, GIselle
STARS Athletics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
8.700
5
9.250
3T
8.975
4
9.000
5
35.925
3
17
Gustek, Joanna
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
8.450
8
9.250
3T
9.250
1
8.950
6
35.900
4
18
Koch, Avery
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
9.100
3T
9.350
3
8.400
8
9.000
4
35.850
4
19
Santurri, Gemma
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
8.875
7
9.400
3
8.950
5T
8.300
5
35.525
4
20
Myers, Addyson
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
9.150
3
9.000
6T
8.800
6
8.450
7
35.400
5
21
Castelli, London
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
8.750
9
9.125
6
8.950
7
8.550
9
35.375
8
22
Henderson, Ava
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
8.750
7
8.700
6T
8.925
4T
8.950
5
35.325
5
23
Reger, Shaylee
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
8.850
8
8.950
6
9.250
1
8.250
6T
35.300
5
24
Canady, Megan
STARS Athletics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
8.650
6
8.150
10T
9.000
3
9.325
4
35.125
6
25
Hart, Damon
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
8.900
6
9.450
2
8.475
9
8.250
6T
35.075
6
26
Gutterman, Abigail
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
7.100
11
9.225
5
9.100
2
9.450
2
34.875
7
27
Jett, Jaelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
8.525
10
8.700
6T
8.800
6
8.725
6
34.750
6
28
Jaimes, Eden
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
9.100
3T
8.950
5
8.500
7
8.025
10
34.575
7T
28
Ojeda, Brooke
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
8.850
6
8.550
9
8.925
4T
8.250
7
34.575
7T
30
Zhang, Ava
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
8.650
9
8.750
8T
9.000
4
7.900
9T
34.300
7
31
Shiver, Emilee
GymnasticsEtc.
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
8.875
4
9.000
6T
8.250
10
8.000
8T
34.125
8
32
Ho, Megan
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
8.675
10
9.000
7T
8.025
11
8.150
10
33.850
9
33
Mills, Emily
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
8.950
4T
8.800
7
7.750
11
8.100
8
33.600
8
34
Arblino, Finley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
8.950
8
7.300
11
8.600
9
8.725
8
33.575
10
35
Duran, Joanna
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
8.475
11
8.650
8
8.200
10
8.125
8T
33.450
9
35
Hinson, Bradie
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
8.400
9
8.600
8
8.550
8
7.900
10
33.450
9
37
Snyder, Elizabeth
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
7.700
11
8.300
10
8.825
7
8.575
4
33.400
9
38
Slanina, Clara
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
8.950
4T
7.900
11
8.600
8
7.875
11
33.325
10
39
Baisden, Jersey
GymnasticsEtc.
A1
2
L2 a1 grp1
8.250
10
8.750
8T
8.200
10
7.900
9T
33.100
11
40
Timlin, Kaitlyn
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
8.600
7
8.150
10T
8.675
7
7.375
11
32.800
10
41
Kiernan, Madison
Titanium
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
8.600
8
7.750
11
8.300
9
8.125
8T
32.775
10
42
Rowell, Emma
Premier Gymnastics Club
A1
2
L2 a1 grp3
8.100
10
8.200
9
8.200
11
8.000
8T
32.500
11
43
Davis, Kinley
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A1
2
L2 a1 grp4
7.700
11
7.750
10
8.450
10
8.050
11
31.950
11
44
Custin, Phoebe
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A1
2
L2 a1 grp2
8.550
9
8.000
10
7.975
11
6.950
11
31.475
11