MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Excalibur Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-12
2016-02-14
Excalibur Gymnastics
2306
Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Slocum, Piper
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr A
9.325
4
9.500
2
9.750
1
9.550
4
38.125
1
2
Bowns, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr C
9.575
1
9.400
1
9.575
1
9.500
3
38.050
1
3
DeBernardo, Madison
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr B
9.475
4
9.275
4
9.575
2
9.675
1
38.000
1
4
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr A
9.000
4
9.850
1
9.575
1
9.550
2
37.975
1
5
Westmoreland, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr C
9.550
3
9.625
3
9.100
6
9.675
1
37.950
2
6
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr A
9.425
4
9.600
2
9.525
2
9.350
4
37.900
2
7
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr A
9.450
3
9.425
4
9.550
1
9.450
3
37.875
3
8
Hauser, Julia
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr B
9.525
2
9.550
1
9.700
1
9.025
12
37.800
2
9
Blankenship, Jade
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr C
9.500
4
9.475
5
9.375
4
9.425
3
37.775
3
10
Johnson, Hollie
Sonshine Gymnastics
7C
10
Jr A
9.325
5
9.675
1
9.050
3
9.575
3
37.625
3
11
Segedy, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr B
9.425
4
9.425
3
9.325
2
9.400
2
37.575
3
12
Wall, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Sr B
9.400
2
9.300
2
9.425
2
9.400
3
37.525
1
13
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
6
Jr A
9.500
2
9.150
9
9.450
3
9.350
7
37.450
5
14
Hernandez, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr B
9.450
5
9.450
2
9.225
4
9.275
6
37.400
4
15
Haun, Katherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Jr C
9.375
10
9.800
1
9.525
2
8.650
11
37.350
4
16
LeBlanc, Emilie
Sonshine Gymnastics
7C
10
Sr A
9.275
5
9.600
1
8.900
6
9.525
3
37.300
3
17
Delp, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Sr A
9.425
5
9.000
7
9.300
1
9.300
4
37.025
2
18
Cardoso, Monica
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr B
9.000
3
9.600
1
9.300
4
9.025
9
36.925
3
18
Kuratana, Karina
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr A
9.000
4
9.275
2
9.550
2
9.100
9
36.925
3
20
Savino, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Sr A
9.650
1
9.150
3
9.000
3
9.025
7
36.825
4
20
Harrison, Alliah
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Jr C
9.625
4
9.000
7
8.700
9
9.500
4
36.825
6
20
Clowers, Alexa
Sonshine Gymnastics
10A
7
Sr B
9.600
1
9.450
2
9.150
3
8.625
12
36.825
3
20
Webb, Nicole
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Jr C
9.300
10
9.350
4
8.675
10
9.500
4
36.825
6
24
Smead, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr B
9.200
4
9.150
3
9.500
1
8.850
5
36.700
3
25
Ghashghaei, Tina
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr C
9.400
2
8.700
3
9.275
1
9.050
3
36.425
1
26
Cox, Katelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Jr B
9.000
9
9.000
6
9.050
5
9.275
7
36.325
6
27
Schmidt, Kerilyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr B
8.650
7
9.300
4
9.150
6
9.200
6
36.300
5
28
Keener, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr B
8.300
10
9.300
4
9.350
2
9.225
5
36.175
6
29
Snell, Kaitlyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Jr C
9.025
5
8.750
7
9.000
5
9.150
10
35.925
5
30
Wiebe, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Sr A
8.425
7
9.425
2
8.500
10
9.200
6
35.550
6
31
Baumgardner, Lainie
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr B
9.325
3
8.500
8
8.250
9
9.175
3
35.250
5
32
Shearer, Jamie
Sonshine Gymnastics
11C
9
Jr B
9.000
6
9.000
5
8.575
8
8.250
9
34.825
7
33
Farmer, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
5B
8
Sr A
5.450
13
9.250
4
8.325
12
8.900
11
31.925
13
34
Kent, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
8C
10
Sr A
0.000
13
9.575
2
9.050
5
8.800
11
27.425
11
35
Smith, Ashley
Sonshine Gymnastics
7C
10
Sr A
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.250
2
0.000
10
9.250
11