MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Louis Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Team Central
Click here
1402
St. Louis Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1-9 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Surber, Addy
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.900
4T
9.175
4
9.700
1
9.475
1
37.250
1
2
Sander, Rachel
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Sr A
9.100
3T
9.350
1
9.350
1
9.300
1T
37.100
1
3
Klearman, Whitney
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Sr A
9.600
1
9.300
2
9.000
6
9.075
6
36.975
2
4
Moore, Jada
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
9.425
1
8.800
7T
9.450
1
9.150
3
36.825
1
5
Vellines, Lily
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Jr A
9.000
2
9.150
5
9.425
2
9.100
6
36.675
2
6
Lineback, Kailie
Team Central
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.450
11T
9.150
3T
9.500
1
9.350
1
36.450
1
7
Tolbert, Sydney
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Sr A
9.125
2
8.800
12
9.300
2
9.200
4
36.425
3
8
Sherman, Seara
Flip Side Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr A
9.050
1
8.750
9
9.225
3
9.200
3
36.225
3
9
Williams, Ava
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.825
10
9.200
5T
9.075
5
9.000
9T
36.100
4
10
Dahm, Tess
Flip Side Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.875
8
8.950
9T
9.175
3
9.025
7T
36.025
5
11
Knysh, Galina
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.575
8
9.200
2
9.275
2
8.875
10
35.925
2T
11
Pietrusinski, Payden
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Jr B
9.050
3
9.250
1
8.625
6
9.000
4T
35.925
2T
13
Gerling, Sophie
Planet Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.875
6
9.250
1T
8.675
6
8.900
8
35.700
4T
13
Gill, Hope
Team Central
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.550
10
9.200
3
8.700
5
9.250
2
35.700
4T
15
Barnett, Emerson
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.725
5T
8.750
9
9.075
4
9.100
4
35.650
2
16
Maupin, Emily
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.900
7
8.950
9T
8.550
11
9.175
5
35.575
6
17
Vlasich, Sophia
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.925
3
8.550
10
8.950
4
9.125
5
35.550
6
18
Gerloff, Megan
Planet Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.725
5T
9.000
3T
8.750
5
9.000
5T
35.475
3
19
Chazen, Riley
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr A
9.050
5
9.250
3T
7.800
14T
9.300
1T
35.400
7
19
Harmon, June
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.825
7T
8.850
7T
8.575
7
9.150
4
35.400
7
21
Halligan, Erin
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.500
10
9.000
3T
8.475
8
9.400
1
35.375
4
22
Mahoney, Audrey
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
9.150
1T
9.150
3T
8.075
13
8.975
6T
35.350
4
22
Gain, Carys
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.700
11
9.000
8
8.700
8
8.950
11
35.350
8
24
Kelpe, Julia
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Jr B
9.150
1T
8.850
7T
8.150
11
9.150
3
35.300
5
25
Newland, Lindsay
Team Central
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.500
9T
9.100
6
8.350
9
9.325
2
35.275
6
25
Oberman, Riley
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.850
9
9.200
5T
8.200
13
9.025
7T
35.275
9
27
Schifano, Nina
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.350
12T
9.050
2
9.125
2
8.700
11
35.225
5T
27
Williams, Brooke
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.925
2
9.000
3T
8.450
9T
8.850
9
35.225
5T
29
Steinle, Nadia
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.725
6
8.550
10
8.925
5
9.000
4T
35.200
7
30
Oren, Danielle
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr A
9.100
3T
8.500
14
8.575
10
8.875
12
35.050
10
31
Haney, Alexis
Flip Side Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.650
12
8.550
13
9.150
4
8.650
14
35.000
11
31
Harmon, Ava
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.600
7
9.150
3T
8.325
10
8.925
8
35.000
8
33
Kramer, Catherine
Team Central
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.775
4
8.850
7T
8.550
8
8.800
11
34.975
9
34
Jeffries, Maddy
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.950
6
8.350
15
8.625
9
8.850
13
34.775
12
35
Ledbetter, Marissa
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.875
3
8.500
11
8.450
9T
8.925
8
34.750
7
36
Guinn, Olivia
High Energy Gymnastix
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.500
14
9.200
5T
7.725
16
9.300
1T
34.725
13
37
Dauster, Allie
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.525
9
8.450
12T
8.500
6T
9.175
2
34.650
8
37
Hackman, Alexis
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.900
4T
9.100
6
8.300
9
8.350
12
34.650
8
39
Adams, Sydney
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.525
13
8.950
9T
8.500
12
8.625
15
34.600
14
40
Dreckmann, Zoe
Flip Side Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.450
11
8.800
7T
8.500
6T
8.575
13
34.325
9
41
Moeller, Genevieve
Team Central
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.750
5
8.400
11
8.950
4
8.200
14
34.300
10
42
Hoch, Emma
Planet Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.825
7T
8.050
12
8.325
8
8.950
7
34.150
9
43
Gettemeier, Grace
Flip Side Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.575
8
8.350
14
9.100
3
8.100
16
34.125
10
44
Haney, Emily
Flip Side Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.325
13
8.200
13
9.125
3
8.450
13
34.100
11
45
Barton, Hailey
Planet Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.350
11T
9.250
1T
7.800
10
8.500
10
33.900
10
46
May, Sophia
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.500
9T
8.675
9
8.100
12
8.475
12
33.750
12
47
Waters, Kayleigh
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.000
16T
8.700
10
8.100
13
8.800
10
33.600
11
48
Brady, Kylea
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.775
4
9.300
1
6.300
18
8.950
7
33.325
12
49
Murray, Baylee
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.200
15
8.450
12T
8.300
11T
8.275
15
33.225
13
50
Lowrey, Anna
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.300
14
8.900
6
7.300
16
8.425
14
32.925
14
50
Darabcsek, Kamryn
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.625
9
8.850
7T
7.150
13
8.300
13
32.925
11
52
Hale, Lily
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.150
14
8.225
12
7.550
15
8.975
6T
32.900
13
53
Al-Sagr, Dalia
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.250
15
8.250
16
7.800
14T
8.500
16T
32.800
15
54
Vail, Sarah
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Jr A
8.350
11T
8.450
11
7.500
11
8.475
11
32.775
12
55
McFadden, Kennadi
Flip Side Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
7.850
15
8.050
14
7.600
14
8.900
9
32.400
14
56
Knopf, Rebecca
All American Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.725
5T
7.500
17
8.300
11T
7.675
18
32.200
15
57
Bryson, Julia
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.350
12T
7.900
15
6.800
17
9.000
5T
32.050
16
58
Barton, Ella
Planet Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Jr B
8.450
11T
7.850
15
8.600
7
7.000
15
31.900
15
59
Bryson, Leah
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr A
8.050
16
8.050
17
7.000
17
8.500
16T
31.600
16
60
Zeck, Audrey
Olympiad Ellisville
1-9
XG
Jr A
7.650
13
7.900
13
7.250
12
8.675
9
31.475
13
61
Duda, Shannon
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr B
8.000
16T
7.700
16
7.600
15
7.850
17
31.150
17
62
Lesire, Amber
Planet Gymnastics
1-9
XG
Sr A
0.000
17
9.250
3T
8.825
7
9.000
9T
27.075
17
63
Ballard, Alexandra
Team Central
1-9
XG
Sr B
0.000
18
0.000
18
7.750
14
8.650
12
16.400
18
64
Whitener, Isabella
Team Central
1-9
XG
Jr B
0.000
16
0.000
16
0.000
16
0.000
16