MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar/Whitlow Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-22
2016-01-24
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Click here
2872
Sand Dollar/Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
DeBernardo, Madison
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Jr B
9.525
4T
9.400
13T
9.650
1T
9.725
1
38.300
2
2
Westmoreland, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Jr B
9.425
10T
9.525
7T
9.625
3
9.575
3
38.150
3
3
Bowns, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
E06
6
Jr B
9.500
2
9.625
2
9.575
1
9.300
8
38.000
2
4
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Jr A
9.425
7
9.450
7
9.600
6T
9.500
10
37.975
7
5
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Jr A
9.400
8
9.350
9
9.600
6T
9.525
8T
37.875
8
6
Haun, Katherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Sr A
9.300
11T
9.600
2
9.300
4
9.500
6
37.700
3
7
Blankenship, Jade
Sonshine Gymnastics
E06
6
Sr A
9.425
1T
9.625
2
8.925
10
9.675
1
37.650
1
8
Clowers, Alexa
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Sr B
9.425
3T
9.200
2
9.350
2
9.550
2
37.525
2
9
Harrison, Alliah
Sonshine Gymnastics
C07
10
Sr A
9.525
1
9.325
3
9.350
1T
9.275
2
37.475
1
10
Hauser, Julia
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Jr B
9.475
7T
9.550
6
8.875
16
9.500
7T
37.400
14
11
Kent, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
C07
10
Sr B
9.150
4
9.450
1
9.475
2
9.150
3
37.225
2
12
Cox, Katelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
C07
10
Jr B
9.125
4
9.500
1
9.300
3T
9.250
2T
37.175
1
12
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
E06
6
Jr A
9.500
1
9.325
6
8.850
15
9.500
3
37.175
3
14
Segedy, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
E06
6
Jr B
9.100
5
9.600
3
9.100
7
9.350
4T
37.150
4
15
Savino, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Sr B
9.550
1
9.000
5
9.125
4
9.400
5
37.075
4
16
LeBlanc, Emilie
Sonshine Gymnastics
C07
10
Sr A
9.050
6T
9.500
1
9.325
4
9.050
5
36.925
3
17
Oldham, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
C07
10
Jr B
9.225
2
9.300
2T
9.300
3T
9.050
4
36.875
2
18
Slocum, Piper
Sonshine Gymnastics
E06
6
Jr A
9.275
5
9.100
10T
9.800
1
8.675
17
36.850
8
18
Hernandez, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Jr B
9.225
19T
9.650
4
8.425
21
9.550
4
36.850
17
20
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
D05
8
Jr A
8.850
9
9.700
4T
8.975
9
9.300
4T
36.825
6
21
Wall, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
E06
6
Sr B
9.150
4T
9.200
3T
8.875
18T
9.350
8T
36.575
7
22
Smead, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
C09
9
Jr B
8.925
8T
9.000
1
9.300
1
9.050
3
36.275
1
22
Webb, Nicole
Sonshine Gymnastics
C07
10
Sr A
9.150
4
8.700
7
9.275
5T
9.150
3
36.275
7
24
Ghashghaei, Tina
Sonshine Gymnastics
C09
9
Sr A
9.050
8
8.650
3
9.400
1
8.775
8
35.875
2T
25
Cardoso, Monica
Sonshine Gymnastics
D05
8
Jr B
8.225
9
9.475
3T
9.125
5T
8.950
10
35.775
5
26
Snell, Kaitlyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
D05
8
Jr B
9.525
1
9.175
6
7.700
12
9.225
1T
35.625
6
27
Kuratana, Karina
Sonshine Gymnastics
D05
8
Jr A
7.450
15T
9.325
8T
8.325
14T
9.300
4T
34.400
13
28
Farmer, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
D05
8
Sr A
8.450
3T
7.800
12
8.900
3T
9.125
1
34.275
6
29
Shearer, Jamie
Sonshine Gymnastics
C09
9
Jr B
8.925
8T
8.000
5
8.500
5
8.225
10
33.650
6
30
Baumgardner, Lainie
Sonshine Gymnastics
C09
9
Jr B
8.700
10
6.400
10
8.925
3
9.150
1
33.175
8
31
Wiebe, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
D05
8
Sr A
6.175
16
9.300
4
8.900
3T
8.700
12
33.075
13
32
Johnson, Hollie
Sonshine Gymnastics
C07
10
Jr A
9.225
3
9.425
2
9.225
2
0.000
7T
27.875
7
33
Delp, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
E10
7
Sr B
9.375
6T
9.050
4
0.000
12
9.200
7
27.625
11