MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Judges Blast Off
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
Perimeter Gymnastics
291
Judges Blast Off - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Duerre, Emma
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.850
5T
9.025
2T
9.000
11
9.350
1
36.225
1
2
Blocker, Lynley
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.750
8T
9.025
2T
9.250
6
9.075
5T
36.100
2
3
Balzano, Ava
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.450
16T
8.800
9
9.625
2
9.000
7
35.875
3
4
Comfort, Cameron
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.900
4T
8.950
5T
8.750
17
9.200
3
35.800
4
5
Dallas, Jayden
Gym South Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.800
7T
8.750
11
9.150
8T
9.025
6T
35.725
5
6
Goldstein, Aria
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.400
17T
9.150
1
9.225
7
8.800
11T
35.575
6
7
Bunarek, Mollie
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.600
13T
8.675
14
9.475
3
8.800
11T
35.550
7
8
Petrofski, Taylor
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.200
20T
8.975
4T
9.150
8T
9.075
5T
35.400
8
9
Gamboa, Catalina
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.850
5T
7.900
25
9.750
1
8.875
8T
35.375
9
10
Cuen, Presley
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.725
9
8.975
4T
9.025
10
8.525
20
35.250
10
11
Brooks, Makenna
Gym South Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.550
14T
8.950
5T
9.050
9T
8.675
16T
35.225
11
12
Swart, Ali
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.300
18T
8.825
8
9.400
4
8.675
16T
35.200
12
13
Jenacova, Caroline
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.300
18T
8.900
7T
9.050
9T
8.875
8T
35.125
13
14
Strent, Izzy
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.825
6
8.975
4T
8.450
24T
8.825
10T
35.075
14
15
Schmidt, Julia
C and C Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.400
17T
8.550
17T
8.800
16
9.275
2
35.025
15
16
Billups, Avery
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.900
4T
8.600
16
8.625
19
8.850
9
34.975
16
17
Conroy, Payton
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.900
4T
8.700
13T
8.525
21T
8.825
10T
34.950
17
18
Hill, Robin
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.550
14T
8.925
6
8.875
15T
8.550
19T
34.900
18
19
Hamilton, Abby
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.750
8T
8.775
10
8.900
14
8.450
22T
34.875
19
20
Hochman, Kamryn
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.700
10
8.650
15
8.400
25T
9.025
6T
34.775
20
21
Mavridoglou, Ava
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.650
11
8.300
20
8.700
18T
8.775
12
34.425
21
22
Krevere, Talya
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.450
16T
8.000
24T
9.325
5
8.550
19T
34.325
22
23
Harris, Marie
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
9.100
1
8.525
18T
8.475
23T
8.025
27
34.125
23
24
Mild, Madelyn
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.300
18T
8.525
18T
8.925
13
8.350
23T
34.100
24
25
Rane, Kate
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.900
4T
7.550
27
8.450
24T
9.175
4
34.075
25
26
Beiger, Erin
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.450
16T
9.000
3
8.000
31
8.550
19T
34.000
26T
26
Jihad, Nalani
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.500
15T
8.400
19T
8.500
22
8.600
17T
34.000
26T
28
Tipper, Julia
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.900
4T
8.900
7T
8.075
30
8.050
26
33.925
27T
28
Barlow, Victoria
Gym South Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.800
7T
8.700
13T
7.700
32
8.725
14
33.925
27T
30
Raz, Shay
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.400
17T
8.725
12
8.600
20
8.150
25
33.875
28
31
Wiley, Addie
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
7.900
23
8.250
21T
8.950
12
8.750
13T
33.850
29T
31
Murphy, Meg
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.625
12
7.850
26
8.875
15T
8.500
21
33.850
29T
33
Morrison, Caroline
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.400
17T
8.400
19T
8.400
25T
8.575
18
33.775
30
34
Stukalsky, Nessa
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.950
3
8.525
18T
8.400
25T
7.775
29
33.650
31
35
Carroll, Grace
All Around Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
9.000
2
7.500
28
8.525
21T
8.600
17T
33.625
32
36
Grasso, Lily
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.250
19
8.175
23
8.475
23T
8.600
17T
33.500
33
37
Bayer, Hailey
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.150
21
8.250
21T
8.325
26
8.700
15
33.425
34
38
Cohen, Emily
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.200
20T
8.000
24T
8.700
18T
8.175
24
33.075
35
39
Axon, Elizabeth
C and C Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.750
8T
8.200
22
7.575
33
8.450
22T
32.975
36
40
Green, Carson
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Child A
8.200
20T
8.000
24T
8.250
27
8.350
23T
32.800
37
41
Lachover, Eadan
Roswell Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.000
22
8.550
17T
8.200
28
8.000
28
32.750
38
42
Kaiser, Eden
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
4
Child B
8.500
15T
7.450
29
8.100
29
7.700
30
31.750
39
43
Johnson, Heather
C and C Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.600
13T
0.000
30
8.475
23T
8.750
13T
25.825
40