MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Oklahoma Optional State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-03-27
2015-03-29
ConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club
311
2015 Oklahoma Optional State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver,
Platinum
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Knox, Kelsey
Dynamo Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 13-15
9.675
1
9.700
1
9.675
2
9.550
1
38.600
1
2
Marks, Alex
Dynamo Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.550
1
9.700
1
9.650
1
9.500
1
38.400
1
3
Coca, Katrina
Dynamo Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.525
2
9.575
2
9.175
5
9.500
2
37.775
2
4
Stapleton, Cameo
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
6
9
L9: 14-15
9.600
1
9.450
1
9.425
1
9.225
3
37.700
1
5
Johnson, Ashton
ConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club
6
9
L9: 16
9.700
1
9.225
2
9.300
1
9.350
1
37.575
1
6
Woodring, Daisy
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 14-15
9.400
3
9.400
2
9.200
3
9.050
4
37.050
2
7
Dudley, Danielle
Victory Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 17 Up
9.475
1
8.900
3
9.200
1
9.200
2
36.775
1
8
Gentry, Micheala
Dynamo Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 11-12
9.500
1
9.050
1
9.575
1
8.600
2
36.725
1
9
Mahaffey, Kamber
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
6
9
L9: 16
9.200
3
9.450
1
8.700
2
9.350
2
36.700
2
10
Clark, Tori
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 17 Up
9.075
3
9.375
1
9.100
3
9.075
3
36.625
2
11
Kulkin, Quincy
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 12-13
9.300
2
9.150
1
8.900
1
9.150
1
36.500
1
12
Chalk, Abby
Dynamo Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 13-15
9.350
3
8.100
4
9.625
3
9.375
2
36.450
2
13
Johnson, Bell
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
6
9
L9: 12-13
9.525
1
9.150
2
8.800
3
8.800
3
36.275
2
14
Kaushik, Sruthi
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
6
10
L10: 13-15
9.375
2
9.050
2
9.300
4
8.500
4
36.225
3
15
Dunn, Jenna
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
6
10
L10: 13-15
8.950
4
8.200
3
9.700
1
9.250
3
36.100
4
16
Henry, Ryan
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.250
4
8.000
4
9.450
2
9.375
3
36.075
3
17
Mayhew, Paige
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 16
9.350
2
8.950
3
8.450
3
9.000
3
35.750
3
18
Simmons, Tonni
South County Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.325
3
8.300
3
9.150
6
8.750
7
35.525
4
19
Barrington, Ella
Dynamo Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 11-12
9.050
2
7.450
2
9.500
2
9.225
1
35.225
2
20
Tackett, Maria
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 14-15
9.000
5
8.100
3
9.250
2
8.800
5
35.150
3
21
Buchanan, Aspyn
Emerald Academy
6
9
L9: 12-13
8.600
3
8.500
3
8.850
2
9.025
2
34.975
3
22
Rainbolt, Allanah
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 17 Up
9.400
2
9.100
2
8.350
4
8.100
4
34.950
3
23
Lucas, Laynie
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 14-15
9.425
2
7.650
5
8.400
6
9.425
2
34.900
4
24
Piper, Marissa
Elite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.025
6
7.350
7
9.350
3
9.000
4
34.725
5
25
Jillson, Rachel
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
6
9
L9: 14-15
8.950
6
7.200
6
8.850
5
9.675
1
34.675
5
26
Steichen, Madalene
South County Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.125
5
7.700
5
8.850
7
8.875
5
34.550
6
27
Fouke, Victoria
Jenks Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 16 Up
8.950
7
7.450
6
9.275
4
8.850
6
34.525
7
28
Matuszak, Hannah
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 14-15
9.300
4
7.750
4
8.900
4
8.525
6
34.475
6
29
McCuistion, Megan
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 17 Up
8.550
4
7.500
4
8.350
5
7.950
5
32.350
4
30
Thoendel, Mikala
Emerald Academy
6
9
L9: 16
8.700
4
7.550
4
8.200
4
7.575
4
32.025
4
31
Willing, Sarah
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 17 Up
0.000
0.000
9.150
2
9.500
1
18.650
5